1 No. 297 RACE 1 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
18:10
Class-3
Anchor Down - Danceinthemoment gr/ f 5
Wayne Sparling
R
Exaggerator - Nikkis Smartypants b f 5
Tina Chamberlin
R
Mr Speaker - Cloudline dk m 6
Rafael Rohena
R
Micromanage - Saichi Sweepin b f 5
Ilmar Loaiza
R
Brilliant Speed - Honor n' Charm b m 6
Dylan Clarke
R
Bustin Stones - Tabuha ch f 4
Brent Bond
R
Bustin Stones - Holiday Showers b f 4
Katlynn Gutterson
R
Micromanage - Inter Galactic gr/ f 5
Joseph Cabrera
R
Posse - Obama Girl b m 7
Wayne Sparling
R
2 No. 298 RACE 2 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
18:37
Class-3
Twirling Candy - She's Stones Sis b g 4
Paul Barrow
R
Normandy Invasion - Auntgrace b g 4
John Tebbutt
R
Central Banker - Devious Chic dk g 4
Karl Grusmark
R
Laoban - Elusive Jozi b g 5
Ralph D Alessandro
R
Union Jackson - Influenced ch c 4
Paul Barrow
R
Speightster - Mondenschein b g 5
Jeffrey Englehart
R
Central Banker - Right On It dk g 5
R
3 No. 299 RACE 3 - ALLOWANCE (1M 110Y)
1709 Mts
19:04
Class-3
Macho Uno - Oasis At Midnight gr/ f 5
John Grabowski
R
Ironicus - Diva's Delight dk f 5
Michael Ferraro
R
Mission Impazible - Daddy's Crazy Girl gr/ f 4
Jeremiah Englehart
R
Alpha - Clean Jean ch f 4
Jeremiah Englehart
R
Mizzen Mast - Quiet Ending b f 5
Joseph Cabrera
R
Carpe Diem - Bebinn b m 6
Jacqueline Falk
R
4 No. 300 RACE 4 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
19:31
3 years old plus.
Honorable Dillon - Devilish Spirit gr/ m 7
Paul Barrow
R
Kitten's Joy - Treatherlikealady dk m 9
Michael Ferraro
R
Central Banker - Box Office Smash dk f 5
Luis Gutierrez
R
Congrats - Curative b m 6
Brent Bond
R
Soaring Empire - Shangaloo b f 5
Debra Breed
R
Bustin Stones - Pincelada ch f 5
Paul Barrow
R
Normandy Invasion - Clean Eleven b m 6
Karl Grusmark
R
5 No. 301 RACE 5 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
19:58
Class-3
Palace - It'snotyouit'sme b g 5
Paul Barrow
R
Indian Ocean - Shamrock Roll b g 4
Richard Shaffer
R
Frost Giant - Spritely Mambo dk g 5
Richard Lugovich
R
Cupid - St. Mary's Citi dk c 4
Michael Lecesse
R
Justin Phillip - Town Belle b g 4
Mark Tasso
R
Mission Impazible - Satin Sheeks b g 5
Ilmar Loaiza
R
Outwork - Say's Who b g 4
Jonathan Buckley
R
Into Mischief - Classy Grey Lassy b g 5
Rafael Rohena
R
6 No. 302 RACE 6 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
20:25
Class-3
Big Brown - Mindset b f 5
Paul Barrow
R
Maclean's Music - Flatterywillgetyou ch f 4
Linda Rice
R
First Samurai - Afleet Mary gr/ f 4
Paul Barrow
R
Unified - Bares Tripper b f 4
Donna Bireta
R
Dialed In - Faceineveryflower b f 4
Nicholas Zito
R
Friend Or Foe - Counter Culture b m 6
Michael Progno
R
First Dude - Starr Bear ch f 4
Rafael Rohena
R
7 No. 303 RACE 7 - ALLOWANCE (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
20:52
3 years old plus.
Make Reservations - Romanova ch g 6
Katlynn Gutterson
R
Take Charge Indy - Peppermint Queen b g 6
Joseph Cabrera
R
Laoban - Silk's Diamond dk g 4
Rachel Sells
R
Japan - Belongs To Dixie dk h 6
James Acquilano
R
Girolamo - A B Advantage b g 5
Paul Barrow
R
Alpha - Siggi The Alien b g 5
Jeffrey Englehart
R
Micromanage - Susie's A Cowgirl ch g 5
Jonathan Buckley
R
Alpha - Dean Avenue b g 5
Ronald Breed
R
8 No. 304 RACE 8 - STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING (1M 110Y)
1709 Mts
21:19
3 years old plus.
Oxbow - Makeitagame b g 8
Jeffrey Englehart
R
Ice Box - Bluebird Quartet ch g 7
Jonathan Buckley
R
Animal Kingdom - Holiday Apple b g 6
Nirka Huertas
R
Mission Impazible - Corre Scout gr/ g 8
Chris Englehart
R
Algorithms - Silver Star b g 9
Timothy Murphy
R
Mission Impazible - Lightning Pace b g 8
Luis Gutierrez
R
City Zip - Caxambas Pass ch g 7
Rafael Rohena
R
9 No. 305 RACE 9 - CLAIMING (1M 110Y)
1709 Mts
21:46
Class-3
Itsmyluckyday - Indian Splendor dk f 5
Roberto Lopez
R
Marsh Side - Rennina b m 7
Jacqueline Falk
R
Micromanage - Lillyatthehelm b m 6
Rachel Sells
R
Prospective - Kaufy Queen dk m 7
Luis Gutierrez
R
Lemon Drop Kid - Formal Affair b m 7
Rachel Sells
R
Prospective - Lotta T L C dk m 6
James Wright
R
Freud - Zada Rae gr/ m 11
Carlos Dominguez
R
Stay Thirsty - Mama Theresa b f 5
Beth Miller Saul
R