1 No. 10 LADBROKE IT MDN PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
03:25
2 years old only.
58.1
Damien Oliver 1
Lonhro - Ambience b m 3
James Cummings
   R
58.1
Brett Prebble 11
Snitzel - Gypsy Tucker b m 3
Chris Waller
   R
58.1
Mark Zahra 2
Russian Revolution - Peppermint Patty b m 3
Mick & Jnr
   R
58.1
Jye McNeil 10
Shamexpress - Baubo b m 3
Clayton Douglas
   R
58.1
Billy Egan 6
Akeed Mofeed - Saramenha (Snitzel) b m 3
Patrick Payne
   R
58.1
Damien Thornton 8
Real Impact - Peristrophe b m 3
Greg Eurell
   R
58.1
Ethan Brown 7
Nicconi - Valentina Belle b m 3
J & D Krongold
   R
55.8
Non Runner 9
Thronum - Bel Price b f 3
Jerome Hunter
   R
55.8
Linda Meech 12
Merchant Navy - Platelet b f 3
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
55.8
Michael Dee 5
Nicconi - Leap Lively b f 3
Grahame Begg
   R
55.8
Beau Mertens 4
Puissance De Lune - Stiletto Rock b f 3
R J Besanko
   R
55.8
Jamie Kah 3
I Am Invincible - Taameer b f 3
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
2 No. 11 LADBROKES SWITCH (1M 3F 205Y)
2399 Mts
04:00
Class-3
63
Logan McNeil 5
Unencumbered - Princess Wiltons b m 6
Matt Cumani
   R
59.9
Alana Kelly 9
O'Reilly - Papilio b m 7
Henry Dwyer
   R
56.7
Craig Williams 1
Fiorente - Witchuponastar b m 6
Kathryn Durden
   R
56.7
Jye McNeil 4
Lucas Cranach - White Calm b m 5
J T Conlan
   R
56.7
Michael Dee 7
Teofilo - Georgie Hyde b m 4
G & A Bott
   R
55.8
Teodore Nugent 6
High chaparral - Chorus Of Angels b m 10
M & L Cerchi
   R
55.8
Declan Bates 8
Raise The Flag - Nancy Wake b m 10
Amy McDonald
   R
55.8
Jamie Kah 2
Nathaniel - Rock Choir b m 5
John O'Shea
   R
54
Will Price 3
Burgundy - Paraiba b m 7
Brian Mcgrath
   R
3 No. 12 THOROUGHBRED CLUB (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
04:35
Class-3
61.7
Lewis German 6
Ready For Victory - Yasey San b f 4
John Pascoe
   R
61.2
Laura Lafferty 4
Alpine Eagle - Euston Road b f 4
Scott Brunton
   R
59.9
Alana Kelly 11
Street Boss - Italy b f 4
James Cummings
   R
59.4
Michael Dee 7
Frosted - Tres Vite b f 4
Grahame Begg
   R
59.4
Patrick Moloney 10
Mikki Isle - Class Apart b f 4
David Bourne
   R
59.4
H Coffey 5
Tavistock - Summalucky b f 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
59
Non Runner 13
Shamoline Warrior - Curatrix b f 4
Noel Kelson
   R
59
Jamie Kah 3
Maurice - Gibraltar Campion b f 4
A & S Freedman
   R
59
Luke Nolen 8
Spill The Beans - Big Pretzel b f 4
Peter Moody
   R
59
Mark Zahra 12
Astern - Romany Flyer b f 4
Symon Wilde
   R
58.5
Will Price 9
Star Turn - Garden Of Eden b f 4
Andrew Noblet
   R
58.5
Daniel Moor 2
Sebring - Pantenny b f 4
David Brideoake
   R
57.2
Damien Oliver 14
Medaglia d'Oro - Aerobatics b f 4
James Cummings
   R
55.8
Brett Prebble 1
I Am Invincible - Wine Tales b f 4
Chris Waller
   R
4 No. 13 THE BIG SCREEN COMPANY (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
05:10
Class-3
61.7
A Lynch 7
John Sadler
   R
60.3
Laura Lafferty 1
Super Easy - Hestolemyroses b m 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
60.3
Jamie Mott 14
Capitalist - Humma Mumma b f 4
John McArdle
   R
59
Nonrunner 6
Flying Artie - Dawn Almighty b m 4
Julius Sandhu
   R
59
Non Runner 13
Counterattack - Hard To Hold b m 4
Joseph Pride
   R
59
Josh Richards 9
Vanbrugh - Sheiswhatsheis b f 4
Tom Dabernig
   R
58.1
Alana Kelly 8
Magnus - Grand Gesture b f 4
Greg Eurell
   R
58.1
Patrick Moloney 12
Emma-lee & Browne
   R
57.6
Linda Meech 15
Artie Schiller - Boomex b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
57.6
Craig Williams 2
Reward For Effort - High Esprit b f 4
Jerome Hunter
   R
57.2
Michael Dee 4
Shamus Award - Ravaged Heart b f 4
Leon & Corstens
   R
57.2
Daniel Moor 16
Star Witness - Annlea b f 4
M J Ellerton
   R
56.7
Celine Gaudray 3
Magnus - Cascade Now b f 4
David Brideoake
   R
56.7
Matthew Cartwright 11
Capitalist - Rowdy Belle b f 4
Shane Nichols
   R
56.7
Jye McNeil 10
Tivaci - Dubai Belle b f 4
Michael & Hawkes
   R
54.9
Damien Oliver 5
Shamardal - Colour b f 4
James Cummings
   R
5 No. 14 LADBROKES BLENDED BETS (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
05:45
Class-3
61.7
Lewis German 2
City Zip - Sue's Good News ch m 6
Ben Brisbourne
   R
61.7
Declan Bates 12
Bel Esprit - Space Regent b m 12
Mark Stephenson
   R
60.3
Celine Gaudray 3
The Factor - Imperial Ballet b m 5
Patrick Payne
   R
60.3
Matthew Cartwright 15
Sacred Falls - Celebrate b m 5
John Sadler
   R
60.3
Josh Richards 7
Night Of Thunder - Always Faithful b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
58.5
Beau Mertens 5
J & D Krongold
   R
58.5
J Noonan 6
Shooting To Win - Monira b m 5
Tony Noonan
   R
58.5
Non Runner 16
Nicconi - Glorious Red b m 4
P Stokes
   R
58.1
Craig Williams 10
All Too Hard - Chakvetadze b m 5
Jerome Hunter
   R
58.1
Jamie Mott 9
Shooting To Win - Serene Star b m 5
John McArdle
   R
58.1
Craig Newitt 8
Statue Of Liberty - Run Girl Run b m 6
Shea Eden
   R
57.2
Jamie Kah 4
Time For War - Oreznad Princess b f 6
Mick & Jnr
   R
56.7
Jye McNeil 11
I Am Invincible - Bareena b f 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
56.7
Alana Kelly 13
Unencumbered - Our Spirits Bay b m 6
Tony Noonan
   R
55.8
Michael Poy 1
Kaphero - Choose Wisely b m 9
Geon Singh
   R
55.3
Daniel Moor 14
Dream Ahead - Miss Octopussy b m 5
J T Conlan
   R
6 No. 15 LADBROKES MATES MODE (1M 209Y)
1800 Mts
06:20
Class-3
64
Logan McNeil 14
Written tycoon - Miss Chard b f 6
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
60.3
Craig Newitt 4
Per Incanto - Kumari b f 5
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
60.3
Alana Kelly 5
Not A Single Doubt - Miss Hufflepuff b f 4
Nigel Blackiston
   R
59.9
Billy Egan 3
Tavistock - Redoute's Princess b f 5
Barry Goodwin
   R
59.9
Damien Thornton 9
Tavistock - Belongs In Lights b f 5
Peter Gelagotis
   R
59.4
Daniel Moor 18
Darci Brahma - So Lyrical b f 4
Andrew Noblet
   R
59.4
Luke Nolen 16
Ocean Park - Ruud Van Slaats b f 4
Peter Moody
   R
59.4
Mark Zahra 1
Reliable Man - Bilancia b f 4
Michael Moroney
   R
59
Brett Prebble 8
Fastnet Rock - Arianne b f 4
Caroline Jennings
   R
59
Will Price 7
Dundeel - Helena Girl b f 5
Henry Dwyer
   R
58.5
Jye McNeil 6
Proisir - Lady Lucille b f 4
Chris Waller
   R
58.5
Jamie Kah 11
Toronado - Harrow b f 5
J T Conlan
   R
58.5
Zac Spain 13
Shooting To Win - Summah's Touch b f 5
P Stokes
   R
58.5
None 10
Snitzel - Sunday Service b f 4
Danny O'brien
   R
57.2
Non Runner 17
Vancouver - Happy Hussy b f 5
Peter Lafferty
   R
57.2
Patrick Moloney 12
Press Statement - Hidden Spirit b f 4
N J Harnett
   R
57.2
Matthew Cartwright 2
Makfi - Scattered Dreams b f 6
Patrick Caboche
   R
54.4
Carleen Hefel 15
Atomic - Picalero b f 7
Timothy Beggs
   R
7 No. 16 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI-BM70 (1M 209Y)
1800 Mts
06:55
Class-3
61.7
Thomas Stockdale 4
Excelebration - Rare Subject b m 6
Richard Cully
   R
61.7
A Lynch 14
Fastnet rock - Scarlett Lady b m 6
Henry Dwyer
   R
61.7
None 8
Shocking - Baltis b m 6
Matthew Enright
   R
61.2
Patrick Moloney 15
Galileo - Midday b m 9
M & L Cerchi
   R
60.3
Ethan Brown 6
Dissident - Fortress Madonna b m 5
Cindy Alderson
   R
59.9
Jye McNeil 16
Camelot - Erdiyna b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
59.9
Josh Richards 7
War Front - Liscanna b m 7
Cliff Brown
   R
59.9
Daniel Moor 11
Wandjina - Miss Keepsake b m 5
R & M Kock
   R
59.4
Jason Maskiell 12
Savabeel - Heat Storm b m 8
Shawn Mathrick
   R
59
Ben Allen 1
Unencumbered - Lovemelikearock b m 5
P Stokes
   R
59
Damien Thornton 2
Al maher - Royal Illusion b m 5
M J Ellerton
   R
58.5
J Noonan 5
Savabeel - Shopaholic b m 6
Michael Moroney
   R
58.1
Craig Newitt 3
Redwood - Sabino Creek b m 6
Emma-lee & Browne
   R
56.7
Jamie Kah 13
Pivotal - Adjudicate b m 4
Chris Waller
   R
55.8
Will Price 10
Poet's Voice - Red Margarita b m 9
Brian Mcgrath
   R
55.3
Non Runner 9
Danerich - Cross Town b m 5
Cliff Brown
   R
8 No. 17 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
07:30
Class-3
61.2
Carleen Hefel 2
So You Think - Anevay b m 8
Peter Moody
   R
60.3
Will Price 6
Ambidexter - Chomp b m 7
Jon O'connor
   R
59.4
Declan Bates 15
Echoes Of Heaven - Miss Martika b m 6
Archie Alexander
   R
59
Beau Mertens 16
Echoes Of Heaven - Sangiovese b m 8
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
59
Billy Egan 18
Domesday - New Sensation b m 6
Nick Ryan
   R
58.5
Alana Kelly 14
Power - Coronado's Pride b m 5
John Sadler
   R
58.5
Damien Oliver 9
Niagara - Guipure b m 7
Travis Doudle
   R
58.5
Mark Zahra 13
Rock 'n' Pop - Bayau Belle b m 7
Paul Preusker
   R
58.1
Teodore Nugent 1
Dalakhani - Witwatersrand b m 7
Peter Gelagotis
   R
58.1
Jamie Kah 7
Dark Angel - Visinada gr m 5
Mick & Jnr
   R
Epaulette - With Decorum b m 6
Simon Zahra
   R
56.7
Brett Prebble 20
Dandino - Mumbeilly b m 5
Mitchell Freedman
   R
55.8
Damien Thornton 8
Stryker - Jomar Star b m 5
Shane Fliedner
   R
55.8
Nonrunner 17
Savabeel - Simply You b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
55.8
Craig Newitt 5
Roc De Cambes - Merle Park b m 6
Shea Eden
   R
55.3
Michael Dee 11
Vadamos - Hot In Pink b m 4
Emma-lee & Browne
   R
55.8
Mikaela Lawrence 4
Cape Blanco - Polyantha b m 7
Patrick Payne
   R
55.3
Non Runner 12
Castledale - The Prima Donna b m 6
Joseph Pride
   R
54.9
Jye McNeil 10
Zoffany - Edaraat b m 5
Michael & Hawkes
   R
54.9
Unknown Jockey 3
Pierro - Sarasota b m 7
Kane Harris
   R