1 No. 66 RACE 1 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
18:10
Class-3
52.6
Oscar Gomez 1
Gormley - Light The Causeway ch f 3
Ortis Henry
   R
55.3
Luis Perez 2
Daredevil - Blue Valentine ch f 4
Jonathan Buckley
   R
56.2
Jeremias Flores 3
Ready's Image - Miz Shugina dk m 5
Donna Bireta
   R
55.3
Benjamin Hernandez 4
Tapiture - Splendid Honor ch f 4
Brent Bond
   R
56.2
Jacqueline Davis 5
Big Brown - Rosa Salvaje ch f 4
Karl Grusmark
   R
53.5
Andre Worrie 6
Exaggerator - Escape To Malibu dk f 3
Jeremiah Englehart
   R
2 No. 67 RACE 2 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
18:37
Class-3
55.3
Andre Worrie 1
Mission Impazible - Sugar Boss gr/ f 3
Jeffrey Englehart
   R
55.3
Rafael Jr Rohena 2
Shimmering Forest - Neptune Road ch f 3
Wayne Sparling
   R
55.3
Luis Perez 3
Dialed In - Faceineveryflower b f 3
Nicholas Zito
   R
55.3
Benjamin Hernandez 4
Alpha - Day After Day b f 3
Nirka Huertas
   R
55.3
John Jr Davila 5
Speightster - Bella's Fantasy ch f 3
Jeremiah Englehart
   R
55.3
Jacqueline Davis 6
Mohaymen - Serene Ditty ch f 3
Ronald Breed
   R
3 No. 68 RACE 3 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
19:04
Class-3
55.3
Luis Perez 1
Take Charge Indy - Smart Timmie dk m 6
Jonathan Buckley
   R
55.3
Oscar Gomez 2
Quality Road - Second Marriage b m 9
Ilmar Loaiza
   R
56.2
Andre Worrie 3
Effinex - Funny Annie ch f 4
Jeremiah Englehart
   R
55.3
Jacqueline Davis 4
Big Brown - Color Code gr/ m 6
Brent Bond
   R
56.2
John Jr Davila 5
Emcee - U R Key dk m 6
Jeffrey Englehart
   R
4 No. 69 RACE 4 - CLAIMING (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
19:31
Class-3
56.2
Michael Jr Davila 1
Take Charge Indy - Bauble dk g 5
Luis Gutierrez
   R
56.2
Steven Fret 2
Bayern - Seattle Qui gr/ g 5
Charlton Baker
   R
56.2
Andre Worrie 3
Bodemeister - The Best Day Ever b g 5
Linda Dixon
   R
56.2
Jacqueline Davis 4
Archarcharch - Take Care Babe dk g 5
Rachel Sells
   R
56.2
Keiber Coa 5
Bellamy Road - Pulpit's Treasure dk g 5
James Acquilano
   R
56.2
Luis Perez 6
Bellamy Road - Coral Beach dk g 5
Michael Lecesse
   R
5 No. 70 RACE 5 - CLAIMING (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
19:58
Class-3
56.2
Emanuel Diego De 1
Alpha - Shady Lady Saidie ch g 5
Stephen Ubbink
   R
56.2
Andre Worrie 2
Micromanage - Hot Splash dk g 4
Jeffrey Englehart
   R
56.2
Benjamin Hernandez 3
Take Charge Indy - Peppermint Queen b g 5
Joseph Cabrera
   R
56.2
Keiber Coa 4
Mineshaft - Mississippi Charm gr/ g 6
Michael Lecesse
   R
56.2
Rodolfo Ignacio 5
Frost Giant - C'mon Feet dk g 4
Michael Ferraro
   R
56.2
Jacqueline Davis 6
Summer Front - Sky Fraulein dk c 4
Tina Chamberlin
   R
6 No. 71 RACE 6 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
20:25
Class-3
56.2
Andre Worrie 1
Alpha - Missiletoe Kiss b f 4
Ralph D Alessandro
   R
56.2
Emanuel Diego De 2
Soaring Empire - Ballymist b f 4
Ralph D Alessandro
   R
56.2
Jacqueline Davis 3
Midshipman - Tiz Missouri b m 6
Edmund Davis
   R
56.2
Jose Baez 4
Big Brown - Caleys Pink Rose ch f 4
Jonathan Buckley
   R
56.2
Oscar Gomez 5
Girolamo - Weefc ch f 4
Paul Barrow
   R
56.2
Tamay Alpander 6
Japan - La La Pazusa dk f 4
Patricia Meadow
   R
53.5
Jeremias Flores 7
Runhappy - Real Clever Trick b f 3
Bruce Anderson
   R
56.2
Benjamin Hernandez 8
Cairo Prince - Two Susans dk m 5
Charlton Baker
   R
7 No. 72 RACE 7 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
20:52
Class-3
56.2
Jacqueline Davis 1
Majestic City - Midway Music ch g 4
Karl Grusmark
   R
55.3
Joel Cruz 2
Normandy Invasion - Sunshine Stormy ch g 5
Paul Barrow
   R
55.3
John Berrios 3
Bold Warrior - Poco Uno b g 7
Edward Babcock
   R
55.3
Oscar Gomez 4
Papa Clem - Tiz A Classy Lass b g 5
Brooke Ficarella
   R
55.3
Nazario Alvarado 5
Boys At Tosconova - In High Form dk g 6
Timothy Murphy
   R
55.3
Emanuel Diego De 6
Bob and John - Flora Mac Flimsey ch g 7
Stephen Ubbink
   R
55.3
Benjamin Hernandez 7
Afleet Alex - Ommadon's Storm ch g 7
Nirka Huertas
   R
56.2
Jeremias Flores 8
Stormy Atlantic - Heart Of New York b g 5
Donna Bireta
   R
8 No. 73 RACE 8 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
21:19
Class-3
56.2
Luis Perez 1
Street Sense - Mindy Gold b g 4
Michael Ferraro
   R
56.2
Rafael Jr Rohena 2
Cosmonaut - My Wildest Dreams dk g 5
Joseph Marino
   R
53.5
Keiber Coa 3
Gormley - Champagne Therapy dk g 3
John Grabowski
   R
56.2
Rodolfo Ignacio 4
Upstart - Fast Franny dk g 4
Richard Metivier
   R
53.5
Michael Jr Davila 5
Klimt - D' Orsay dk g 3
James Acquilano
   R
53.5
Oscar Gomez 6
Honor Code - Pick A Time b g 3
Rudy Rodriguez
   R
56.2
Jacqueline Davis 7
Dr Large - Sky Ballet b g 6
Michael Lecesse
   R
53.5
John Jr Davila 8
Central Banker - Candelabra ch g 3
Chris Englehart
   R
53.5
Jose Baez 9
Trappe Shot - Crystal Kris dk g 3
Paul Barrow
   R