1 No. 66 RACE 1 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
18:10
Class-3
Gormley - Light The Causeway ch f 5
Ortis Henry
R
Daredevil - Blue Valentine ch f 6
Jonathan Buckley
R
Ready's Image - Miz Shugina dk m 7
Donna Bireta
R
Tapiture - Splendid Honor ch f 6
Brent Bond
R
Big Brown - Rosa Salvaje ch f 6
Karl Grusmark
R
Exaggerator - Escape To Malibu dk f 5
Jeremiah Englehart
R
2 No. 67 RACE 2 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
18:37
Class-3
Mission Impazible - Sugar Boss gr/ f 5
Jeffrey Englehart
R
Shimmering Forest - Neptune Road ch f 5
Wayne Sparling
R
Dialed In - Faceineveryflower b f 5
Nicholas Zito
R
Alpha - Day After Day b f 5
Nirka Huertas
R
Speightster - Bella's Fantasy ch f 5
Jeremiah Englehart
R
Mohaymen - Serene Ditty ch f 5
Ronald Breed
R
3 No. 68 RACE 3 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
19:04
Class-3
Take Charge Indy - Smart Timmie dk m 8
Jonathan Buckley
R
Quality Road - Second Marriage b m 11
Ilmar Loaiza
R
Effinex - Funny Annie ch f 6
Jeremiah Englehart
R
Big Brown - Color Code gr/ m 8
Brent Bond
R
Emcee - U R Key dk m 8
Jeffrey Englehart
R
4 No. 69 RACE 4 - CLAIMING (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
19:31
Class-3
Take Charge Indy - Bauble dk g 7
Luis Gutierrez
R
Bayern - Seattle Qui gr/ g 7
Charlton Baker
R
Bodemeister - The Best Day Ever b g 7
Linda Dixon
R
Archarcharch - Take Care Babe dk g 7
Rachel Sells
R
Bellamy Road - Pulpit's Treasure dk g 7
James Acquilano
R
Bellamy Road - Coral Beach dk g 7
Michael Lecesse
R
5 No. 70 RACE 5 - CLAIMING (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
19:58
Class-3
Alpha - Shady Lady Saidie ch g 7
Stephen Ubbink
R
Micromanage - Hot Splash dk g 6
Jeffrey Englehart
R
Take Charge Indy - Peppermint Queen b g 7
Joseph Cabrera
R
Mineshaft - Mississippi Charm gr/ g 8
Michael Lecesse
R
Frost Giant - C'mon Feet dk g 6
Michael Ferraro
R
Summer Front - Sky Fraulein dk c 6
Tina Chamberlin
R
6 No. 71 RACE 6 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
20:25
Class-3
Alpha - Missiletoe Kiss b f 6
Ralph D Alessandro
R
Soaring Empire - Ballymist b f 6
Ralph D Alessandro
R
Midshipman - Tiz Missouri b m 8
Edmund Davis
R
Big Brown - Caleys Pink Rose ch f 6
Jonathan Buckley
R
Girolamo - Weefc ch f 6
Paul Barrow
R
Japan - La La Pazusa dk f 6
Patricia Meadow
R
Runhappy - Real Clever Trick b f 5
Bruce Anderson
R
Cairo Prince - Two Susans dk m 7
Charlton Baker
R
7 No. 72 RACE 7 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
20:52
Class-3
Majestic City - Midway Music ch g 6
Karl Grusmark
R
Normandy Invasion - Sunshine Stormy ch g 7
Paul Barrow
R
Bold Warrior - Poco Uno b g 9
Edward Babcock
R
Papa Clem - Tiz A Classy Lass b g 7
Brooke Ficarella
R
Boys At Tosconova - In High Form dk g 8
Timothy Murphy
R
Bob and John - Flora Mac Flimsey ch g 9
Stephen Ubbink
R
Afleet Alex - Ommadon's Storm ch g 9
Nirka Huertas
R
Stormy Atlantic - Heart Of New York b g 7
Donna Bireta
R
8 No. 73 RACE 8 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
21:19
Class-3
Street Sense - Mindy Gold b g 6
Michael Ferraro
R
Cosmonaut - My Wildest Dreams dk g 7
Joseph Marino
R
Gormley - Champagne Therapy dk g 5
John Grabowski
R
Upstart - Fast Franny dk g 6
Richard Metivier
R
Klimt - D' Orsay dk g 5
James Acquilano
R
Honor Code - Pick A Time b g 5
Rudy Rodriguez
R
Dr Large - Sky Ballet b g 8
Michael Lecesse
R
Central Banker - Candelabra ch g 5
Chris Englehart
R
Trappe Shot - Crystal Kris dk g 5
Paul Barrow
R