1 No. 70 BRITISH E.B.F. EBF MAIDEN STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
13:05
Class-2
58.1
Charles Bishop 9
Oasis Dream - Super Saturday b c 2
Eve Johnson Houghton
   R
58.1
P J Dobbs 2
Dubawi - Date With Destiny b c 2
R Hannon
   R
58.1
S M Levey 4
Sioux Nation - Limber Up ch c 2
B J Meehan
   R
58.1
R L Moore 1
No Nay Never - Devoted To You b c 2
M Johnston
   R
58.1
K T ONeill 6
Kodiac - Angelic Guest gr c 2
Alice Haynes
   R
58.1
Daniel Muscutt 5
El Kabeir - Sweet Dragon Fly b c 2
George Scott
   R
58.1
Jason Watson 8
Aclaim - I Feel It Coming b c 2
P W Chapple-Hyam
   R
58.1
David Probert^ 7
Churchill - Tanaghum b c 2
A M Balding
   R
58.1
Jason Hart 3
Ulysses - Intimation ch c 2
M Johnston
   R
2 No. 71 CORAL STEWARDS' SPRINT HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
13:40
Class-2
62.6
Kevin Stott 8
Kodi Bear - Notte Illuminata b g 4
K A Ryan
   R 90
61.7
D C Costello 1
Dream Ahead - High Spice b g 4
H J Evans
   R 88
61.2
Rob Hornby 9
Acclamation - Irishstone b g 7
A M Balding
   R 87
60.8
Harry Davies 2
Lethal Force (IRE)-Moonlit Garden (IRE) b g 7
Ian Williams
   R 86
60.8
R L Moore 6
Mehmas - Rublevka Star b g 4
Richard Hughes
   R 86
60.8
David Probert^ 11
Lethal Force - Blaugrana gr g 4
Muir & Grassick
   R 86
60.8
PierreLouis Jamin 3
Lethal Force - Dartrix b c 3
K R Burke
   R 85
60.3
Tom Marquand 12
Starspangledbanner - Many Hearts ch g 5
P F I Cole
   R 85
59.4
Hollie Doyle 4
Bated Breath - Red Kyte br g 6
Adrian Nicholls
   R 83
58.1
P Cosgrave 5
Elusive City - Plume Rouge b g 7
George Baker
   R 80
58.1
T E Whelan 10
Paco Boy - Black Baroness b g 8
Ed De Giles
   R 80
53.1
K T ONeill 7
Acclamation - Dark Missile b g 9
S Dixon
   R 69
3 No. 72 CORAL SUMMER HANDICAP (1M 6F)
2816 Mts
14:10
Class-2
62.6
P Mulrennan 10
Authorized - Jabbara b g 9
J S Goldie
   R 102
60.3
Benoit D L Sayette 13
Golden Horn - Tidespring b g 4
J & T Gosden
   R 97
59.9
Rob Hornby 6
Pour Moi - Saturday Girl b g 6
R M Beckett
   R 96
59
F Norton 11
Harzand - Zubova b g 4
M Johnston
   R 94
59
B A Curtis 12
Maxios - Psychometry b g 6
M Johnston
   R 94
58.5
Jason Hart 3
Golden Horn - Flame Of Gibraltar b c 4
M Johnston
   R 93
58.5
Saffie Osborne 1
Golden Horn - Astonishing b g 5
J A Osborne
   R 93
58.5
David Probert^ 5
Dansili - Lixirova b c 4
A M Balding
   R 93
58.1
Harry Davies 4
Frankel - La Vinchina b g 5
Sir Michael Stoute
   R 92
58.1
Hollie Doyle 7
Muhaarar - Shalwa b g 5
George Baker
   R 92
58.1
George Rooke 8
Kendargent - New River ch g 4
Richard Hughes
   R 92
57.2
R L Moore 9
Excelebration - Dance Hall Girl b g 5
Eve Johnson Houghton
   R 90
56.2
N Callan 2
Belardo - Ravensburg ch g 4
C F Wall
   R 88
54.9
Hayley Turner 14
Free Eagle - Hip ch g 4
John & Jewell
   R 85
4 No. 73 QATAR LILLIE LANGTRY STAKES (1M 6F)
2816 Mts
14:45
Class-1
60.8
Hollie Doyle 8
Galileo - Nechita b m 5
Mrs J Harrington
   R 101
60.8
R Coakley 5
Le Havre - Willoughby b f 4
Ed Walker
   R 99
60.8
Tom Marquand 2
Sea The Stars - Soho Rose ch f 3
W J Haggas
   R 106
60.8
Jason Hart 7
Cityscape - Cill Rialaig ch m 7
H Morrison
   R 100
60.8
Daniel Muscutt 1
Lope De Vega - Sistine ch f 5
J R Fanshawe
   R 97
60.8
Rob Hornby 3
Camelot - Shared Account b f 4
R M Beckett
   R 101
55.3
R L Moore 4
Dubawi - Chicquita b f 3
A P O'Brien
   R 103
55.3
David Probert^ 6
Gleneagles - On Location b f 3
A M Balding
   R 95
5 No. 74 CORAL STEWARDS' CUP (6F)
1207 Mts
15:20
Class-2
62.6
Harry Davies 0
Exceed and Excel - Tiana b m 6
A M Balding
   R 110
61.2
Kevin Stott 0
Intense Focus - Duchess K ch g 8
K A Ryan
   R 107
61.2
Saffie Osborne 0
Exceed and Excel - Snoqualmie Girl ch g 5
Ed Walker
   R 107
60.8
Donagh OConnor 0
Dunkerque - Rock Harmonie b g 4
J C McConnell
   R 106
60.8
Jason Hart 0
Choisir - Lake Louise ch g 7
J J Quinn
   R 100
60.8
David Allan^ 0
Dandy Man - Black Mascara b c 5
Tim Easterby
   R 100
60.3
Jack Mitchell 0
Al Kazeem - Affluent b c 4
R Varian
   R 105
59.4
Connor Beasley 0
Lethal Force - Joyeaux br g 5
M Dods
   R 103
59
P Mulrennan 0
Mayson - Diane's Choice b g 7
Miss J A Camacho
   R 102
59
Rob Hornby 0
Mehmas - Darsan ch c 4
M Meade
   R 102
58.5
Hayley Turner 0
Kendargent - Matwan gre g 7
N Caullery
   R 101
58.5
Tom Marquand 0
Gutaifan - Best New Show gr g 4
Ed Walker
   R 101
58.1
R L Moore 0
Territories - Favulusa b g 4
Ed Bethell
   R 100
58.1
Hollie Doyle 0
Havana Gold - Puzzled ch g 7
Archie Watson
   R 100
58.1
M Harley 0
Sayif - Sweet Coincidence b g 8
D O'Meara
   R 100
58.1
Jason Watson 0
Lope De Vega - Kate The Great b g 8
David O'Meara
   R 100
57.2
B A Curtis 0
Pivotal - Red Baton b c 4
George Boughey
   R 98
57.2
Daniel Muscutt 0
Dark Angel - Lilian Baylis gr g 4
James Ferguson
   R 98
57.2
N Callan 0
Dark Angel - Maureen b c 4
R A Teal
   R 98
56.7
Ray Dawson 0
Eishin dunkirk - Lovely Eyes bay g 7
Jessica Long
   R 97
56.7
Oisin McSweeney 0
Foxwedge - Frequent b g 6
K A Ryan
   R 91
56.2
K T ONeill 0
Slade Power - Cake b g 6
R Hannon
   R 96
56.2
Jim Crowley 0
Muhaarar (GB)--Shimah (USA) br c 3
M Appleby
   R 101
55.3
David Probert^ 0
Compton Place - Amirah b g 6
M Dods
   R 94
55.3
S M Levey 0
Invincible Spirit - Darajaat b g 5
Miss J A Camacho
   R 94
54.9
Marco Ghiani 0
Anjaal - Broken Applause b g 5
S C Williams
   R 93
54.9
T E Whelan 0
Due Diligence (USA)-Sugar Beet (GB) b g 5
Rod Millman
   R 87
54.4
J F Egan 0
Rock Of Gibraltar - Zenaat b g 7
S Dixon
   R 92
6 No. 75 MEDALLIA HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
15:55
Rating 86-105 Class-2
61.2
Jason Hart 4
No Nay Never - We Are Ninety b c 3
M Johnston
   R 98
60.8
S M Levey 8
Ribchester - Disclose ch c 3
R Hannon
   R 97
59.9
R L Moore 7
Acclamation (GB)--Lynique (IRE) b c 3
George Boughey
   R 95
59.4
Jim Crowley 1
War Front (USA)-- Lahudood (GB) b c 3
R Hannon
   R 94
58.1
Tom Marquand 3
Invincible Spirit - Tutu Nguru b g 3
W J Haggas
   R 91
58.1
Benoit D L Sayette 10
Shamardal - Masarah ch g 3
S & E Crisford
   R 91
57.2
Harry Davies 6
Heeraat - Trixie Malone b c 3
Hugo Palmer
   R 89
56.7
David Probert^ 2
Kodiac (GB)--Gallipot (GB) b c 3
Muir & Grassick
   R 88
56.2
J F Egan 5
Wootton Bassett (GB)--Amanda Carter (GB) b c 3
A M Balding
   R 87
54.4
Hollie Doyle 9
Acclamation - Clotilde b c 3
Richard Hughes
   R 83
7 No. 76 FEDERATION OF BLOODSTOCK AGENTS HANDICAP (1M 1F 11Y)
1820 Mts
16:30
Rating 76-95 Class-3
66.7
Harry Davies 15
Raven's Pass - Malmoosa b g 4
Mark Johnston
   R 95
62.6
Jim Crowley 4
Red Jazz - Eoz b g 7
K C Bailey
   R 91
62.1
Hollie Doyle 9
Free Eagle - Meet Marhaba b g 5
Richard Spencer
   R 90
62.1
David Probert^ 11
Dabirsim - Chica Loca b g 6
A M Balding
   R 90
61.2
Tom Marquand 2
Make Believe - Avizare b g 5
Ed Walker
   R 88
59.9
Kevin Stott 12
Lope De Vega - Hall Hee b c 4
P F I Cole
   R 85
59.9
Oliver Stammers 17
Dutch Art (GB)--The Terrier (GB) ch g 5
M Johnston
   R 85
59.4
Rob Hornby 1
Acclamation - Dangle b g 5
J G Portman
   R 84
59.4
P Cosgrave 7
Dutch Art (GB)-Miss Meltemi (IRE) b g 7
George Baker
   R 84
58.1
Charles Bishop 5
Markaz - Music Pearl b g 4
J G Portman
   R 81
51.7
R L Moore 3
Free Eagle (IRE)--Weekend Getaway (IRE) b c 3
M L W Bell
   R 90
57.6
N Callan 13
Zoffany - Grey Anatomy b g 6
George Baker
   R 80
57.2
J F Egan 8
Elzaam (AUS)--Karenka (IRE) b c 4
J S Moore
   R 79
56.7
S M Levey 14
Acclamation - Western Safari b c 3
R Hannon
   R 87
56.7
Ray Dawson 10
Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)--Fire Heroine (USA) b c 3
R Varian
   R 87
56.2
Jason Watson 16
Epaulette - Bahamian Music b g 5
G L Moore
   R 77
55.8
K T ONeill 6
Golden Horn (GB)--Shaarfa (USA) b c 4
D Steele
   R 71
52.2
F Norton 18
Dark Angel (IRE)--Rachelle (IRE) b f 3
M Johnston
   R 77