Rails: OUTER Track.
1 No. 15 FOLLOW RACINGTV ON TWITTER APPRENTICE HANDICAP (1M 75Y)
1677 Mts
13:00
Rating 46-60 Class-6
61.2
Ryan Sexton 3
Elzaam - Grandegrandegrande b m 7
Gemma Tutty
   R 58
60.8
Jonny Peate 6
Sepoy - Marasil b g 4
M Appleby
   R 57
60.3
5499 8
Paco Boy - Daring Aim b f 4
Luke Dace
   R 56
60.3
Christian Howarth 9
Mayson - Olive Mary b g 4
T D Barron
   R 56
56.7
Alex Jary 5
Approve - Alinda b m 8
J L Spearing
   R 48
56.2
Isobel Francis 2
Kodiac - Lady Shanghai b g 6
R J Price
   R 47
55.8
Erika Parkinson 4
Make Believe - Dew b g 4
M Appleby
   R 46
55.3
Liam Browne 7
No Nay Never - Lundy Island b f 4
J. R. Jenkins
   R 40
55.3
Morgan Cole 1
Golden Horn - Faslen b g 4
D Shaw
   R 39
55.3
Rhona Pindar 10
Dark Angel - Moon Club gr g 8
Dean Ivory
   R 37
2 No. 16 RACINGTV.COM NOVICE STAKES (6F 18Y)
1223 Mts
13:35
2 years old only Class-5
63.5
Lewis Edmunds 3
Heeraat - Misu's Maite b g 4
S R Bowring
   R
63.5
Jonny Peate 2
Super Saver - Beat To Quarters b g 4
R M H Cowell
   R
62.1
S Donohoe 5
Mehmas - Woodland Maiden ch g 3
W J Haggas
   R
59
S De Sousa 6
Mayson - Hilldale b f 3
M Dods
   R
59
Joanna Mason 7
Swiss Spirit - Dutch Mistress b g 3
Jessica Macey
   R
59
L P Keniry 9
Lethal Force - Silken Skies gr g 3
C G Cox
   R
59
Non Runner 1
Twilight Son - Amalfi b g 3
H Candy
   R
59
Alistair Rawlinson 4
Ribchester - Golden Temps b c 3
M Appleby
   R
56.7
Alexander Voikhansky 8
Dream Ahead - Sandy's Charm ch f 3
R Hannon
   R
3 No. 17 JOIN RACING TV NOW HANDICAP (5F 8Y)
1013 Mts
14:10
Rating 61-80 Class-4
61.7
L Morris 8
Avonbridge - Lady Filly ch g 9
S Hodgson
   R 81
59.9
L P Keniry 4
Invincible Spirit - Albertine Rose b g 8
D & C Kubler
   R 77
59.9
Connor Murtagh 2
Swiss Spirit - Mistress Twister br g 4
Adrian Nicholls
   R 77
59.9
Liam Wright 7
Sepoy - Dinvar Diva ch g 4
Darryll Holland
   R 77
58.5
S W Kelly 1
Mehmas - Ripalong b g 4
Robert Cowell
   R 74
58.5
5499 6
Equiano - Electric Feel b f 4
Tom Clover
   R 74
58.1
Daniel Muscutt 5
Adaay - Sonko b f 4
B R Millman
   R 73
54.9
Stefano Cherchi 3
Twilight Son - Chandresh b f 4
R M H Cowell
   R 66
4 No. 18 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (1M 6F)
2816 Mts
14:45
Rating 56-75 Class-5
62.1
Ryan Sexton 1
Make Believe - Lady Penko b g 4
H J L Dunlop
   R 77
61.2
P J Dobbs 4
Territories - Antillia b g 4
R Hannon
   R 75
60.8
S De Sousa 8
Outstrip - Cat Hunter gr g 5
J Butler
   R 74
60.3
Thomas Greatrex 7
Declaration Of War - Silver Star b g 7
W Greatrex
   R 73
59.4
Daniel Muscutt 5
French Navy - Cloud Break b g 5
J Butler
   R 71
58.5
Stefano Cherchi 2
Lawman - Megec Blis b g 4
Alex French
   R 69
58.1
Joanna Mason 9
Kitten's Joy - Celestial Woods b g 4
Mark Loughnane
   R 68
57.6
George Downing 6
Olympic Glory - Ile Rouge b g 4
Eve Johnson Houghton
   R 67
55.3
Aled Beech 3
Toronado - Rainbow's Edge b m 6
A L Forbes
   R 62
5 No. 19 WATCH ON RACING TV HANDICAP (1M 2F 50Y)
2057 Mts
15:20
Rating 56-75 Class-5
61.7
S De Sousa 4
Make Believe - Poppet's Lovein b g 4
Ed Bethell
   R 76
61.2
Thomas Greatrex 7
Lope De Vega - Affinity b g 4
Harry & Roger Charlton
   R 75
60.8
T Hamilton 1
Maxios - Saltita b f 4
H J L Dunlop
   R 74
60.3
Daniel Muscutt 3
Dutch Art - Constant Dream b g 7
E A L Dunlop
   R 73
59.9
P J Dobbs 2
Vadamos - Petite Boulangere b g 4
Terry Kent
   R 72
58.1
K T ONeill 6
Siyouni - Fugitive Angel b g 4
Ivan Furtado
   R 68
57.6
Charlie Bennett 8
Shamardal - Lura b g 6
D K Ivory
   R 67
56.7
Joanna Mason 9
Sir Percy - Blandish b g 4
M W Easterby
   R 65
56.2
George Downing 5
Toronado - Golden Waters b g 4
Eve Johnson Houghton
   R 64
6 No. 20 RACING TV PROFITS RETURNED TO RACING HANDICAP (1M 75Y)
1677 Mts
15:55
Rating 56-75 Class-5
61.7
Daniel Muscutt 1
Bated Breath - Sunflower b c 3
George Baker
   R 76
61.7
S W Kelly 9
Muhaarar - Aristotelicienne b c 3
Richard Hughes
   R 76
61.2
Tyler Saunders 5
Belardo - Ragtime Dancer ch c 3
C Hills
   R 75
60.8
L Morris 6
Animal Kingdom - Above The Mark ch g 3
Sir Mark Prescott
   R 74
60.8
Josephine Gordon 3
Belardo - Lexington Sky b g 3
H Morrison
   R 74
60.3
L P Keniry 11
Due Diligence - Chicklade br c 3
C G Cox
   R 73
60.3
Liam Browne 10
Exceed and Excel - Parle Moi b f 3
R Hannon
   R 73
59.9
P J Dobbs 12
Olympic Glory - Travel Writer b f 3
R Hannon
   R 72
59.9
Theodore Ladd 7
Equiano - Poppy Bond b c 3
M Appleby
   R 72
59.9
Stefano Cherchi 2
Dragon Pulse - Quiania b c 3
J Butler
   R 72
59
K T ONeill 8
Twilight Son - Gymnaste b c 3
R Hannon
   R 70
58.1
Lewis Edmunds 4
Pride Of Dubai - Moment In The Sun b f 3
S R Bowring
   R 68
7 No. 21 VISIT RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (1M 2F 50Y)
2057 Mts
16:30
Rating 56-75 Class-5
61.2
P J Dobbs 3
Mehmas - Nina Bonita b g 3
R Hannon
   R 68
61.2
Darragh Keenan 8
Australia - Miss Lahar b f 3
M R Channon
   R 68
60.8
L Morris 9
Nathaniel - Colour Bright ch g 3
Ed Bethell
   R 67
60.3
S De Sousa 10
Heeraat - Elzebieta b g 3
Adam West
   R 66
60.3
Daniel Muscutt 11
Time Test - Lynnwood Chase b g 3
E A L Dunlop
   R 66
59.9
Thomas Greatrex 2
Hard Spun - Coal And Ice ch g 3
A King
   R 65
59
5499 1
The Gurkha - Frances Stuart b f 3
David Loughnane
   R 63
59
Stefano Cherchi 7
Churchill - Come With Me b g 3
Mark Loughnane
   R 63
58.5
Jonny Peate 12
El Kabeir - Miss Mediator gr f 3
S P C Woods
   R 62
58.1
Tyler Saunders 6
Mastercraftsman - Hyphaema gr f 3
C Hills
   R 61
57.6
S W Kelly 5
Intello - Tempest Fugit b f 3
Charlie Fellowes
   R 60
56.7
L P Keniry 4
Iffraaj - Amarysia b g 3
C G Cox
   R 58
56.7
Alistair Rawlinson 13
Jack Hobbs - Vodka Island b c 3
M Appleby
   R 58