1 No. 107 MANIGUETTE MAIDEN STAKES (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
12:58
Class-2
58.1
C Demuro 2
Lope De Vega - Harasiya che c 2
J C Rouget
   R
58.1
S Pasquier 5
Intello - Bilissie bay c 2
N Caullery
   R
58.1
I Mendizabal 6
Zelzal - Public Ransom bay c 2
F Vermeulen
   R
58.1
C Belmont 3
Galiway - Perfect Approach gre c 2
Chr Head
   R
58.1
S Planque 7
Zoffany - Solar Echo bay c 2
H Shimizu
   R
58.1
M Barzalona 8
Sea The Stars - Bebe D'amour roa c 2
A Fabre
   R
55.8
G Mosse 4
Dabirsim - Tamasha bay g 2
M Delzangles
   R
55.8
M Guyon 1
Dubawi - Silasol bay c 2
C Laffon-Parias
   R
2 No. 108 DE CONDE STAKES - GROUP 3 (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
13:33
Class-2
56.7
C Demuro 4
Intello - Never Green bay c 2
J C Rouget
   R
56.7
S Pasquier 3
Cityscape - Hoku che c 2
C Ferland
   R
56.7
G Benoist 6
Zarak - Randium b c 2
Y barberot
   R
56.7
I Mendizabal 8
Penny's Picnic - Spanish winner bay c 2
B Montzey De
   R
56.7
B Murzabayev 7
Australia - Navaro Girl che c 2
P Schiergen
   R
56.7
M Barzalona 5
Seabhac - Angel Of Harlem bay c 2
M Baratti
   R
56.7
R L Moore 2
Saxon Warrior - Tickled Pink bay c 2
A P O'Brien
   R
55.3
M Guyon 1
Sea The Stars - Indonesienne che f 2
C Ferland
   R
3 No. 109 CABINET DES LIVRES HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
14:15
Class-3
60.8
H Boutin 4
Sommerabend - Boulba D'alben bay g 6
Boutin
   R
59.4
M Barzalona 7
Captain Marvelous - Fantasia noi g 7
H A Pantall
   R
59.4
M Delalande 9
Territories - Secret Melody bay g 4
S Wattel
   R
58.5
I Mendizabal 8
Dream Ahead - High Spice bay f 5
F R Monfort
   R
56.7
G Benoist 3
Dark Angel - Poppet's Passion bay g 8
Jv Toux
   R
56.7
O Peslier 2
Mehmas - Beauty Of The Sea bay c 4
G Bietolini
   R
55.3
M Velon 12
Charm Spirit - Amacali bay g 5
Mlle V Head
   R
54.4
E Hardouin 5
Siyouni - Wizz Kid bay f 3
Robert Collet
   R
54
M Guyon 6
Equiano - Apple Spirit bay f 4
E J O'Neill
   R
54
R Thomas 10
Dabirsim - Bering Empress bay g 3
J Goossens
   R
53.5
A Duporte 1
Territories - Vega Dance bay f 3
Mme G Rarick
   R
53.5
Martin Seidl 16
Mehmas - Luna Forest bay f 3
Frau E Meder
   R
53.5
A Madamet 11
Goken - Bright Smile bay g 4
H A Pantall
   R
53.1
F Valle Skar 14
Penny's Picnic - Ekatea bla c 3
Boutin
   R
53.1
L Boisseau 15
Anodin - Galanaa bay f 4
F Head
   R
53.1
L Gallo 13
Zanzibari - Hatikva bay g 5
Boutin
   R
4 No. 110 FORTERELLE MAIDEN STAKES (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
14:50
Class-2
58.1
A Molins 10
Whitecliffsofdover - Lettre A Olive bay f 2
Mlle Mlle C Alesi
   R
58.1
R Mangione 6
Machucambo - Ever Desdemone bay f 2
Mme M Bollack-Badel
   R
58.1
M Guyon 1
Camelot - Potion bay f 2
F Vermeulen
   R
58.1
H Besnier 9
Cloth Of Stars - Asulayana bay f 2
A Fabre
   R
58.1
G Benoist 4
Australia - Silvery Bay che f 2
P Bary
   R
58.1
S Pasquier 3
Le Havre - Moonlight Rose bay f 2
F H Graffard
   R
58.1
R Thomas 11
Almanzor - April Eighteen bay f 2
C&Y Lerner
   R
58.1
B Murzabayev 8
Nathaniel - Ambree che f 2
H Grewe
   R
58.1
O Peslier 2
Al Wukair - Kourka bay f 2
J M Beguigne
   R
55.8
L Bails 7
Siyouni - Vedouma bay f 2
F H Graffard
   R
55.8
L Boisseau 5
Lawman - Galanaa bay f 2
F Head
   R
5 No. 111 BERTRAND DE TARRAGON STAKES - GROUP 3 (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
15:25
Class-3
58.1
S Pasquier 3
Kendargent - Ella Diva gre f 4
N Caullery
   R
58.1
H Journiac 7
Sea The Stars - Five Fifteen gre f 4
F H Graffard
   R
58.1
M Barzalona 8
Sea The Stars - Lava Flow bay f 4
H A Pantall
   R
58.1
G Mosse 1
Le Havre - Petite Noblesse bay f 5
M Delzangles
   R
58.1
C Demuro 4
Kingman - Stupendous Miss bay f 4
H Morrison
   R
55.8
M Guyon 6
Dubawi - Daytona Bay bay f 3
A Fabre
   R
55.8
G Benoist 5
Muhtathir - Quamoclit che f 3
S Wattel
   R
55.8
O Peslier 2
Outstrip - Ciboulette bay f 3
R Doleuze
   R
6 No. 112 ECLIPSE STAKES - GROUP 3 (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
16:00
Class-2
56.7
A Crastus 3
Vale Of York - Dona Chope bay c 2
O De
   R
56.7
H Doyle 7
Havana Grey - Spontaneity g c 2
Archie Watson
   R
56.7
S Pasquier 6
Kodiac - Zykina bay c 2
F Chappet
   R
56.7
Martin Seidl 2
Territories - Body Sculpt bay c 2
A Suborics
   R
55.3
I Mendizabal 11
The Gurkha - Datia bay f 2
P Sogorb
   R
55.3
R Thomas 5
Vale Of York - Raceness bay f 2
O De
   R
55.3
M Barzalona 8
Shalaa - Melusine bay f 2
H De Nicolay
   R
55.3
T Piccone 1
Bungle Inthejungle - Skylight bay f 2
Amy Murphy
   R
55.3
C Demuro 10
Elusive City - Key Success bay f 2
Y barberot
   R
55.3
M Guyon 9
Goken - Ice Love bay f 2
L Gadbin
   R
55.3
G Benoist 4
Goken - Princesse Noire bay f 2
Mlle A Wattel
   R
7 No. 113 ROI DES MANUSCRITS HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
16:35
Class-3
59.9
H Besnier 6
Epaulette - Slewtoo bay g 6
Mme N Verheyen
   R
59
F Valle Skar 3
Myboycharlie - Japan gre f 4
C&Y Lerner
   R
58.5
B Murzabayev 5
Dark Angel - Impassable bay g 3
Mlle A Budka
   R
57.6
M Velon 1
Kheleyf - Reech Band che g 4
C Bonin
   R
56.2
S Pasquier 7
Penny's Picnic - Safe Steps bay f 6
S Wattel
   R
55.8
M Barzalona 13
Elusive City - Coco bay g 8
Mme H Sauer
   R
55.3
I Mendizabal 9
Lethal Force - Rex Regina gre g 4
Mlle V Dissaux
   R
54.9
A Molins 4
Elusive City - Annimuh bay g 7
Mlle Fey
   R
54.4
E Hardouin 12
Rip Van Winkle - Kheshvar bay g 6
E D Monfort
   R
54
T Trullier 11
Shakespearean - Renascent Rahy bay g 9
A Hollinshead
   R
53.5
L Boisseau 10
Captain Marvelous - Cristal Gem bay f 5
C H Plisson
   R
53.5
C Demuro 8
My Risk - Sea Starling bay c 8
G Doleuze
   R
53.1
C Colardo 2
Rajsaman - Fusee Francaise bay g 8
Boutin
   R
8 No. 114 DU BOIS FRANC CLAIMING STAKES - AWT (1M 1F 97Y)
1899 Mts
17:10
Class-4
60.8
A Molins 3
Dabirsim - Rosie Thomas bay g 5
F Chappet
   R
60.8
M Velon 7
Rock Of Gibraltar - Joiedargent bay g 4
J P Gauvin
   R
59.9
H Besnier 11
Elvstroem - Indochine bay g 4
S Smrczek
   R
59
H Journiac 6
Lope De Vega - Alpine Spirit bay g 4
N Caullery
   R
59
G Mosse 12
Scalo - Reine galante noi g 8
S Smrczek
   R
58.1
B Murzabayev 8
Rajsaman - Jamboree gre c 5
M Nieslanik
   R
57.6
M Barzalona 1
Muhtathir - Peachmelba che g 8
Mme H Sauer
   R
55.8
A Nicco 9
Soldier of Fortune - Princess Mix noi g 9
Mme A Baudron
   R
55.8
E Hardouin 10
Invincible Spirit - Lady Of Shamrock bay g 5
I Alvarez
   R
55.8
Martin Seidl 5
Areion - Wonderful Filly bay g 8
A Suborics
   R
55.8
A Madamet 13
Nayef - Veni Bidi Vici che g 5
A Kleinkorres
   R
55.8
A Lemaitre 4
Dabirsim - Aki Anyasova bay g 5
M F Weissmeier
   R
54.4
L Boisseau 2
Air Chief Marshal - Inner Beauty che f 4
F R Monfort
   R
9 No. 115 DE LA GALERIE DE PEINTURE HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
17:45
Class-3
59.9
H Boutin 5
Chichi Creasy - Swahili noi g 4
Boutin
   R
59.4
H Besnier 6
Shamardal - Lumiere Du Soir bay c 8
D Waele
   R
59.4
T Piccone 8
Charm Spirit - Exit To Derawlin bay g 5
Jv Toux
   R
58.1
E Hardouin 3
Soul City - Royalrique bay g 4
C H Plisson
   R
57.6
A Lemaitre 10
Equiano - Lucky Lot bay g 4
M Nigge
   R
54
S Tison 2
Chichi Creasy - Divinatrice bay g 4
K Vercruysse
   R
53.1
C Demuro 9
Mayson - Courchevel bay g 4
Robert Collet
   R
51.3
L Boisseau 12
Prince Gibraltar - Argomilla che g 4
Mme C Barbe
   R
50.8
M Velon 7
The Last Lion - Autumn Blossom bay c 4
Robert Collet
   R
50.8
T Trullier 11
American Devil - Mariners Doll bay f 6
Junk
   R
50.8
E Rabhi 4
Equiano - Hurryupharriet bay g 4
Mlle J Dupont-fahn
   R
50.8
M Peslier 1
American Devil - All Valentine noi g 6
D Waele
   R