1 No. 9 IRISHINJUREDJOCKEYS.COM MAIDEN (1M 4F)
2414 Mts
13:35
4 year and only class-4
62.6
Julie Burke 12
Barely A Moment - Dreaming Rose b g 6
J M Burke
   R
62.6
G F Carroll 9
Golden Horn - Loveisallyouneed b g 5
G P Cromwell
   R 66
62.6
S P Bird 5
Kalanisi - South Circle br g 5
L Lennon
   R
62.6
Siobhan Rutledge 8
Kingman - Honorlina b g 6
J C McConnell
   R
62.6
R P Cleary 10
Dragon Pulse - Vintage Allure b g 6
P A Fahy
   R
62.6
R C Colgan 6
Epaulette - Naalatt b g 5
Joseph Murray
   R
62.6
G M Ryan 4
Siyouni - Porto Arabia b g 6
O McKiernan
   R
62.6
M A Enright 3
Mastercraftsman - Bayberry ch g 5
G O'Leary
   R 73
61.2
N M Crosse 14
War Command - Crackling Rosie b c 4
L Comer
   R
61.2
S D Bowen 1
Galileo - Sweet Idea b c 4
Denis Hogan
   R 71
60.3
W J Lee 11
Hallowed Crown - Blue Dune b m 6
Matthew J Smith
   R
60.3
J A Heffernan 13
Doyen - Portorosa b m 7
A Murray
   R
60.3
G Brouder 2
Hunter's Light - Louisa M Alcott ch m 6
P McCreery
   R
59
Adam Caffrey 15
Camelot - Logjam b f 4
A McGuinness
   R 77
59
Reserve1 17
Make Believe - Middlemist Red b f 4
J C McConnell
   R
59
Reserve2 16
Little Ozzy - Sarafiyla b f 4
L Comer
   R
61.2
Non Runner1 7
Cappella Sansevero - Marianne's Dancer ch g 4
P J Murphy
   R
2 No. 10 DUNDALK WINTER SERIES LEADING TRAINER & JOCKEY CHAMPIONSHIP HANDICAP (1M 2F 150Y)
2148 Mts
14:05
4 year and only class-4
64
C D Maxwell 11
Dragon Pulse - Saranjo b g 7
William Ross
   R 64
63.5
W J Lee 13
Carpe Diem - Freedom b f 4
T M Walsh
   R 64
62.1
G P Brouder 14
French Navy - Awicompany b g 5
J G Coogan
   R 60
61.7
C Geerdharry 6
Royal Vigil - Celia b f 5
L Comer
   R 59
63.5
J Cleary 8
Elzaam - Gabbys Lad b f 4
T Mullins
   R 58
57.6
D W OConnor 15
Royal Applause - Princess Mood b g 12
D P Coakley
   R 50
57.6
C J MacRedmond 5
Al Kazeem - Alla Breve ch m 5
A McGuinness
   R 50
57.2
Siobhan Rutledge 10
Epaulette - Macy Anne b f 4
P McCreery
   R 50
56.7
Jessica OGorman 7
Lord Shanakill - Miss Hawk b g 8
C W J Farrell
   R 48
56.7
J J G Ryan 2
El Kabeir - Redstaroverchina b f 4
R P Burns
   R 49
56.2
R P Cleary 4
Zoffany - Keystone Gulch b g 5
C P Donoghue
   R 47
56.2
M P Sheehy 12
Gutaifan - Casablanca Jewel b f 5
T Doyle
   R 47
55.8
C Horgan 1
Gutaifan - Acquaint b g 5
A Slattery
   R 47
55.8
L F Roche 9
Coulsty - Sonny Sunshine b c 4
Andrew McNamara
   R 47
56.2
Reserve1 3
Dark Angel - Keep Dancing g g 7
O McKiernan
   R 47
3 No. 11 DUNDALK WINTER SERIES LEADING TRAINER & JOCKEY CHAMPIONSHIP HANDICAP (1M 2F 150Y)
2148 Mts
14:35
4 year and only class-4
64.4
G M Ryan 5
Footstepsinthesand - French Blue b g 5
T Doyle
   R 65
63.5
K J Leonard 9
Zoffany - Wild Child b g 5
D Cullen
   R 63
62.6
M A Enright 6
Holy Roman Emperor - Star of Spring b g 5
G O'Leary
   R 61
62.1
L F Roche 12
Slade Power - Amador ch f 4
J P Fahey
   R 61
61.7
W J Lee 3
Camelot (GB)--Golden Pearl (GB) b f 4
M Halford
   R 60
61.7
Siobhan Rutledge 8
Aclaim--Dozy b g 4
J C McConnell
   R 60
61.2
J Kearney 4
Invincible Spirit - Albisola b g 5
Richard O'brien
   R 58
59.9
J A Heffernan 10
Dawn Approach - Savoy Showgirl ch m 6
W P Browne
   R 55
59
J Coen 7
Make Believe - Okba b g 5
S Fahey
   R 53
58.1
M P Sheehy 2
Gutaifan - Positive Vibration b g 4
A A Howard
   R 52
57.2
C D Maxwell 14
Anjaal - Dabista b f 4
Shane Crawley
   R 50
56.7
R C Colgan 1
Cappella Sansevero - Monivea b g 6
D Broad
   R 48
56.2
R P Cleary 13
Big Bad Bob - Serenata bay g 8
S K Ryder
   R 47
56.2
N M Crosse 11
Excelebration - Bright Enough b c 6
L Comer
   R 47
4 No. 12 DUNDALKSTADIUM.COM HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
15:10
4 year and only class-4
64.4
Amy Jo Hayes 8
Zebedee - Melodize ch g 7
A Slattery
   R 72
63.5
J Coen 4
Ivawood - Ceoldrama b m 6
Shane Crawley
   R 70
63.5
R P Cleary 14
Paco Boy - Punchy Lady b g 6
Laura Hourigan
   R 70
63.5
J A Heffernan 10
Kingman - Just Wood b g 5
R Donohoe
   R 70
63
W J Lee 11
Dabirsim - Shanjia br g 8
Michael W O'meara
   R 69
63
G F Carroll 6
Profitable - Crossmolina ch g 4
G O'Leary
   R 69
63
C J MacRedmond 9
Harbour Watch - An Ghalanta b g 6
A McGuinness
   R 69
62.6
M A Enright 7
Excelebration - Elope b g 5
J A Stack
   R 68
61.7
M P Sheehy 17
Arcano - Ondeafears b g 8
M Halford
   R 66
61.7
L F Roche 5
Mondialiste - Quaich b g 4
Miss Jennifer Anne Lynch
   R 66
61.7
D W OConnor 3
Mehmas - Hairpin b g 5
J C McConnell
   R 66
61.7
J Cleary 1
War Command - September Lily b g 5
Thomas Dowling
   R 66
60.8
N M Crosse 15
Famous Name - Crackling Rosie b c 7
L Comer
   R 64
59
Siobhan Rutledge 13
Tamayuz - Hammiya b g 6
J C McConnell
   R 60
58.1
Reserve1 2
Gale Force Ten - Blue Dahlia b g 7
J C McConnell
   R 58
57.6
Reserve2 16
Morpheus - Glen Ginnie b g 7
J C McConnell
   R 57
54.4
Non Runner1 12
Sir Prancealot - Rose Lilas b g 5
M Kelly
   R 50
5 No. 13 DUNDALK STADIUM HANDICAP (2M)
3218 Mts
15:45
4 year and only class-4
Australia - Kittens ch g 7
Joseph P O'Brien
   R 89
60.8
Cillian McConnell 8
Nathaniel - Park Crystal b m 7
J C McConnell
   R 83
59
W J Lee 9
Zoffany - Tortsanlottie bay g 6
A J Martin
   R 79
58.5
J A Heffernan 6
Workforce - Killua Lady b f 5
A Murray
   R 78
58.5
C StoneWalsh 4
Papal Bull - Kathy Jet br g 10
Ronan McNally
   R 78
57.6
R P Cleary 7
Born To Sea - Represent Yourself 4
G O'Leary
   R 78
57.6
N M Crosse 5
Lope De Vega - Teek b g 7
L Comer
   R 76
54.9
Siobhan Rutledge 3
Maxios - Airfield b g 8
J C McConnell
   R 70
54
C Horgan 2
Getaway - Queen Of Dubai b m 9
D K Budds
   R 68
6 No. 14 CROWNE PLAZA DUNDALK RACE & STAY HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
16:20
4 year and only class-4
64.4
W J Lee 9
Elusive City (USA)--Trully Blessed (FR) b g 8
P J McKenna
   R 65
64
Julie Burke 8
Dark Angel - Pop Art g g 7
J M Burke
   R 64
62.6
D W OConnor 7
Prince Of Lir - Greatest Dancer b g 5
J C McConnell
   R 61
62.1
S P Davis 3
Dandy Man - Traveller's Tales b g 5
Kevin Coleman
   R 60
62.1
Cristiano Martins 4
Mayson - How Fortunate ch g 7
M J Browne
   R 60
61.7
S D Bowen 2
Archipenko - Avon Lady b g 6
Denis Hogan
   R 59
60.8
J Kearney 1
Dandy Man - Plus Ca Change b g 5
F Birrane
   R 57
60.8
M P Sheehy 5
Siyouni - Nabaraat b g 5
J C McConnell
   R 57
60.3
R Whearty 10
Al Wukair - Seeharn b f 4
Craig O'Neill
   R 56
58.5
Adrian OShea 11
The Carbon Unit - Born Innocent g g 5
Mrs A M O'Shea
   R 52
58.1
G M Ryan 6
Kodiac - Open Verse b g 6
K H Clarke
   R 51
57.2
Siobhan Rutledge 12
Kodi Bear - Funcheon Vale b f 4
Mrs S Dawson
   R 49
56.2
C J MacRedmond 13
Mister Fotis - Jardin Royal ch m 6
M M McNiff
   R 47
7 No. 15 CROWNE PLAZA DUNDALK RACE & STAY HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
16:50
4 year and only class-4
64
Siobhan Rutledge 12
Kodiac - Top Dollar b g 4
J C McConnell
   R 64
63
J Kearney 13
Roderic O'connor - Salsa Brava b g 6
F Birrane
   R 62
62.6
Adam Caffrey 6
The Carbon Unit - Dancing Cosmos b g 8
A McGuinness
   R 61
62.1
G F Carroll 11
Bungle Inthejungle - Volcanic Lady b f 4
Matthew J Smith
   R 60
61.7
C StoneWalsh 10
Red Jazz - Gist b g 5
W J Martin
   R 59
61.2
K S McHugh 9
Estidhkaar - Tatiana Romanova b g 5
Denis Hogan
   R 58
60.8
S D Bowen 3
Dandy Man - Warm Welcome b f 5
Denis Hogan
   R 57
59.4
D W OConnor 5
Starspangledbanner - Acid b g 4
J C McConnell
   R 54
56.7
C J MacRedmond 4
Rio de La Plata - Cosabawn ch f 5
Mrs P Dobbs
   R 48
56.2
R Whearty 1
Lethal Force--Omaha Gold b f 5
Leanne Breen
   R 47
56.2
R C Colgan 7
Lord Kanaloa - Ripples Maid b g 6
G A Kingston
   R 47
56.2
Amy Jo Hayes 8
Hot Streak - Belle Dormant b f 5
A Slattery
   R 47
56.2
N M Crosse 2
El Kabeir - Kermana g f 4
M Mulvany
   R 47
8 No. 16 DUNDALK RACE (7F)
1408 Mts
17:25
3 years old plus.
60.8
W J Lee 1
Ardad - Calm Attitude b g 3
Ciaran M Murphy
   R 81
59.4
J Coen 3
Havana Grey - Scintillating b c 3
A Murray
   R
59.4
J Kearney 5
Kingman - One Last Dance b g 3
A Murray
   R
59.4
R P Cleary 2
Kitten's Joy - Dolce Lili b c 3
M Halford
   R
59.4
J A Heffernan 4
Point Of Entry - Stormy Perfection b c 3
W P Browne
   R