1 No. 1 LEICESTER-RACECOURSE.CO.UK NOVICE STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
13:30
Rating 56-75 Class-5
Inns Of Court - Vida Amorosa b c 3
D J S Ffrench Davis
R 85
Due Diligence - Shared Experience b g 3
W S Kittow
R
Calyx - We Are Ninety b f 3
Mrs P Sly
R
2 No. 2 BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF MAIDEN STAKES (5F)
1005 Mts
14:05
Rating 56-75 Class-5
Aclaim - Ariastar b c 2
W G M Turner
R
Mayson - Josefa Goya b c 2
A Keatley
R
Dandy Man - Texas Katie b g 2
Alice Haynes
R
Tasleet - Toni's A Star b c 2
A W Carroll
R
Advertise - Tara Celeb b f 2
J S Moore
R
Goken - Ascot Family b f 2
G Boughey
R
3 No. 3 EVERY RACE LIVE ON RACINGTV HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
14:40
Rating 53-72 Class-5
Oasis Dream - Daytona b g 5
D J S Ffrench Davis
R 73
Cotai Glory - Nouvelle Nova b f 4
R Fell & S Murray
R 72
Brazen Beau - Cue's Folly b f 4
E A L Dunlop
R 70
Mayson (GB)--Silver Halo (GB) g g 6
H Candy
R 70
Intense Focus - Ziria b g 9
D O'Meara
R 68
Hot Streak - Paradise Place ch m 7
M D I Usher
R 68
Invincible Spirit - Gender Dance b c 4
G L Moore
R 66
Make Believe - Beauthea b f 4
H Main
R 60
4 No. 4 RACINGTV.COM MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES (1M 53Y)
1657 Mts
15:15
Rating 56-75 Class-5
Advertise - Handana b f 3
G Boughey
R
Too Darn Hot - Al Mahmeyah b f 3
A M Balding
R 79
Dark Angel - Lidanski b f 3
K R Burke
R
Fascinating Rock - Spesialta b f 3
Dylan Cunha
R
5 No. 5 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (1M 53Y)
1657 Mts
15:50
Rating 53-72 Class-5
Intello - Moonee Valley b g 6
E A L Dunlop
R 72
Monsieur Bond - Normandy Maid b g 9
A D Brown
R 72
Garswood - Grafitti b g 6
R Fell & S Murray
R 72
Belardo - Silkenveil b m 5
A West
R 70
Charm Spirit - Asteroidea b f 4
Mrs P Sly
R 70
Dark Angel - Shahad gr g 4
A Watson
R 68
6 No. 6 LEICESTER RACECOURSE IDEAL SELF-HIRE WEDDING VENUE HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
16:25
Rating 49-68 Class-5
Cotai Glory - Rosamaria gr g 3
George Scott
R 70
Profitable - Dream Craft b f 3
Miss Gay Kelleway
R 69
Land Force - Avessia b g 3
A Watson
R 68
Adaay - Achianna b f 3
B R Millman
R 65
Territories - Snowdon b f 3
Miss Gay Kelleway
R 63
Kuroshio - Nu Couche b c 3
Jane Chapple-Hyam
R 63
Dabirsim - Snowbright bl f 3
K R Burke
R 63
7 No. 7 RONAN KEATING LADIES' DAY 15TH JUNE HANDICAP (1M 3F 179Y)
2376 Mts
17:00
Rating 63-82 Class-4
Holy Roman Emperor - Dame Lucy b g 5
S P C Woods
R 83
Decorated Knight - Samite ch g 5
P D Evans
R 82
Belardo - Pardoven b c 4
D J S Ffrench Davis
R 82
Mastercraftsman - Birdie Queen ch g 6
G L Moore
R 82
Le Havre - Al Jassasiyah ch g 6
J A Osborne
R 82
Dick Turpin - Croeso Cusan b g 10
H J Evans
R 80
Sea The Moon - Exploitation b f 4
R M Beckett
R 78
Roaring Lion - Kanes Pass gr g 4
A W Carroll
R 68