1 No. 8 EDOUARD POURET STAKES (1M 2F 96Y)
2100 Mts
15:25
3 years old only.
Dabirsim - Libbard bay c 3
S Cerulis
R
Sea The Stars - Forest Maiden bay c 3
S Wattel
R
Shalaa - Layali bay f 3
H A Pantall
R
Manduro - Della Valle bay f 3
R Doleuze
R
Gleneagles - Dione bay f 3
Mme A Karkosa
R
Australia - Never Busy bay f 3
Mme A Karkosa
R
Saonois - Baie Mahaut gre f 3
E Allaire
R
Siyouni - Safari Queen che f 3
C Laffon-Parias
R
2 No. 9 SUBOTICA HANDICAP (1M 2F 96Y)
2100 Mts
16:00
4 years old plus.
Makfi - Alexandrina bay g 6
P Chevillard
R
Toronado - Ermena bay f 4
S Cerulis
R
Zoffany - So Devoted bay g 7
Mme N Sauvage
R
Johnny Barnes - Villa Tamaris bay f 4
I Alvarez
R
Champs Elysees - Ganga bay f 7
Arm Lefeuvre
R
Sidestep - Normanna bay f 5
Mlle G Gadbled
R
Soldier Hollow - Aletheia bay f 7
Jul Phelippon
R
Pedro The Great - Octa Eria bay f 4
A Kahn
R
Zelzal - Lake Palace bay g 4
R Doleuze
R
Dalakhani - Visiyna gre g 7
B Levesque
R
Finjaan - Fancy Rose bay f 7
N Lantsoght
R
3 No. 10 CLAIREFEUILLE STAKES (1M 2F 96Y)
2100 Mts
16:35
4 years old plus.
French Navy - Almarada bay g 6
A Hollinshead
R
Vespone - Lady Speedy bay g 6
Jul Phelippon
R
Ultra - Zigzag che g 4
S Wattel
R
Polarix - My Valley bay g 4
Mme C Barbe
R
Territories - Amoa bay c 5
Mlle A Wattel
R
Reliable Man - Emelda bay f 4
G Bietolini
R
Lope De Vega - Misty Solitude gre f 5
G Hernon
R
Ok Coral - Pad Panikat noi f 4
B Vives
R
4 No. 11 BON MOT HANDICAP (1M 2F 96Y)
2100 Mts
17:20
4 years old plus.
Motivator - Lupe Sino bay g 5
Pier Menard
R
Racinger - Orange De Juilley bay g 4
Mme C Barbe
R
Myboycharlie - Djebel Amour bay g 8
B Legros
R
Cape Cross - Sosquaw bay g 9
S Cerulis
R
Rajsaman - Aztec Queen bay g 6
S Nigge
R
Soldier of Fortune - Princess Mix noi g 10
Mme A Baudron
R
Gris De Gris - Je Coiffe gre g 10
J Planque
R
Pedro The Great - Sierra Luna gre g 4
F R Monfort
R
Farhh - Vologda bay c 4
G Pannier
R
Almanzor - Silvery Sea bay f 4
L Gadbin
R
Shalaa - Melusine bay g 4
E Michot
R
5 No. 12 BAGO CLAIMING STAKES (1M 4F 94Y)
2500 Mts
17:55
4 years old plus.
Chichi Creasy - Miss Nikita bay g 8
M Seror
R
Teofilo - Vincennes bay g 7
Mme M Scandella-lacaille
R
Epaulette - Tranquil Sky bay g 5
G Braem
R
Rajsaman - Scapegrace bay g 8
S Cerulis
R
Almanzor - Train Time che c 4
H A Pantall
R
Rio de La Plata - Zarnitza bay f 9
Jul Phelippon
R
Triple Threat - Soldieress bay f 4
Mlle S Delaroche
R
Remus De La Tour - Berinsa bay f 4
B Vives
R
6 No. 13 NONANT-LE-PIN HANDICAP (6F 101Y)
1300 Mts
18:25
3 years old only.
Kheleyf - Kyma bay f 3
L Larrigade
R
Bow Creek - Maita bay g 3
M Seror
R
Seabhac - Lady Paris bay f 3
A & G Botti
R
Pomellato - So Sora bay g 3
Boutin
R
Harry Angel - Occagnes bay g 3
L Gadbin
R
Elusive City - Stilettoesinthemud noi f 3
F R Monfort
R
Camacho - Victoria's Angel bay f 3
Mlle G Gadbled
R
Pedro The Great - Sitelle bay f 3
T Poche
R
Gustav Klimt - Exit To Derawlin che f 3
N Lantsoght
R
U S Navy Flag - La Pedrera bay c 3
B Legros
R
Kuroshio - Wishyouwerehere bay g 3
M Guarnieri
R
Olympic Glory - Fraiha bay f 3
Mlle C Nicot
R
French Fifteen - Red Fine bay f 3
Jv Toux
R
7 No. 14 FONTENAI HANDICAP (6F 101Y)
1300 Mts
18:55
4 years old plus.
Chichi Creasy - Swahili noi g 5
Boutin
R
Dream Ahead - Herminia bay c 4
Mlle C Nicot
R
Shalaa - Al Nofor bay f 4
F Carnevali
R
Gutaifan - Tarawa gre f 5
G Doleuze
R
Dawn Approach - Mimiteh che f 4
Jv Toux
R
Dream Ahead - Maredska bay g 4
L Gadbin
R
Charm Spirit - Faithfilly bay f 5
T Speicher
R
Shakespearean - Renascent Rahy bay g 10
A Hollinshead
R
Myboycharlie - Twinkly bay g 5
C H Plisson
R
Myboycharlie - Lady Ascot bay f 4
I Alvarez
R
Rajsaman - Councilofconstance bay f 6
Mlle G Gadbled
R
Scissor Kick - Minza bay f 5
B Mohamed
R
Penny's Picnic - Becbec bay f 6
B Legros
R
Elasos - Sea Light bay g 5
J Grassick
R