1 No. 91 SILKS CRANBOURNE MAIDEN PLATE (1M 2F 53Y)
2060 Mts
06:40
Class-3
59.4
Jordan Childs 11
Declaration Of War - Miss Prudence (Discreetly Mine) b m 4
Mick & Jnr
   R
59.4
Brian Park 2
Mosayter - Marquise Da Rossa (Testa Rossa) b m 6
Shane Bottomley
   R
59.4
Beau Mertens 6
Holler - The Gorgon b m 5
Julius Sandhu
   R
59.4
A Lynch 4
Belardo - The Iffraaj Dame b m 5
Charlotte Littlefield
   R
Polanski - Timely Kiss b m 5
D & C Feek
   R
59.4
Thomas Stockdale 5
Shooting To Win - Tarlaquena b m 5
Greg Eurell
   R
59.4
Patrick Moloney 8
Toronado - Miss Pavlova b m 5
I M Pankhurst
   R
58.1
Damien Thornton 1
Pride Of Dubai - Bring A Ring b m 4
Matt Laurie
   R
58.1
Daniel Moor 3
Dundeel - Shoot Fer Love b m 4
P Stokes
   R
57.6
Craig Newitt 9
Savabeel - Miss Hoiho b f 5
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
57.6
Blaike McDougall 10
Von Costa De Hero - Precious Jewel b f 5
Wendy Kelly
   R
2 No. 92 OBRIEN REAL ESTATE MAIDEN PLATE (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
07:15
Class-3
58.1
Zac Spain 15
Fastnet Rock - Sword Of Light b m 4
Mathew Ellerton
   R
58.1
Craig Newitt 13
Delightful Choice - Shecky's Laughter b m 4
Patrick Caboche
   R
58.1
Carleen Hefel 10
Manhattan Rain - Annie Lane b m 4
I M Pankhurst
   R
58.1
Michael Dee 9
Capitalist - Otsanda b m 4
Peter & Snowden
   R
58.1
Daniel Moor 2
Deep Field - Summer Song b m 4
A & S Freedman
   R
58.1
A Lynch 5
Starcraft - Harada Miss (Haradasun) b m 4
Kane Harris
   R
58.1
Jamie Mott 3
Palentino - Kitti Ping b m 4
Michael Moroney
   R
55.8
Patrick Moloney 1
Spirit Of Boom - Shropshire Lass b f 4
Mick & Jnr
   R
55.8
Damien Thornton 8
Manhattan Rain - Optimizing b f 4
Simon Zahra
   R
55.8
Blaike McDougall 7
Capitalist - Flying Siren (Flying Spur) B F 4
Clinton Mcdonald
   R
55.8
Beau Mertens 11
Bon Aurum - Elite Vision b f 4
K Corstens
   R
55.8
10000 14
Frosted - Grant's Moon b f 4
Rebecca Kelly
   R
58.1
Jordan Childs 6
Jukebox - Scottish Queen b m 4
K & K Keys
   R
55.8
Unknown Jockey 4
Sir Prancealot - Episode Star b f 4
Allison Sheehan
   R
55.8
Nonrunner 12
I Am Invincible - Palace Talk b f 4
Peter G Moody
   R
3 No. 93 DESIGNER COOLROOMS MAIDEN PLATE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
07:45
Class-3
59.4
Blaike McDougall 5
Rubick - Scarlet Magnolia b m 6
Greg Eurell
   R
59.4
Carleen Hefel 2
War - Cloud Class b m 5
Michael Trotter
   R
59.4
Thomas Stockdale 10
Odyssey Moon - Piovere b m 5
Greg Eurell
   R
59.4
Jordan Childs 1
Palentino - Had Every Chance b m 5
K & K Keys
   R
59.4
Brian Park 8
Jimmy Creed - Lycadere b m 5
John Rattle
   R
59.4
Matthew Cartwright 12
Tarzino - Palace Of Winds b m 5
Simon Zahra
   R
58.1
Zac Spain 16
Spieth - Bloodline b m 4
P Stokes
   R
58.1
Daniel Moor 15
I Am Invincible - Pindan Pearl b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
58.1
Craig Newitt 11
Frankel - Isleham b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
58.1
Unknown Jockey 14
Lonhro - Pure Energy b m 4
Lloyd Kennewell
   R
57.6
J Noonan 13
Jimmy Creed - Misscatelli b f 6
Brooke Schreuder
   R
55.8
10000 7
Exosphere - Dreamtimes b f 4
John Moloney
   R
58.1
Josh Richards 3
Headwater - Our Egyptian Raine b m 4
Lloyd Kennewell
   R
55.8
Michael Dee 9
Tivaci - Dubonnet b f 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
58.1
Patrick Moloney 4
Tosen Stardom - Galivant b m 4
R & M Kock
   R
58.1
Beau Mertens 6
Rich Enuff - Tio Rossa b m 4
Matt Laurie
   R
4 No. 94 DUAL CODE KIDS NIGHT OUT - THURS 29 DEC 22 MAIDEN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
08:15
Class-3
59.4
A Lynch 2
Capitalist - De Chorus b m 5
Dominika Griglakova
   R
59.4
Jordan Childs 8
The Brothers War - Miss Cacciatore b m 5
Brendan McCarthy
   R
59.4
Blaike McDougall 13
Kuroshio - Revelation b m 5
Greg Eurell
   R
59.4
Zac Spain 16
Olympic Glory - Alexandra Rose b m 6
Chris Hyland
   R
59.4
10000 14
Maurice - Zing And Swing b m 5
Chris Waller
   R
58.1
Patrick Moloney 12
Squamosa - Duchess Glamena (Duke Of Marmalade) b m 4
R & M Kock
   R
58.1
Matthew Cartwright 1
Divine Prophet - Select Cat b m 4
David Cave
   R
58.1
Jamie Mott 4
Dundeel - Petworth House b m 4
Mathew Ellerton
   R
58.1
Luke Nolen 6
Olympic Glory - Plain Magic b m 4
Michael Kent
   R
58.1
Craig Newitt 3
Vancouver - Kukla b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
57.6
Michael Dee 10
I Am Invincible - El Daana b f 5
Ben & Hayes
   R
55.8
Jack Hill 9
Artie Schiller - Mark's Matilda b f 4
Charlotte Littlefield
   R
55.8
Daniel Moor 11
Manhattan Rain - Kurylenko b f 4
J T Conlan
   R
57.6
10000 5
Primus - Crusader Girl b f 5
Chris Calthorpe
   R
58.1
Beau Mertens 7
Zoustar - Stolen Angel b m 4
Julius Sandhu
   R
59.4
Unknown Jockey 15
Proisir - Summer Lot b m 6
Brendon Hawtin
   R
5 No. 95 R&C ASPHALT HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
08:45
Class-4
61.7
Unknown Jockey 8
High chaparral - Nextess b m 9
Mathew Ellerton
   R
59.4
Jamie Mott 7
Warhorse - Abahlali b m 5
Trevor J Andrews
   R
59
Craig Newitt 6
Fastnet rock - Vivacious Spirit b m 7
Gavin Bedggood
   R
58.5
Patrick Moloney 5
Danerich - Fine Feelings b m 8
John Moloney
   R
58.5
Daniel Moor 1
Unencumbered - Canhill b m 6
K & K Keys
   R
58.5
Carleen Hefel 2
Kuroshio - Besant b m 8
Julien Welsh
   R
54.9
Jordan Childs 3
Written Tycoon - Gregers b m 5
Mathew Ellerton
   R
54.9
Damien Thornton 4
Written tycoon - Crystal Wit b m 6
Mathew Ellerton
   R
6 No. 96 DE BORTOLI WINES HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
09:15
Class-4
59
Craig Newitt 8
Not A Single Doubt - Belle Que b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
58.5
Jamie Mott 10
Ajaya - White Feather b m 5
Greg Eurell
   R
58.1
Michael Dee 11
Toronado - Friday Hussy b m 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
57.6
Luke Nolen 6
Street Boss - Charleston Dancer b f 4
Peter G Moody
   R
57.6
Patrick Moloney 1
Pariah - What Katie Did b m 4
Mick & Jnr
   R
57.2
Beau Mertens 2
Frosted - Tres Vite b f 5
Chris Hyland
   R
57.2
Jordan Childs 9
Holler - Bardego b f 5
Grahame Begg
   R
57.2
10000 7
More Than Ready - Liten Prinsessa (Bernardini) b m 4
Clinton Mcdonald
   R
57.2
Thomas Stockdale 3
Capitalist - Chateau Griffo b m 4
Craig Blackshaw
   R
57.2
J Noonan 4
Awtaad - Mesadah br f 5
Ben & Hayes
   R
54.9
Damien Thornton 5
Danerich - Joe's Girl b f 7
Ross Pecora
   R
7 No. 97 REED LOGISTICS HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
09:45
Class-4
59.9
Jordan Childs 2
Written Tycoon - Shadow Doll b f 5
Leon & Corstens
   R
58.5
Jamie Mott 8
Written tycoon - More Bubbly b f 6
J T Conlan
   R
58.5
A Lynch 6
I Am Invincible - Spirit Mania (Lucky Owners) b f 6
Andrea Leek
   R
58.1
Daniel Moor 5
Foxwedge - Simply Fantastic b f 7
Gavin Bedggood
   R
57.6
Luke Nolen 1
Charge forward - Cotillard b f 4
Peter G Moody
   R
57.6
Blaike McDougall 4
I Am Invincible - Bareena b f 5
Ben & Hayes
   R
57.2
Beau Mertens 7
Danerich - Cherish Harmony b f 6
Mr T Rogers
   R
57.2
Patrick Moloney 10
Magnus - Morwell b f 4
R & M Kock
   R
54.9
Thomas Stockdale 3
American Pharoah - Nervous Nellie b f 4
John McArdle
   R
54.9
10000 9
Trust In A Gust - Informal b f 5
Daniel Williams
   R
8 No. 98 HYGAIN HANDICAP (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
10:15
Class-4
59.4
Zac Spain 11
Akeed Mofeed - Marchelle Belle b m 6
Lloyd Kennewell
   R
59
Neil Ryan 9
More Than Ready - All Enfield b m 5
R & M Kock
   R
59
R P Downey 8
Tivaci - Zelitist b m 5
Denis Pagan
   R
58.5
Jamie Mott 10
Magnus - Sun Lane b m 6
P Stokes
   R
57.6
Beau Mertens 1
Domesday - Juste Heaven Sent b f 5
Matt Laurie
   R
57.6
Josh Richards 7
Denman - Search The Stars b f 7
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
57.2
Daniel Moor 4
Vancouver - Rocha b f 5
Danny O'brien
   R
57.2
Blaike McDougall 3
Savabeel - Vera De Bosset b f 5
Simon Zahra
   R
56.7
Craig Newitt 2
Puissance De Lune - Tongsai Bay (Desert Prince) b f 6
Cathleen Wilson
   R
55.8
Michael Dee 6
Akeed Mofeed - Mossmoney b f 7
Patrick Caboche
   R
54.9
Nonrunner 12
Odyssey Moon - Clever Clogs b f 4
Peter & Snowden
   R
54.9
Carleen Hefel 5
Dissident - Cyclone Stacey b m 7
R J Besanko
   R
9 No. 99 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
10:45
Class-4
62.1
Lachlan Overall 9
Redoute's choice - Zastava b m 6
Jason Warren
   R
61.2
Jason Maskiell 13
Delightful Choice - Ultimate Journey b m 6
Christine Sexton
   R
60.3
10000 14
Eurozone - Best Dressed Lady b m 5
Chris Calthorpe
   R
60.3
Craig Newitt 10
I Am Invincible - Sugar Bay b m 6
Lloyd Kennewell
   R
59.4
10000 8
Power - Kool Gal b f 6
Alexander Rae
   R
59.4
Jordan Childs 4
Lonhro - Guelph b m 6
Mathew Ellerton
   R
59
Carleen Hefel 12
Jakkalberry - Emma Savanna b m 8
Carole Heffernan
   R
59
Jamie Mott 1
Reset - Redasun b m 5
Greg Eurell
   R
58.5
Chloe Azzopardi 6
Contributer - Sister Veronica b f 6
Simon Zahra
   R
57.6
Matthew Cartwright 7
Akeed Mofeed - Blue Yonder b m 4
C & C Beasy
   R
57.6
Zac Spain 2
Rubick - La Tikka Rosa b m 4
P Stokes
   R
57.2
Beau Mertens 3
Shamus Award - A Pinch Of Salt b f 6
Matt Laurie
   R
58.5
Michael Dee 5
Brazen Beau - Laughen Hard b m 5
Ben & Hayes
   R
59
Jordan Childs 11
Russian Revolution - Cadet Roni b m 4
G & A Bott
   R