1 No. 58 RACE 1 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
21:45
Class-3
56.7
William Iii Antongeo 1
Jack Milton - Ms Delfy dk m 5
Samuel Calvario
   R
56.7
Assael Espinoza 2
Phantom Wildcat - Lucky Lass dk f 4
Jonathan Wong
   R
56.7
Irving Orozco 3
Marino Marini - Desert Dearest gr/ m 9
Isidro Tamayo
   R
56.7
Evin Roman 4
Sierra Sunset - Ino Kukana dk m 7
Ruby Thomas
   R
56.7
Adrian Escobedo 5
Southern Africa - June My Love dk m 7
Gary Greiner
   R
56.7
Welfin Orantes 6
Lucky Pulpit - Swiss Lake Yodeler dk m 5
Pablo De
   R
2 No. 59 RACE 2 - CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
22:16
Class-3
55.3
Irving Orozco 1
Danzing Candy - Cecileabration ch g 3
Victor Trujillo
   R
56.7
Francisco Monroy 2
Sapphire cat - Big Honey Bee b g 5
Clifford DeLima
   R
54
Cristobal Herrera 3
Run It - Velvet Princess dk f 3
Ivan Becerra
   R
55.3
Assael Espinoza 4
Bluegrass Cat - Penny N Mitzi dk g 3
Andy Mathis
   R
55.8
Evin Roman 5
Competitive Edge - Praviana ch g 5
Jack Steiner
   R
56.7
Julien Couton 6
Hit It A Bomb - True Passion dk g 4
Andreas Psarras
   R
3 No. 60 RACE 3 - ALLOWANCE (6F)
1207 Mts
22:50
Class-3
54.9
Pedro Terrero 1
Tapiture - White Crane ch f 4
Victor Trujillo
   R
55.8
Irving Orozco 2
Air Force Blue - Taketheodds dk f 4
Victor Trujillo
   R
53.5
William Iii Antongeo 3
Goldencents - Why The Mystery b f 3
Matthew Troy
   R
54.9
Julien Couton 4
Old Topper - El Sierra Tahoe dk m 6
Quentin Miller
   R
54.9
Francisco Monroy 5
Idiot Proof - Crystalize b m 5
Clifford DeLima
   R
54.9
Evin Roman 6
Carpe Diem - Malibu Clan ch f 4
Jonathan Wong
   R
4 No. 61 RACE 4 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
23:20
Class-3
55.3
Pedro Terrero 1
Tourist - Miss After Party dk f 3
Brendan Galvin
   R
56.7
William Iii Antongeo 2
Champ Pegasus - Baltic Nations dk f 4
Guillermo Preciado
   R
56.7
Assael Espinoza 3
Teofilo - Royal Blue Star ch f 4
Adam Kitchingman
   R
55.3
Irving Orozco 4
English Channel - A T Money b f 3
D Baker
   R
55.8
Santos Rivera 5
U S Ranger - Chalula One b f 4
Michael Lenzini
   R
55.3
Silvio Amador 6
Outwork - Redmeansgo b f 3
Marcia Stortz
   R
55.8
Armando Ayuso 7
Candy Ride - Secret Dream ch m 5
Jeffrey Metz
   R
6 No. 62 RACE 6 - CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
00:20
Class-3
55.3
Silvio Amador 1
Tamarando - Gn. Group Meeting b g 3
Daniel Franko
   R
55.8
Irving Orozco 2
The Factor - Hisse b g 4
D Baker
   R
55.3
Evin Roman 3
Boisterous - Vendetta dk g 3
Samuel Calvario
   R
54.4
William Iii Antongeo 4
Grazen - Speedy Shimmer b g 3
Steve Sherman
   R
56.7
Santos Rivera 5
Unusual Heatwave - Tizalwaysomething dk g 4
Steven Miyadi
   R
55.8
Welfin Orantes 6
Haynesfield - Norah's Kitten ch g 4
Tim McCanna
   R
55.3
Pedro Terrero 7
Forest Command - Saturday Premium ch c 3
Brendan Galvin
   R
5 No. 63 RACE 5 - STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
23:50
Class-3
56.7
Pedro Terrero 1
Wildcat Heir - Crowninshield dk m 7
Bill McLean
   R
55.8
Frank Alvarado 2
Clubhouse Ride - Kitty Marie b f 4
Tim McCanna
   R
55.8
Santos Rivera 3
Smiling Tiger - She's So Vain ch m 5
Manuel Badilla
   R
55.8
Evin Roman 4
Even The Score - Sweet Margi b f 4
Jonathan Wong
   R
55.8
Alejandro Gomez 5
Southern Image - Cochinero dk f 4
Quinn Howey
   R
55.8
Assael Espinoza 6
Bold Chieftain - Deputy Miss dk f 4
Tim McCanna
   R
7 No. 64 RACE 7 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
00:50
54.4
William Iii Antongeo 1
California Chrome - Seattles Best Copy b f 2
Brendan Galvin
   R
54.4
Armando Ayuso 2
Rousing Sermon - Nighty Night b f 2
Isidro Tamayo
   R
54.4
Assael Espinoza 3
Smokem - Atlantic Tap dk f 2
Faith Taylor
   R
54.4
Cristobal Herrera 4
Competitive Edge - Gizmo Girl dk f 2
Blaine Wright
   R
54.4
Pedro Flores 5
Jersey Town - Twirlybird ch f 2
Terri Eaton
   R
54.4
Catalino Martinez 6
Jersey Town - Gotnaceupersleeve dk f 2
Samuel Calvario
   R
54.4
Pedro Terrero 7
Dads Caps - Vai b f 2
Faith Taylor
   R
8 No. 65 RACE 8 - STAKES (1M 110Y)
1709 Mts
01:20
Class-3
57.2
Assael Espinoza 1
Lemon Drop Kid - Criminologist b f 4
Michael McCarthy
   R
57.2
Santos Rivera 2
Bluegrass Cat - Play Misty For Us b f 4
Daniel Franko
   R
55.3
Catalino Martinez 3
Tamarando - Angel Diane dk f 3
Steven Specht
   R
57.2
Pedro Terrero 4
Exceed and Excel - Safiyna b f 4
Manuel Badilla
   R
57.2
Irving Orozco 5
The Factor - East Side Charley gr/ m 6
Manuel Badilla
   R
57.2
Silvio Amador 6
Declaration Of War - Lucky Number b m 6
Blaine Wright
   R
55.3
Frank Alvarado 7
Street Boss - Tuesdays With P ch f 3
Steven Specht
   R
57.2
Evin Roman 8
Tiznow - Triune dk f 4
Jack Steiner
   R
57.2
Armando Ayuso 9
Circumference - Incredible Ten b m 5
George Papaprodromou
   R
9 No. 66 RACE 9 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (1M 110Y)
0 Mts
01:47
Class-3
54.9
Assael Espinoza 1
Quality Road - Turns My Head b g 4
David Hofmans
   R
54.9
Silvio Amador 2
Govenor Charlie - Spring Moon dk g 4
Daniel Franko
   R
57.6
Julien Couton 3
ACCLAMATION - Bruheria dk g 5
Aggie Ordonez
   R
54.9
Armando Ayuso 4
Kodiac - Bryanstown b g 7
Robert Jr Hess
   R
54.9
Pedro Terrero 5
Heeraat - Spate Rise b g 5
Manuel Badilla
   R
54.9
Francisco Monroy 6
Unionize - Night Dance b g 6
Isidro Tamayo
   R
54.9
Frank Alvarado 7
Smiling Tiger - Red Hot Rocket b g 4
Jr Ed Moger,
   R