1 No. 215 RACE 1 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (5F)
1005 Mts
01:30
2 years old only
53.1
Victor Bailon 1
Drill Sergeant - Madam Mizzen dk f 2
Max Quinonez
   R
53.1
Javier Tavares 2
Forest Attack - Maggie Bee b f 2
Vance Childers
   R
53.1
Alvin Ortiz 3
Temple City - Prime b f 2
John Wainwright
   R
54.4
Juan Jr Molina 4
Forest Attack - Southern Wonder dk g 2
Vance Childers
   R
54.4
Uriel Lopez 5
Highly Justin - Verdant gr/ g 2
James Watkins
   R
2 No. 216 RACE 2 - CLAIMING (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
01:58
Class-3
57.2
Alvin Ortiz 1
Curlin - Kappa Gama ch g 6
John Cox
   R
57.2
Victor Bailon 2
Violence - Paisley Park dk g 4
Max Quinonez
   R
57.2
Cory Orm 3
Midshipman - Okie Smokey b g 5
Mike Durham
   R
57.2
Kim Sampson 4
Freud - Slew Of Hope dk g 8
Dennis Higgins
   R
55.8
Victor Santiago 5
Hero Of Order - Podarok b m 7
Max Quinonez
   R
3 No. 217 RACE 3 - CLAIMING (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
02:26
4 years old plus.
57.2
Carly Hughes 1
Hold Me Back - Stop The Spending dk m 5
Harry Lynch
   R
57.2
Victor Bailon 2
Broken Vow - Eyedontblink b m 6
Max Quinonez
   R
57.2
Javier Tavares 3
Well Positioned - Dreams Die First ch m 6
J Wilborn
   R
54.4
Alvin Ortiz 4
Temple City - Silver Strike b m 5
John Wainwright
   R
57.2
Reynier Arrieta 5
Oxbow - Silky Finish b m 5
Isidro Castro
   R
4 No. 218 RACE 4 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
02:54
Class-3
57.2
Reynier Arrieta 1
Dialed In - Southern Belle dk f 4
John Wainwright
   R
57.2
Victor Santiago 2
Tizdejavu - Bar Hoppin b m 6
Scott Becker
   R
57.2
Victor Bailon 3
Majestic Harbor - Aroseformineshaft dk f 4
Eddie Essenpreis
   R
57.2
Cory Orm 4
Ghaaleb - Cannetella b f 4
Scott Becker
   R
57.2
Uriel Lopez 5
Shackleford - Sky River ch m 5
Brian Lamew
   R
5 No. 219 RACE 5 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
03:22
Class-3
56.2
Carlos Ulloa 1
Majestic Harbor - Gettem Up Girl ch f 4
Oscar Sanchez
   R
57.2
Kim Sampson 2
King's Empire - Ms. Kinsey b m 5
Dennis Higgins
   R
57.2
Reynier Arrieta 3
Awesome Patriot - Princess Dubai b f 4
John Wainwright
   R
54.4
Victor Santiago 4
Exaggerator - Heirness b f 3
Jada Schlenk
   R
56.2
Javier Tavares 5
Aikenite - Four Dreams dk m 5
Ben Delong
   R
56.2
Victor Bailon 6
Tapizar - Blue Beryl b m 5
Isidro Castro
   R
56.2
Alvin Ortiz 7
Country Be Gold - Here Gucci ch m 5
J Wilborn
   R
56.2
Uriel Lopez 8
Well Positioned - Gita dk m 6
John Wiese
   R
6 No. 220 RACE 6 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
03:50
Class-3
56.2
Reynier Arrieta 1
Benny the Bull - Ooh Yeah b m 7
Scott Becker
   R
Bandbox - Buzzin At Midnight gr/ f 4
Steve Manley
   R
57.2
Juan Jr Molina 3
Dominus - Sam's Philly ch f 4
Armando Hernandez
   R
56.2
Victor Santiago 4
Kantharos - Miss Propitious dk m 6
Scott Becker
   R
56.2
Victor Bailon 5
Tizdejavu - Bar Hoppin ch m 5
Eddie Essenpreis
   R
7 No. 221 RACE 7 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
04:18
Class-3
57.2
Javier Tavares 1
English Channel - Atlanta Highway ch m 7
Jr Frank Randazzo,
   R
57.2
Carlos Ulloa 2
Ghaaleb - City Royale gr/ m 5
James Watkins
   R
57.2
Uriel Lopez 3
Country Day - Halo At Last dk m 6
Rhonda Thurman
   R
57.2
Victor Bailon 4
Prospective - Dreamy Dream b m 5
Max Quinonez
   R
57.2
Cory Orm 5
West Ranger - Timeaday dk f 4
Kenny Jansen
   R
57.2
Victor Santiago 6
Maltese Dog - R U Dreaming b m 5
Max Quinonez
   R