1 No. 73 RACE 1 - STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
23:10
Class-3
56.2
Harry Hernandez 1
Midnight Lute - Hopeful Union dk g 6
Wade Rarick
   R
55.3
Alonso Quinonez 2
Arch - Hello Maggie May dk g 7
Oscar Flores
   R
55.3
Luis Fuentes 3
Flat Out - Kim D ch g 7
Michael Biehler
   R
55.3
Karlo Lopez 4
Majesticperfection - Gadget Queen b g 6
Vann Belvoir
   R
55.3
Lindey Wade 5
Union Rags - Double Gelato b g 7
Robertino Diodoro
   R
2 No. 74 RACE 2 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
23:40
Class-3
56.2
Lindey Wade 1
First Defence - La Bresilienne b m 6
Robertino Diodoro
   R
56.2
Chad Lindsay 2
Justin Phillip - Peaceful Splendor dk m 6
Bruce Riecken
   R
56.2
Ezequiel Lara 3
Kafwain - Home Runner b f 4
Nathan Russell
   R
56.2
Kelsi Harr 4
Liam's Map - Suave Voir Faire gr/ f 4
Oscar Flores
   R
56.2
Alonso Quinonez 5
Itsmyluckyday - Latest Thinking ch m 5
Jose Jr Silva
   R
56.2
Harry Hernandez 6
Ministers Wild Cat - Drama Cat dk f 4
Michael Biehler
   R
3 No. 75 RACE 3 - STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
00:10
Class-3
56.2
Lindey Wade 1
Pioneerof the Nile - Stateliness b g 10
Alfredo Asprino
   R
55.3
Alonso Quinonez 2
Sidney's Candy - Margies Connection ch g 7
Tim Padilla
   R
55.3
Kelsi Harr 3
Itsmyluckyday - Theresa E b g 6
Lexon Backhaus
   R
55.3
Israel Hernandez 4
Runhappy - Cotton's Point b g 4
Michael Bullene
   R
55.3
Harry Hernandez 5
Afleet Alex - Amanda's Deelite b g 7
Chris Richard
   R
55.3
Ezequiel Lara 6
Street Boss - Love The Breeding b g 5
Victor Hanson
   R
55.3
Karlo Lopez 7
Richard's Kid - Boehle dk g 7
Jose Jr Silva
   R
4 No. 76 RACE 4 - ALLOWANCE (1M)
1609 Mts
00:40
Class-3
54
Luis Valenzuela 1
Bodemeister - Dandee's Warrior b g 3
Miguel Silva
   R
56.2
Lindey Wade 2
Americain - Chasin Mason b c 4
Michael Biehler
   R
56.2
Karlo Lopez 3
Royal Jabar - Trippin' Tricks dk g 6
Briannah Mcdaniel
   R
56.2
Luis Fuentes 4
Orb - Hollidazzle b g 4
Joel Berndt
   R
56.2
Alonso Quinonez 5
Lemon Drop Kid - Choragus dk g 4
Joel Berndt
   R
56.2
Sofia Barandela 6
King Cha Cha - Little Miss Kitty b g 9
Lexon Backhaus
   R
56.2
Kelsi Harr 7
Timber Legend - Go Doll dk g 4
Larry Jr Donlin
   R
56.2
Harry Hernandez 8
Hold Me Back - Cinnamon Secret gr/ g 6
Bernell Rhone
   R
5 No. 77 RACE 5 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
01:10
Class-3
54
Luis Fuentes 1
Tiznow - Hello Everybody dk g 3
Joel Berndt
   R
54
Lindey Wade 2
Kela - Angel In Lace b g 3
Michael Biehler
   R
54
Israel Hernandez 3
Revolutionary - Magic Show b g 3
Joel Berndt
   R
54
Ezequiel Lara 4
Kela - One Won Eleven b g 3
Virginia Peters
   R
56.2
Karlo Lopez 5
Matt's Broken Vow - Pleasant Guest dk g 4
Michael Biehler
   R
56.2
Harry Hernandez 6
Violence - Vicar's Daughter ch g 4
Clinton Stuart
   R
56.2
Roimes Chirinos 7
Itsmyluckyday - Romance The Devil gr/ g 5
Michael Bolinger
   R
56.2
Ruben Fuentes 8
Matt's Broken Vow - Blew Me Away b g 4
Tanner Tracy
   R
6 No. 78 RACE 6 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (1M)
1609 Mts
01:40
Class-3
54
Luis Valenzuela 1
Upstart - Call Ahead b g 3
Lynn Rarick
   R
54
Kelsi Harr 2
Twirling Candy - Unique Ride dk g 3
Tim Dixon
   R
56.2
Eduardo Gallardo 3
Gemologist - Fire Assay b g 4
McLean Robertson
   R
54
Lindey Wade 4
Gold Schleiger - Swedish Festival ch g 3
Michael Bolinger
   R
56.2
Israel Hernandez 5
Bullet Train - Country Soul b g 4
Paul Pearson
   R
54
Harry Hernandez 6
Overanalyze - Days Like This b g 3
Jonathan Wong
   R
56.2
Luis Fuentes 7
Run Away and Hide - Little Bull Run dk g 4
Tony Rengstorf
   R
54
Ezequiel Lara 8
California Chrome - Silver Splendor dk c 3
Miguel Silva
   R
7 No. 79 RACE 7 - CLAIMING (6F 110Y)
1307 Mts
02:10
Class-3
55.3
Kelsi Harr 1
Malibu Moon - Winning Point b g 5
Frank McKinley
   R
55.3
Jermaine Bridgmohan 2
Macho Uno - Trisha gr/ g 5
Lexon Backhaus
   R
55.3
Luis Fuentes 3
Street Boss - Xena Peach ch g 7
Joel Berndt
   R
55.3
Israel Hernandez 4
Quality Road - Allseas b g 4
Gregory Eidschun
   R
55.3
Kyle Carter 5
Dominus - Kulik Cat b g 4
Bruce Riecken
   R
56.2
Harry Hernandez 6
Firing Line - Aunt Winnie ch g 4
Chris Richard
   R
55.3
Miguel Arroyo 7
Songandaprayer - Imasunnyprospect ch g 4
Troy Bethke
   R
8 No. 80 RACE 8 - CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
02:40
Class-3
56.2
Kelsi Harr 1
What Now - Country Soul dk m 5
Paul Pearson
   R
56.2
Israel Hernandez 2
Idiot Proof - She's an I Full b f 4
Miguel Silva
   R
56.2
Ezequiel Lara 3
Violence - Ivory Pearl b m 7
Nevada Litfin
   R
56.2
Alonso Quinonez 4
Karakontie - Pattitude ch f 4
David Van Winkle
   R
56.2
Lindey Wade 5
Shanghai Bobby - Bromelia dk f 4
Robertino Diodoro
   R
56.2
Harry Hernandez 6
Haynesfield - Noe valley ch f 4
Esteban Martinez
   R
56.2
Luis Fuentes 7
Hamazing Destiny - Redlace And Pearls dk f 4
Tony Rengstorf
   R
9 No. 81 RACE 9 - MAIDEN (1F 30Y)
1000 Mts
03:10
Class-2
56.2
Giovany Estrada 1
Bp Wagon Train - Goldies Big Time br g 2
Lexon Backhaus
   R
56.2
Luis Valenzuela 2
Royal Quick Dash - Iza B Special gr g 2
Mallory Norton
   R
56.2
Bonifacio Quiroz 3
Jess Louisiana Blue - Little Miss Hempness sor f 2
Briannah Mcdaniel
   R
56.2
Doug Frink 4
Royal Quick Dash - Victoria's Court bay g 2
Michael Bolinger
   R
56.2
Edwin Escobedo 5
Bp Phoenix Reign - Special Peace Keeper bay f 2
Jason Olmstead
   R
56.2
Uriel Cervantes 6
One Sweet Jess - Magics Miracle Wagon bay g 2
Briannah Mcdaniel
   R
10 No. 82 RACE 10 - MAIDEN (1F 80Y)
1000 Mts
03:40
Class-3
Paint Me Perry - Chics Timeto Fling br g 4
Victor Hanson
   R
56.7
Giovany Estrada 2
This Chets A Rockin - Cuervo On Special gr f 3
Lexon Backhaus
   R
56.7
Luis Valenzuela 3
Jess Zoomin - Better Dig Two br f 3
Mallory Norton
   R
56.7
Kelsi Harr 4
Favorite Cartel - Silver Fastbac bay f 3
Jerry Livingston
   R
56.7
Bonifacio Quiroz 5
Duponte - Chick Fight sor g 3
Edward Hardy
   R