1 No. 25 PAVILLON GARDES HANDICAP (1M 5F 202Y)
2799 Mts
12:23
Class-4
Palace Episode - Genereuse Gold bay g 7
Mlle S Penot
R
Kheleyf - Miss Fantastica bay g 7
P Dolle
R
Almanzor - Train Time che c 5
D De Waele
R
Slickly - Kikinda bay g 9
C Martinon
R
French Fifteen - Phone The Diva bay f 9
J Grassick
R
Amadeus Wolf - Bithia bay g 7
Mme J Le Stang
R
Willywell - Saga Du Brionnais noi f 8
A Coelho
R
Confuchias - Joha Fong bay g 9
V Jouet
R
Recorder - La Hoguette che g 5
Mlle P Gruber
R
Rip Van Winkle - Japan gre g 8
C Chenu
R
Creachadoir - Quand Reverraije bce g 5
A Pereira Da Silva Esa
R
Reckless Abandon - Ponte Sanangelo gre f 9
B Goudot
R
Spider Flight - Lilas De Juilley bay g 10
T Poche
R
Rajsaman - Ile Aux Moines bay g 8
Mme A Tinchon
R
Wings Of Eagles - I'm Right bay g 5
Mlle Fey
R
Alex The Winner - Tender Night bay g 9
C Martinon
R
Captain Chop - Aminachope bay f 5
Mme J Le Stang
R
Olympic Glory - Cruel Sea bay f 7
R M Dupuis
R
2 No. 26 PRIX DE BARBEVILLE (1M 6F 200Y)
2999 Mts
12:58
4years old plus Class-1
Daiwa Major - Dancequest bay g 4
C Ferland
R
Fast Company - Sund City bay g 5
Y Bonnefoy
R
Kendargent - Skallet che g 8
P Cottier
R
Rail Link - Majestic Card bay g 5
L Pontoir
R
Silver Frost - Cinder's Post bay c 7
C Escuder
R
Camelot - Burma Sea bay g 5
A Fabre
R
Camelot - Sevenna bay c 4
A Fabre
R
Cracksman - Shebella bay f 4
F Graffard
R
3 No. 27 PRIX DE L'AVRE LISTED STAKES (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
13:33
3years old only Class-1
Cracksman - Inner Sea bay c 3
Chr Head
R
Adlerflug - Singapore Joy bay c 3
B Nedorostek
R
Kendargent - See You Always bay g 3
P Cottier
R
New Bay - Anna Katharina bay c 3
M Pecheur
R
Adlerflug - Kanel che c 3
S Nigge
R
Galileo - Acapulco bay c 3
A Fabre
R
Lope De Vega - Arcmania bay c 3
C Laffon-Parias
R
Camelot - Requirement bay f 3
H F Devin
R
4 No. 28 DE CHEVILLY HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
14:15
Class-4
Anodin - Metal Rocket che g 7
C Escuder
R
Kendargent - Kindly Dismiss gre g 4
P Sogorb
R
Pedro The Great - Sotise noi g 5
H A Pantall
R
Guignol - Arctica bay g 4
M Nigge
R
Footstepsinthesand - Izalia bay c 4
J Reynier
R
Supplicant - Indiana Blues che g 7
Jv Toux
R
Orpen - That's The Spirit bay g 7
R Schoof
R
Wootton Bassett - Engage bay g 5
A De Watrigant
R
Kingman - Siyoushake bay g 4
M Delzangles
R
Polarix - Gallery's Platine gr g 6
Mme C Barbe
R
Kingman - Distortion bay g 5
N Caullery
R
Shalaa - See You Always bay f 4
C Ferland
R
Galiway - Revedargent che g 6
J Grassick
R
Toronado - No Wind No Rain bay f 5
F Chappet
R
Stormy Ocean - Conference che f 6
C Guyon
R
Kingman - Mission Impassible bay g 4
N Roch
R
5 No. 29 PRIX GANAY (1M 2F 96Y)
2099 Mts
14:50
4years old plus Class-1
Frankel - Zarshana che g 4
F Graffard
R
Wootton Bassett - Love On My Mind b c 4
J P O'Brien
R
Time Test - Luna Mare b c 4
A Murray
R
Zarak - Harem Mistress bay c 4
J Reynier
R
Kingman - Knyazhna bay c 4
P Bary
R
Zarak - Haya City bay c 5
Adrien Fouassier
R
Cloth Of Stars - Baki bay c 4
A Fabre
R
Dabirsim - Sweet Alabama bay g 4
P Cottier
R
Sea The Moon - Frangipani bay c 4
Frau S Steinberg
R
6 No. 30 PRIX ALLEZ FRANCE LONGINES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
15:25
4years old plus Class-1
Kingman - Sariska bay f 4
A Fabre
R
Galileo - Fix che f 5
F Graffard
R
Tasleet - Gumhrear b f 4
J P O'Brien
R
Le Havre - Quamoclit bay f 4
F Graffard
R
Sea The Moon - Blumenfee bay f 4
Chr Head
R
Dubawi - Longina che f 4
A Fabre
R
Cotai Glory - Moment of Truth bay f 4
M Delcher Sanchez
R
Lope De Vega - Quaduna bay f 4
A Suborics
R
Frankel - Left Hand bay f 4
C Laffon-Parias
R
Camelot - Painter's Pride bay f 4
A Fabre
R
7 No. 31 PRIX MAURICE ZILBER - FONDS EUROPEEN DE L'ELEVAGE LISTED STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
16:00
4years old plus Class-1
Kingman - Hargeisa bay f 4
Andreas Wohler
R
Harry Angel - Gimme Some Lovin bay f 4
X Thomas-Demeaulte
R
Cracksman - Grande Bleue bay f 4
M Baratti
R
Zelzal - Acclamee noi f 4
P Decouz
R
Kingman - Rekdhat bay f 5
H Ghabri
R
Sioux Nation - La Conseillante che f 4
M Baratti
R
Shamardal - Jira bay f 5
Jane Chapple-Hyam
R
Lope De Vega - Whazzis b f 4
G Boughey
R
Kendargent - Et En Meme Temps gre f 4
J Reynier
R
Zelzal - Ashiyla bay f 4
N Caullery
R
Starspangledbanner - Rolling Stone bay f 4
C & Y Lerner
R
8 No. 32 DE GLATIGNY HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
16:35
Class-4
Time Test - Feigned bay c 4
N Perret
R
No Nay Never - Ida The Fox bay g 6
J Parize
R
Reliable Man - Hot Fudge bay f 4
H A Pantall
R
Dariyan - Sassicaia che f 5
A Suborics
R
Lawman - Coco Sun bay f 4
Jp carvalho
R
Ribchester - Star Rider gre g 4
Robert Collet
R
Reliable Man - Pretty Woman bay g 5
G Pannier
R
Attendu - Particule che g 5
J M Beguigne
R
Anodin - Goldy Honor bay g 7
Mme G Rarick
R
Sidestep - Alasai bay c 5
M Brasme
R
Dabirsim - Miranda Frost bay f 7
S gouyette
R
Sommerabend - Exeter bay g 7
Mme S Lanslots
R
Epaulette - Slewtoo bay g 8
Mme N Verheyen
R
Dream Ahead - La Mouche bay g 5
C Chenu
R
Wings Of Eagles - Konigskrone bay g 5
M F Weissmeier
R
Panis - Magic Potion bay g 5
S Kobayashi
R
Evasive - Candy Time che g 8
D De Waele
R
Air Chief Marshal - So Long Girl bay g 6
S gouyette
R
9 No. 33 VIEILLE TOUR HANDICAP (1M 5F 202Y)
2799 Mts
17:10
Class-4
Brametot - Meshaykh bay g 4
E&G Leenders
R
Reliable Man - Nightdance che g 8
H Ghabri
R
Peer Gynt - Kitty Yield bay g 5
C H Plisson
R
Anodin - Barbayam che g 7
D&P Prod'homme
R
Epaulette - Let Me Shine b g 9
C H Plisson
R
Maxios - Almerita bay g 9
Mlle Fey
R
Toronado - Ebareva bay g 5
Adrien Fouassier
R
Amarillo - Allez Hongkong bay f 7
C Escuder
R
Sidestep - Capital Flight bay g 6
Rod Collet
R
Charm Spirit - Edya bay c 5
P Cottier
R
Shamardal - Gwael bay g 5
V Devillars
R
Planteur - Polyquest bay g 8
L Pontoir
R
Recorder - Sainte Amarante che f 4
A Couetil
R
Sidestep - By Chaparral bay g 6
Mme L Hebrard De Veyrinas
R
Kendargent - Carding che g 6
C&G Hue & Taupin
R
Ectot - Keen Glance che g 5
L Pontoir
R
Mastercraftsman - Madonje gre g 8
T Poche
R
Galiway - Eba Chope che g 4
J Silva
R