1 No. 21 BETFRED SUPPORTS JACK BERRY HOUSE FLORIDA HANDICAP (1M 3F 175Y)
2372 Mts
13:15
Rating 56-75 Class-5
Belardo - Snowtime b g 4
David O'Meara
R 78
Harzand - Its In The Air b g 5
Michael Appleby
R 74
Camelot - Beach Frolic b c 5
Mark Rimell
R 74
Dark Angel - Champagne Time b c 5
Alan King
R 74
Dutch Art - Bite Of The Cherry gr g 7
Ian Williams
R 70
Fast Company (IRE)--Lumiere Astrale (FR) ch c 4
Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero
R 70
Sir Percy (GB)--Archduchess (GB) b f 5
Philip Kirby
R 62
2 No. 22 BETFRED TV HELL NOOK HANDICAP (2M 45Y)
3259 Mts
13:50
Class-2
Shamardal - Radiyya b g 9
Patrick Morris
R 101
Awtaad - Aoife Alainn b g 5
Hugo Palmer
R 93
Maxios - Psychometry b g 7
Charlie Johnston
R 93
Golden Horn - Leaderene b c 5
Ian Williams
R 91
Lope De Vega - Janicellaine b f 4
R M Beckett
R 91
Zoffany - Tortsanlottie bay g 6
A. J. Martin
R 88
Churchill - La Corniche b g 4
David Simcock
R 86
3 No. 23 BETFRED SILVER BOWL HANDICAP (1M 37Y)
1643 Mts
14:25
Class-2
Saxon Warrior - Alltherightmoves b c 3
Charlie Johnston
R 102
Dubawi - Barshiba b c 3
Andrew Balding
R 97
Profitable - Thakerah b c 3
Clive Cox
R 92
Starspangledbanner - Savvy gr c 3
Edward Bethell
R 91
Frankel - Quail b c 3
John & Thady Gosden
R 90
Make Believe - Whipped b c 3
Jack Channon
R 90
Cotai Glory - Sava Sunset b c 3
Richard Fahey
R 89
Gleneagles - Kikonga b c 3
H Morrison
R 88
Starspangledbanner - Signs And Signals ch c 3
Peter Chapple-Hyam
R 88
El Kabeir - Silver Rose gr c 3
Charles Hills
R 87
Harry Angel - Just Joan ch c 3
Clive Cox
R 86
4 No. 24 BETFRED NIFTY FIFTY SANDY LANE STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
15:00
Class-1
Harry Angel - Dance Hall Girl ch c 3
George Boughey
R 109
Tasleet - Russian Punch b c 3
Archie Watson
R 114
Showcasing - Killermont Street b c 3
K R Burke
R 108
No Nay Never - Adventure Seeker b c 3
Aidan O'Brien
R 124
Gleneagles - Swirral Edge b c 3
Jane Chapple-Hyam
R 100
Havana Grey - Lady Estella b c 3
Richard Hannon
R 102
Brazen Beau - Colorada bay c 3
Richard Fahey
R 104
Sioux Nation - Hallie's Comet b f 3
Kieran Patrick Cotter
R 104
5 No. 25 BETFRED TEMPLE STAKES (5F)
1005 Mts
15:30
Class-1
Mehmas - York Express b g 5
Nigel Tinkler
R 104
Muhaarar (GB)--Shimah (USA) br c 4
Michael Appleby
R 109
Equiano - Penny Drops b g 5
Charles Hills
R 103
Equiano - Tarentaise b g 8
Charles Hills
R 105
Kingman - Entity b c 5
Stuart Williams
R 100
Prince of Lir (IRE)--Approaching Autumn (GB) ch c 4
Adam West
R 109
Profitable - Wrood b c 4
Roger Varian
R 109
Showcasing (GB)--Dubai Affair (GB) ch g 6
M Appleby
R 104
Twilight Son - Zawiyah b c 5
H Candy
R 108
Dandy Man - Rugged Up b f 5
Richard Hannon
R 106
Aclaim - Knock Stars b f 4
James Tate
R 107
Ardad (IRE)--stley Park (GB) b f 4
Edward Bethell
R 92
Cotai Glory - Thrilled b f 3
R Varian
R 111
Showcasing - Katie's Diamond b f 3
K. R. Burke
R 108
6 No. 26 BETFRED DOUBLE DELIGHT EDGE GREEN HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
16:10
Rating 56-75 Class-5
Mayson - Indian Lass b c 3
Richard Fahey
R 77
Churchill - Rosie's Premiere b f 3
Stuart Williams
R 76
Sioux Nation - Two Pass b g 3
Ben Haslam
R 76
Dutch Art - Danehill Revival b g 3
Ed Walker
R 75
Charm Spirit - Accolade b g 3
Tim Easterby
R 75
Dandy Man - Air Of Mystery b c 3
B Smart
R 75
Pearl Secret - Beau Mistral ch f 3
Tony Carroll
R 74
Night Of Thunder - Gadwa b f 3
K. R. Burke
R
Due Diligence - Harryana To b c 3
C G Cox
R 70
Camacho - Dame Judi b g 3
Clive Cox
R 70
Cotai Glory - Turuqaat b c 3
Eve Johnson Houghton
R 69
Camacho - Streetlady ch c 3
Peter Winks
R 68
7 No. 27 BETFRED HATTRICK HEAVEN NEW BOSTON HANDICAP (7F 37Y)
1442 Mts
16:45
Rating 71-90 Class-3
Churchill (IRE)-Orcia (IRE) b c 4
D O'Meara
R 90
Kingman - Merry Jaunt b c 5
Oliver Greenall & Josh Guerriero
R 90
Sepoy - Exceedingly b m 6
David Loughnane
R 88
Wootton Bassett - Zimira b c 4
Roger Varian
R 87
Acclamation - Effervesce b c 6
T D Barron
R 87
Goken - Ponte Bawi b c 4
Charlie Fellowes
R 83
Camelot - Plying b g 7
Michael Appleby
R 82
Equiano - Spring Clean b g 9
T P Tate
R 82
Heeraat - Trixie Malone b c 4
Hugo Palmer
R 82