1 No. 8 FLAT IS BACK ON RACING TV FILLIES' RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (5F)
1005 Mts
14:12
2 years old only Class-5
Mayson - Graine De Maille ch f 2
Grant Tuer
R
Ardad - Midnight Mojito b f 2
T D Easterby
R
Soldier's Call - High Shine b f 2
Miss A Murphy
R
Soldier's Call - Libiamo b f 2
R Fell & S Murray
R
Goken - Ascot Family b f 2
G Boughey
R
Massaat - My Dandy Doc b f 2
G Tutty
R
Territories - Final Set b f 2
K R Burke
R
Profitable - Flick Show b f 2
D Carroll
R
2 No. 9 WATCH LIVE ON RACING TV HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
14:42
Rating 51-70 Class-5
Anjaal - Red Red Rose ch g 6
T D Barron
R
Kyllachy - Isola Verde b g 8
P T Midgley
R
Alhebayeb - Pacngo b g 6
T D Easterby
R
Twilight Son - Fascinator b g 4
S England
R
Oasis Dream - International Love b g 6
P T Midgley
R
Aclaim - Quiet Protest b g 5
T D Easterby
R
Bungle Inthejungle - Ellbeedee b g 4
P Morris
R
Dandy Man - Boucheron ch g 8
L Bailey
R
3 No. 10 BETTER VALUE WITH RACECOURSE BOOKMAKERS HANDICAP (7F 219Y)
1608 Mts
15:12
Rating 46-60 Class-6
Mondialiste - Turn Of Events b f 3
Craig Lidster
R
Magna Grecia - Valonia b f 3
T D Easterby
R
Ten Sovereigns - Rip Van Music b g 3
Miss Lucinda V Russell
R
Advertise - Silver Cape b f 3
Dylan Cunha
R
Dandy Man - Western Tune b g 3
R A Fahey
R
Decorated Knight - Spring Eternal ch g 3
S Corbett
R
Footstepsinthesand - Lynique b g 3
S G West
R
Cityscape - La Havrese ch f 3
N Tinkler
R
Galiway - Free Flying b f 3
Harry Eustace
R
Time Test - Trust Fund Babe b g 3
Ollie Pears
R
4 No. 11 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (7F 219Y)
1608 Mts
15:42
Rating 71-90 Class-3
Dubawi - Zibelina b g 5
A Watson
R
Fast Company - Portico ch g 4
G Tutty
R
Raven's Pass - Painting b g 7
D O'Meara
R
Kuroshio - Elusive Legend b g 4
M Botti
R
Toronado - Xaloc ch g 6
R Craggs
R
Invincible Spirit - Prima Luce b g 4
J Candlish
R
Night Of Thunder - Dominike ch g 5
Tony Coyle & Kaine Wood
R
Shalaa - Ultradargent b g 5
K A Ryan
R
Iffraaj - Lucelle b g 6
Miss J A Camacho
R
Dark Angel - Calypso Beat b g 6
S Corbett
R
5 No. 12 EVERY RACE LIVE ON RACING TV RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
16:12
3 years old only Class-5
Highland Reel - Three Decades b g 4
L Bailey
R
Make Believe - Empress Anna b g 4
Miss Lucinda V Russell
R
Waldgeist - So Unique ch c 3
D O'Meara
R
Acclamation - Silken Soul b g 3
E A L Dunlop
R
Footstepsinthesand - Intrigue b g 3
T D Easterby
R
Harry Angel - Caldy Dancer b g 3
G Boughey
R
Starspangledbanner - Holley Shiftwell ch f 3
M Dods
R
Saxon Warrior - Hope So b f 3
I Jardine
R
Cracksman - Dragon Beat ch f 3
M Dods
R
6 No. 13 WATCH RACING TV IN STUNNING HD HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
16:42
Rating 51-70 Class-5
American Pharoah - Heavenly Thought b g 5
S England
R
Al Kazeem - Magic Destiny b m 5
Steph Hollinshead
R
Brazen Beau - Cue's Folly b f 4
E A L Dunlop
R
Bungle Inthejungle - Art Of Gold b m 5
T D Barron
R
Elzaam - Juste Pour Moi b c 4
R Fell & S Murray
R
Iffraaj - Crecy b g 4
T D Easterby
R
Dark Angel - Zenella gr g 8
M Appleby
R
Dandy Man - Nutshell b g 6
D W Whillans
R
Pastoral Pursuits - Mad Jazz ch g 5
Tony Coyle & Kaine Wood
R
Camacho - Heart Of Oak b m 6
I Jardine
R
7 No. 14 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
17:12
Rating 46-60 Class-4
Due Diligence - Empress Livia b g 3
Adrian Nicholls
R
Donjuan Triumphant - Whitefountainfairy ch g 3
T D Easterby
R
Cable Bay - Essenza b g 3
N Tinkler
R
Advertise - Simmy's Temple b g 3
A Keatley
R
Havana Grey - Sciacca gr g 3
Tony Coyle & Kaine Wood
R
Pastoral Pursuits - Grand Liaison b f 3
T D Easterby
R
Ribchester - Petite Georgia b f 3
Craig Lidster
R
Kodi Bear - Alosha b f 3
Grant Tuer
R
Dragon Dancer - Crimson Skies b f 3
J Davies
R
Land Force - O Fourlunda b f 3
B Haslam
R