1 No. 1 CHRISTIAN BAILLET STAKES (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
10:10
Class-3
The Grey Gatsby - Idee Libre gre c 3
H A Pantall
R
Le Havre - Raja Ampat che c 3
J Boisnard
R
Masked Marvel - Holystorm bay c 3
F Vermeulen
R
Night Of Thunder - Daymooma che c 3
J C Rouget
R
Fas - Mutinne gre f 3
C H Gourdain
R
2 No. 2 DORMANE STAKES - GROUP 3 (1M 1F 97Y)
1899 Mts
10:40
Class-4
Tm Fred Texas - Muzoon gre c 4
Francois Rohaut
R
Valiant Boy - Sand Witchh che c 4
D Morisson
R
Af Albahar - Extra Class gr c 4
J Bernard
R
Al Mouwaffak - Al Sharyah gre c 4
C Chenu
R
Jaafer Asf - Nacree Al Maury al c 4
T Fourcy
R
Azadi - Myss De Piboul bay c 4
J Bernard
R
Thakif - Gabra al c 4
D De Watrigant
R
3 No. 3 JACQUES MELLER STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
11:15
Class-4
Siyouni - Excellent Girl bay g 8
J P Pereira
R
Johnny Barnes - Aussie Style bay c 5
Mme J Soubagne
R
Birchwood - Desert Sunrise bay g 4
L Larrigade
R
Zoffany - Law Of The Range bay g 4
J C Rouget
R
Muhaarar - Aquatinta bay g 7
G Lemer
R
Dabirsim - Kolosseum bay g 7
A Sanchez
R
Iffraaj - Signora Queen bay f 5
F R Monfort
R
Siyouni - Baltic Best bay f 5
E Libaud
R
4 No. 4 ROGER CROUZILLAC HURDLE (2M 198Y)
3399 Mts
11:50
Class-4
Kap Rock - Tavirca Trois bay f 7
T De Lauriere
R
Shrek - Maela bay g 6
D Guillemin
R
Centennial - Quilisma De Brejoux npa g 6
L Cadot
R
Quartz De Roches - Zitellina che g 6
C Chenu
R
Rijapour - Vulca De La Brunie bay g 5
Mme B Re-scandella
R
Conquis - Dona Alicia che g 8
F Nicolle
R
Estejo - Marie De Gane che f 5
F Lagarde
R
Cat Junior - Carmila bay f 5
C Bonin
R
5 No. 5 DE SELECTION STAKES (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
12:25
Class-4
Gnome - Utopy De La Brunie bay c 7
Mme C Courtade
R
Hasawood De Bordes - Sexy D'oc bay f 6
B Montzey De
R
Paban De France Aa - Vision D'avenir che c 4
Mme C Courtade
R
Hasawood De Bordes - Sicilia bay f 6
Mme C Courtade
R
Frisson Du Pecos - Sicilia che g 7
B Montzey De
R
Fairplay Du Pecos - Felee che g 6
F Cellier
R
Carghese Des Landes - Carbonate bay g 5
X Thomas-Demeaulte
R
Tidjali D'or - Vitamine D'escar bay g 5
Mme C Courtade
R
Frisson Du Pecos - Hindly gre f 4
J Bernard
R
Frisson Du Pecos - Tavirca Trois bay f 5
Mme C Courtade
R
Fairplay Du Pecos - Free Teuz al f 4
B Montzey De
R
Frisson Du Pecos - Valse Dompsoise che f 6
Mme Al Guildoux
R
6 No. 6 DE LA SOCIETE DES COURSES DE TARBES HANDICAP (5F 102Y)
1099 Mts
13:00
Class-4
Intello - Stumpy bay g 7
J A Ferreira De Oliveira
R
Dariyan - Salar Livius bay c 4
J A Ferreira De Oliveira
R
Territories - Passing By che c 4
D De Watrigant
R
Goken - Place Des Ternes che g 4
M Boutin
R
Soul City - Royalrique bay g 6
C H Plisson
R
Penny's Picnic - Vaillante bay g 9
Mme S Lanslots
R
Captain Marvelous - Flame Of Fame bay c 4
H A Pantall
R
Toronado - Campina che c 8
M Boutin
R
Myboycharlie - Company bay g 5
F Pardon
R
Lightning Moon - Valdavia bay c 4
E Penate
R
Toronado - Panda Spirit bay g 7
A Sanchez-martin
R
Birchwood - Serious Dowth bay f 4
A De Watrigant
R
Zanzibari - Hatikva bay g 7
M Boutin
R
De Treville - Sirma Traou Land bay f 4
C H Plisson
R
7 No. 7 BLUE BRESIL HURDLE (2M 1F 196Y)
3599 Mts
13:35
5 years old only.
Recorder - L'hommee bay g 5
O Montzey De
R
Ivanhowe - Uxia Du Lin bce g 5
E D'
R
The Anvil - Lady Flow bay g 5
Mme V seignoux
R
Montmartre - Cila bay g 5
Sourdeau De Beauregard
R
Toronado - Nova Step che g 5
A Diaz
R
Voiladenuo - Vesper bay g 5
Mme S Mestries
R
Bathyrhon - Ball In Wood noi g 5
X Guerot
R
Magneticjim - Ugoline Du Boulay gre g 5
B Lefevre
R
Galiway - Athania bay f 5
J Resimont
R
Buck's Boum - Bossa Nova bay g 5
A Boisbrunet
R
Cokoriko - Chipie Collonges bay f 5
F Lagarde
R
Puit D'or - Tamkevi bay f 5
F Cellier
R
8 No. 8 DU PAQUODROME STAKES (1M 2F 205Y)
2199 Mts
14:10
Class-4
Intello - Olga Prekrasa bay g 7
F Vermeulen
R
Harry Angel - Marasima che f 4
C H Gourdain
R
Wootton Bassett - Roman Ridge bay f 5
Mme S Gavilan
R
The Grey Gatsby - Kamellata gre g 5
M Boutin
R
Camelot - Guavia bay g 6
R Avial Lopez
R
Stormy River - La Maddalena gre c 9
C H Gourdain
R
Rajsaman - Kenjada bay g 6
F Seguin
R
Makfi - Fragancia bay g 7
Mme S Courtes
R
The Grey Gatsby - Goldtara che g 5
F Pardon
R
Makfi - Aquarelle D'or bay c 7
R C Montenegro
R
Anodin - Bella Vento bay g 7
I Raybould
R
Iffraaj - Vorda bay g 5
F R Monfort
R
Zarak - Loucelles gre f 4
M Alonso Roldan
R
Wings Of Eagles - Rose Vista bay f 5
N Paysan
R
Sidestep - Ghada Amer bay f 5
A Sanchez
R
9 No. 9 AQUITAINE ATLANTIQUE HANDICAP (1M 1F 97Y)
1899 Mts
14:45
Class-4
Kheleyf - Kyma bay f 4
L Larrigade
R
Shalaa - La Zubia bay g 4
A Lartigau
R
Olympic Glory - Miss Denmark bay g 6
G Soulie
R
Shalaa - Aneesah bay g 5
R Avial Lopez
R
Denon - Khayriya bay g 8
O Trigodet
R
Waldpark - Folle De Toi bay g 5
C Martinon
R
Canford Cliffs - Peppy Miller bay g 7
J Resimont
R
Dream Ahead - Talon Bleu bay g 8
A Estrabol
R
Duke Of Marmalade - Hapsburg che g 11
F Seguin
R
Kheleyf - Fligane che f 4
Mme C Beauvoir
R
Air Chief Marshal - Mahiladipa bay f 6
J Resimont
R
Worthadd - Pomposa bay g 4
M Alonso Roldan
R
Motivator - Sand Glory che f 4
J Resimont
R
Hunter's Light - Mirandola's Dream bay g 6
J A Ferreira De Oliveira
R
Lucayan - La Paja che f 5
C Pautier
R
Rajsaman - Kilea gre f 7
J Resimont
R