1 No. 46 AT THE RACES APP MARKET MOVERS 'CONFINED' HANDICAP (6F 12Y)
1218 Mts
17:45
Rating 51-70 Class-5
Night Of Thunder - Elope ch f 3
W J Haggas
R 70
Cotai Glory - Turuqaat b c 3
Eve Johnson Houghton
R 70
Acclamation - Cravin Raven b g 3
E A L Dunlop
R 69
Havana Grey - Bassmah gr f 3
R Hannon
R 69
Exceed and Excel - Special Dancer b c 3
A M Balding
R 67
Sea The Moon - Goldschatzchen b f 3
Alice Haynes
R 65
Showcasing - Privacy Order b f 3
George Boughey
R 63
Camacho - Forgotten Wish b g 3
D K Ivory
R 61
The Last Lion - Sally Is The Boss b c 3
W S Kittow
R 57
2 No. 47 BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF NOVICE STAKES (6F 12Y)
1218 Mts
18:15
2 years old only Class-4
Harry Angel - Miss Work Of Art b c 2
Tom Ward
R
Wootton Bassett - Quara b c 2
R M Beckett
R
Twilight Son - Tallow b c 2
R Hannon
R
Dark Angel - Isabeau gr c 2
R Varian
R
Advertise - Valletta Gold br c 2
C Hills
R
U S Navy Flag - Martine's Spirit br c 2
Ollie Sangster
R
Masar - Quick March ch c 2
R A Fahey
R
Sea The Stars - Chantrea br c 2
R A Fahey
R
Mehmas - On The Same Page b c 2
C G Cox
R
Dandy Man - Baileys Pursuit b c 2
S P C Woods
R
Caravaggio - Mirror Effect br c 2
R Hannon
R
Dark Angel - Betty F b c 2
W J Knight
R
3 No. 48 HUTTON BUBEAR FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (6F 12Y)
1218 Mts
18:45
3 year old only Class-5
Frankel - Camargue ch f 3
W J Haggas
R
Harry Angel - Autumn Leaves b f 3
P G Murphy
R
Pivotal - Glitter Girl b f 3
W J Haggas
R
Oasis Dream - Opal Tiara b f 3
Jack Channon
R
Jungle Cat - Royal Debt ch f 3
Archie Watson
R
Dandy Man - Sistine b f 3
James Ferguson
R
Dandy Man - Weekend Getaway b f 3
Tom Ward
R
Ardad - Plauseabella b f 3
W S Kittow
R
Dubawi - Memory b f 3
A M Balding
R
Harry Angel - Ring For Baileys ch f 3
J Tate
R
Dark Angel - Swiss Dream b f 3
R Varian
R
Jungle Cat - One Minute b f 3
I Mohammed
R
4 No. 49 FITZDARES SPRINT SERIES QUALIFIER HANDICAP (6F 12Y)
1218 Mts
19:15
Rating 76-95 Class-3
Aclaim - Simballina b c 3
M Meade
R 93
Dubawi - Shutter Speed b c 3
J & T Gosden
R 92
Profitable - Sweet Sienna b c 3
R Charlton
R 90
Mehmas - Sunny Hollow b g 3
N Tinkler
R 89
Havana Grey - Copper Penny gr g 3
B R Johnson
R 87
Havana Grey - Kendamara gr c 3
C G Cox
R 87
Noble Mission - Gianna Schicchi b f 3
Ed Walker
R 84
Saxon Warrior - Fifth Commandment b c 3
Eve Johnson Houghton
R 84
Showcasing - Puzzled Look b c 3
J Tate
R 83
Sioux Nation - Thames Pageant b c 3
S & E Crisford
R 82
Awtaad - Stereophonic b c 3
Richard Hughes
R 77
5 No. 50 DOWNLOAD FITZDARES FOR FREE RACE STREAMING HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
19:45
Rating 66-85 Class-4
Belardo (IRE)--Whisp (GER) ch f 5
M P Tregoning
R 87
Iffraaj - Dash To The Front b c 4
J R Fanshawe
R 84
Belardo - No Such Zone b g 5
Tom Ward
R 83
Lope De Vega - Claba di San Jore gr c 5
M Botti
R 82
Lope De Vega - Realism bay g 4
H Morrison
R 80
Fountain of Youth (IRE)--Lady Moscou (IRE) b c 4
L A Dace
R 78
Acclamation - Sweet Secret b g 4
Muir & Grassick
R 73
Twilight Son - Gymnaste b c 4
R Hannon
R 73
Zoffany (IRE)-Dark Crusader (IRE) b g 6
Robert Eddery
R 68
6 No. 51 PLAY WITH THE FINEST BOOKMAKER, FITZDARES HANDICAP (1M 3F 99Y)
2304 Mts
20:15
Rating 46-55 Class-6
Albaasil - Shesha Bear b f 4
J G Portman
R 55
Protectionist - Peace Society b g 5
G L Moore
R 54
Alhebayeb - Maria Milena gr g 4
Karen Jewell
R 52
Harbour Watch - Amahoro b f 5
Miss S West
R 52
Starspangledbanner - Callendula ch f 5
M F Harris
R 52
Cable Bay (IRE)--Tamara Moon (IRE) b g 5
M Scudamore
R 52
Dansili - Slink br g 8
A W Carroll
R 52
Olden Times - The Screamer b m 8
N P Mulholland
R 50
Dabirsim - Brynica b f 4
Joe Ponting
R 49
Cityscape - Merry Diva b g 4
Adam West
R 46
Al Kazeem - Greenery ch m 5
Dr J D Scargill
R 46
Nathaniel - Danaskaya b g 8
Tony Carroll
R 45
Epaulette - Dunbrody b g 5
A W Carroll
R 44
Cityscape - Tijuca ch g 5
Ed De Giles
R 43
7 No. 52 FOLLOW FITZDARES ON TWITTER AND INSTAGRAM HANDICAP (1M 31Y)
1638 Mts
20:45
Rating 56-75 Class-5
Canford Cliffs - Shannon Spree b g 9
J A Osborne
R 77
Golden Horn - Cartimandua b f 5
Mrs H Main
R 75
Territories (IRE)--Oasis Jade (GB) b c 4
J L Flint
R 74
Churchill - Sprinkling b c 4
Tom Clover
R 72
Dansili - Trois Lunes b g 9
Jack Channon
R 70
Lope De Vega - Obligada ch g 9
A W Carroll
R 69
War Front - Firdaws b g 5
P R Chamings
R 68
Gregorian - Fantasy Queen gr g 4
Eve Johnson Houghton
R 64
Havana Gold (IRE)--Riot of Colour (GB) b c 4
J S Moore
R 64
Dubawi (IRE)-- Reunite (IRE) b g 6
D K Ivory
R 62