1 No. 1 ELDERS MDN HANDICAP (7F 24Y)
1430 Mts
04:20
Class-3
59
R J Hurdle 2
Free Eagle - Rebel Rebel b m 5
Rebecca Winnell
   R
56.7
Jeffrey Maund 5
Headwater - Indelible Lass b m 4
J & C Riggs
   R
56.7
Ms C Jones 9
Bushranger - Galactic Honour b m 8
S R Turner
   R
54.9
Dylan Caboche 8
Polanski - Lutine b m 6
Lindsay Cadzow
   R
54.4
Anna Jordsjo 7
Atomic - Gorgeous Gerda b m 5
R J Gilcrist
   R
54
Ben Price 4
Unencumbered - String Of Pearls b m 5
J & K & Bishop
   R
54
Margaret Collett 6
Flying Artie - Autumn Ember b f 4
John Macmillan
   R
54
Kate Walters 10
Echoes Of Heaven - Pari Passu b f 9
Wayne Walters
   R
54
Lachlan Neindorf 1
Uncle Mo - Ready To Strike b f 6
Garret Lynch
   R
54
Dom Tourneur 11
Declaration Of War - Gypsy Kiss b m 6
Yasmin Black
   R
54
Non Runner 3
Ekraar - Prey b m 8
Wayne Walters
   R
2 No. 2 WESTERN AG MDN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
04:55
Class-2
58.1
Kayla Crowther 5
War - Preparetostop b m 6
Darryl Dodson
   R
58.1
Dylan Caboche 2
Oamaru Force - Patch Of Blue b m 6
Grant Young
   R
58.1
Sophie Logan 7
Time For War - Savvy Girl b m 5
S & J Jaensch
   R
58.1
Jacob Opperman 12
Valentia - Hushrose b m 5
Lee Creek
   R
58.1
Angus Chung 6
Ambidexter - Sandhill Belle b m 7
S R Turner
   R
57.6
Eran Boyd 17
Pins - Margaret Ann b m 4
Wayne Walters
   R
57.6
Sairyn Fawke 3
America - Becoming Roman b m 4
S & J Jaensch
   R
57.6
Justin Potter 10
Dedline - Miss Daea b m 4
Shayne Cahill
   R
57.6
R J Hurdle 9
Anacheeva - Loving Me b m 4
Shayne Cahill
   R
55.8
Non Runner 11
Ambidexter - Bellchuca b f 5
Jeffrey Searle
   R
55.8
Ms C Jones 8
Highrail Danehill - Penne b f 6
Vanessa Hutchinson
   R
55.8
Lizzie Annells 15
Lucas Cranach - Sandhill Belle b f 8
S R Turner
   R
55.8
Ben Price 16
Rock Sturdy - Schussing b f 5
Andrew Bobbin
   R
55.3
Callan Murray 14
Dedline - Loves Long Journey b f 4
Roslyn Day
   R
55.8
Kate Walters 4
Atomic - My Jessy b f 6
Bob & Post
   R
58.1
Unknown Jockey 13
Onemorenomore - Thrillionaire b m 5
Lindsay Cadzow
   R
57.6
Lachlan Neindorf 1
Kiss And Make Up - Cheburashka b m 4
Garret Lynch
   R
3 No. 3 NUTRIEN AG/G HARFIELD MEM-BM66 (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
05:30
Class-2
62.6
Zoe Lloyd 3
Atomic - Shally's Magic b m 7
Paul Preusker
   R
60.3
Jacob Opperman 1
Moshe - Lady Rohlon b m 7
Jamie Opperman
   R
59
Ms C Jones 6
Kuroshio - Mount Light b m 6
Michael O'leary
   R
59
Ben Price 2
Fastnet rock - Velocitea b m 7
Ms S Murphy
   R
58.5
Kayla Crowther 4
Bernardini - Picked In Faith b m 8
Darryl Dodson
   R
58.1
Anna Jordsjo 7
Host - Miss Debra b m 5
Matthew Seyers
   R
57.6
Angus Chung 5
Rebel Raider - Miss Satchmo b m 5
J & K & Bishop
   R
55.8
Justin Potter 8
Dream Ahead - Chiasmus b m 9
Shayne Cahill
   R
54.9
Jeffrey Maund 10
Helmet - Western Passage b f 5
J & C Riggs
   R
54
Dylan Caboche 9
Barely a moment - Societal b f 8
Lindsay Cadzow
   R
4 No. 4 PPHS (1M 1F 208Y)
2000 Mts
06:10
Class-2
59.9
Kate Walters 10
Commands - Chartreuse b m 10
Wayne Walters
   R
59.4
Lizzie Annells 3
Daliapour - Traverse b m 8
Richard Nicholson
   R
59.4
Jeffrey Maund 1
Danerich - Trice Moss b m 13
J & C Riggs
   R
59.4
Dylan Caboche 2
Written tycoon - Carnivale b m 7
Grant Young
   R
58.1
Sairyn Fawke 8
All Too Hard - Wood Lane b m 8
J & C Riggs
   R
58.1
Kayla Crowther 7
Toronado - North Going Zax b m 5
Richard Wilson
   R
57.2
Non Runner 6
Al maher - Yantar b m 6
Steven Pateman
   R
55.3
Emily Finnegan 9
Good Journey - Sunflame b f 7
Jeffrey Searle
   R
55.3
Jessica Eaton 5
Americain - Autrice b f 5
Philippe Huserot
   R
54
Ben Price 4
Dundeel - Quiet Maggy b m 5
Ms S Murphy
   R
5 No. 5 TRANS AUST/COMB. CARRIERS-BM64 (7F 24Y)
1430 Mts
06:50
Class-2
62.1
Emily Finnegan 12
More Than Ready - Offer b m 9
Ms S Murphy
   R
61.2
Margaret Collett 3
Statue Of Liberty - All Yours b m 7
S & J Jaensch
   R
60.3
Lizzie Annells 11
Blevic - Nikita Jane b m 10
Richard Wilson
   R
59.9
Jeffrey Maund 7
Manhattan Rain - She's Archie b m 8
Simon Gebert
   R
59.9
Jacob Opperman 8
Fiorente - Naughty Moments b f 5
Michael O'leary
   R
58.5
Kayla Crowther 2
New Approach - Dorky b m 9
John Macmillan
   R
58.5
Sophie Logan 5
Illustrious Blue - Pilbara Lady b m 6
S & J Jaensch
   R
57.2
Ben Price 4
Snitzel - Talus b m 8
Ms S Murphy
   R
55.8
Ms C Jones 10
Bullbars - Perfect Set b f 7
Jamie Opperman
   R
55.8
Non Runner 6
So You Think - Nevis b m 5
Jeffrey Searle
   R
55.3
Anna Jordsjo 9
Reward For Effort - Brea Belle b m 9
Sharon Hayes
   R
55.3
Kate Walters 1
Mr. Innocent - Spectrum Lass b f 7
Wayne Walters
   R
6 No. 6 TDC HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:30
Class-3
59.9
Lachlan Neindorf 6
Equiano - Bitabling b m 7
Garret Lynch
   R
58.5
Kate Walters 13
Brief Truce - Settles b m 11
Bob & Post
   R
58.5
Margaret Collett 5
Ambidexter - Gidget's Girl b m 5
J & A Pearson
   R
58.1
Sophie Logan 8
Oamaru Force - Pteryon b f 5
Darryl Hewitt
   R
57.6
Ben Price 1
Magnus - Angel Of Hope b f 8
J & K & Bishop
   R
57.6
Callan Murray 7
Dedline - I Need To Fly b f 6
Roslyn Day
   R
57.2
Ms C Jones 11
Moshe - Honour Own b m 8
John O'loughlin
   R
55.8
Jessica Eaton 4
Nicconi - Canitellya b m 7
Neil Dyer
   R
55.8
Angus Chung 2
Wanted - Isolation b m 7
J & K & Bishop
   R
55.8
Justin Potter 3
Zoustar - Crystal River b m 7
David Tootell
   R
54.9
Jacob Opperman 10
Master Of Design - Springalon b f 6
Jamie Opperman
   R
54
Eran Boyd 9
Mr Nancho - Goldsmith b f 10
Wayne Walters
   R
54
Dylan Caboche 12
Equiano - Cybercyn b m 8
Lindsay Cadzow
   R
7 No. 7 SAL HANDICAP (7F 24Y)
1430 Mts
08:05
Class-3
59.9
Jeffrey Maund 1
Foxwedge - Super Lacuna b m 7
J & C Riggs
   R
59.4
Anna Jordsjo 9
Zacinto - Variation b m 8
Matthew Seyers
   R
59.4
Jessica Eaton 5
Host - Mrs. Bently b m 9
Neil Dyer
   R
59.4
Sairyn Fawke 6
Al maher - Tavette b m 6
J & C Riggs
   R
59
Jacob Opperman 13
Ice Point - Hold The Kalua b m 10
Darren Kolpin
   R
58.5
Callan Murray 12
Dedline - Raspani b f 6
Roslyn Day
   R
58.5
Emily Finnegan 11
Unencumbered - Legal Union b f 7
Tammy Pretlove
   R
58.1
Ben Price 8
Azevedo - Scelta b m 6
Belinda O'loughlin
   R
58.1
R J Hurdle 7
Fighting Sun - Symphony Strings b f 6
Rebecca Winnell
   R
57.2
Dom Tourneur 14
Wanted - Sheedy's Sheila b f 7
Belinda O'loughlin
   R
57.2
Dylan Caboche 3
Puissance De Lune - Had Every Chance b f 6
Garry Phillips
   R
57.2
Ms C Jones 10
O'reilly - Mizzna b f 7
Yasmin Black
   R
55.8
Unknown Jockey 4
Showcasing - Nan's Dream b f 6
Wayne Walters
   R
58.1
Lachlan Neindorf 15
He's Remarkable - French Flute b m 8
Garret Lynch
   R
55.3
Unknown Jockey 2
Hard Spun - Baldaque b m 12
Wayne Walters
   R