1 No. 54 SKY SPORTS RACING SKY 415 HANDICAP (1M 6F 115Y)
2921 Mts
14:15
Rating 56-75 Class-5
Siyouni - Madonna Dell'orto b g 6
Amy Murphy
R 71
Golden Horn - She's Complete b g 6
Ian Williams
R 70
Shirocco - Chilly Filly b g 6
B Ellison
R 70
Divine Prophet - Zoumie b f 4
C W Fairhurst
R 69
Myboycharlie - Plebeya b g 5
Micky Hammond
R 69
Fastnet Rock - Wannabe Special b g 4
J R Fanshawe
R 65
Poet's Voice - Caldy Dancer ch g 7
B Ellison
R 63
Kitten's Joy (USA)-Strathnaver (GB) b g 6
S Dixon
R 59
2 No. 55 BRITISH EBF RUBY JUBILEE MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES (6F 111Y)
1308 Mts
14:50
2 years old only Class-5
Starspangledbanner - Sulaalaat ch f 2
S & E Crisford
R
Zoffany - Accipiter b f 2
N Tinkler
R
Acclamation - Aubineau b f 2
J & T Gosden
R
Kessaar - Rajmahal b f 2
G G Margarson
R
Siyouni - Ghalyah b f 2
Ed Walker
R
Night Of Thunder - Penny Pepper b f 2
D O'Meara
R
Territories - Glee Club ch f 2
George Boughey
R
Blue Point - Copplestone b f 2
A M Balding
R
Blue Point - Pacific Angel b f 2
R Hannon
R
Kodiac - Mistrusting b f 2
C Appleby
R
Muhaarar - Etaab b f 2
I Jardine
R
3 No. 56 DARLEY NOVICE STAKES (7F 6Y)
1413 Mts
15:25
3 years old Class-2
Dubawi - Lady Momoka ch c 3
R Varian
R
Dubawi - Muffri'Ha br c 3
W J Haggas
R
Kodiac - Deleyla b c 3
Owen Burrows
R
Night Of Thunder - Harlequin Girl ch c 3
S P C Woods
R
Footstepsinthesand - Just Darcy br c 3
R Hannon
R 87
Lope De Vega - Zoella b f 3
K R Burke
R
4 No. 57 CHRIS SHAW'S 60TH BIRTHDAY CMT LTD HANDICAP (1M 6F 115Y)
2921 Mts
16:00
3 years old plus. Class-2
Kessaar - Willow Beck b c 3
J Tate
R 96
Australia - Portrait of A Lady ch c 3
Charlie Johnston
R 91
Roaring Lion - Lady Dragon gr c 3
A M Balding
R 84
Ulysses - Why We Dream ch c 3
Jack Channon
R 84
Lope De Vega - Shelbysmile ch c 3
Charlie Johnston
R 83
Australia - Prosper gr c 3
W J Haggas
R 83
Nathaniel - Coyote b c 3
Charlie Johnston
R 81
Recorder - Basque Beauty ch c 3
Hugo Palmer
R 78
Camelot - Scarlet And Gold b c 3
Sir Mark Prescott
R 76
5 No. 58 TANYA HALL'S 50TH BIRTHDAY CELEBRATION HANDICAP (1M 2F 43Y)
2050 Mts
16:35
Rating 61-80 Class-4
Shamardal - Lura b g 7
D K Ivory
R 78
Siyouni - Fleur Forsyte b c 4
M Herrington
R 77
Invincible Spirit - Sharja Queen b g 5
Kevin Frost
R 77
Night Of Thunder - Tuolumne Meadows ch c 4
R Hannon
R 76
Teofilo - Milady b g 4
M W Easterby
R 72
Churchill (IRE)--Fairy Dancer (IRE) b c 4
S Dixon
R 70
6 No. 59 SKY SPORTS RACING HD VIRGIN 519 HANDICAP (1M (STR))
1609 Mts
17:10
Rating 61-80 Class-4
Acclamation - Kiss Of Spring b f 3
S P C Woods
R 82
Frankel - Sophie P b c 3
R Hannon
R 82
Showcasing - Game Zone b f 3
Charlie Johnston
R 80
Aclaim - Aloisi b c 3
J Tate
R 79
New Approach - Tight Lines ch g 3
M L W Bell
R 78
Cotai Glory - Special Chocolate ch g 3
Hugo Palmer
R 77
Belardo - Princess Severus b g 3
Patrick Owens
R 76
Siyouni - Tai Hang Dragon b c 3
Ed Walker
R 75
Mondialiste - Jeany b g 3
Mr M T Walford
R 73
Awtaad - Mystique b c 3
Ed Bethell
R 73
Tasleet - Indian Ink ch c 3
P W Chapple-Hyam
R 68
7 No. 60 THE RACES APP HANDICAP (6F 2Y)
1208 Mts
17:40
Rating 46-65 Class-6
Frozen Power - Ellxell ch g 10
N Tinkler
R 67
Profitable (IRE)--Viking Fair (GB) b g 4
I W McInnes
R 67
Showcasing (GB)--Life of Pi (GB) b c 4
Ian Williams
R 65
Twilight Son (GB)--Guana (IRE) 1
Grant Tuer
R 64
Showcasing (GB)--Puzzled Look (GB) b c 4
Ali Stronge
R 64
Fast Company - Titian Saga b f 4
J J Quinn
R 62
Pride Of Dubai - Moment In The Sun b f 4
S R Bowring
R 60
Due Diligence (USA)--Fenella Fudge (GB) b f 4
D Shaw
R 60
Sakhee's Secret - Lark In The Park ch g 9
Mrs L Williamson
R 59
Dawn Approach - Fashion Line ch m 6
P T Midgley
R 57
Al Kazeem - Magic Destiny b f 5
Steph Hollinshead
R 56
Bated Breath (GB)--Calima Breeze (GB) b g 4
T P Tate
R 50
8 No. 61 EMIRATES BREEDERS CONDITIONS STAKES - ARAB RACE (1M)
1609 Mts
18:12
Arab Race
Dahess - Barryh b h 10
P J Hammersley
R 85
Jaafer Asf - Burning Faith g m 9
P J Hammersley
R 100
Sambist - Olivphaya b m 11
Gavin Kelly
R 30
Mahabb - Tawaazun ch f 4
P Collington
R 75
Al Mourtajez - g f 4
P Collington
R
Al Saoudi - Delishess b f 3
James Owen
R
Munjiz - Jamaayil b f 3
P Collington
R
Rb Burn - Dolfina D'ibos br f 3
James Owen
R