1 No. 57 MONARCH MEDICAL MDN PLATE (1M 2F 206Y)
2200 Mts
03:25
Class-3
59.4
Vlad Duric 6
Snitzel - Beluga Blue b m 4
P Stokes
   R
59.4
Thomas Stockdale 2
Americain - Bent Chicago b m 5
Shane Stockdale
   R
59.4
Adam McCabe 8
Reset - Chevaleresse b m 6
Peter Foster
   R
59.4
Michael Walker 7
Bull Point - Sukhar b m 5
Cindy Alderson
   R
59.4
Tatum Bull 11
Zed - Just One Kiss b m 5
Brett Scott
   R
59.4
Blaike McDougall 3
Zacinto - Forever Vital b m 4
Simon Zahra
   R
59.4
R P Downey 5
So You Think - Haraka Sana b m 4
Leon & Corstens
   R
57.6
Michael Dee 4
Dundeel - Fantastic Angel b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
57.6
Carleen Hefel 9
Alpine Eagle - Nonsensical b f 4
Matthew Brown
   R
57.6
Ethan Brown 1
American Pharoah - Adaline b f 4
Matt Laurie
   R
57.6
J Noonan 10
Pierro - Boosting Eleanor b f 4
Tony Noonan
   R
2 No. 58 ENTERPRISE STATIONERS MDN (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
04:00
Class-3
59.4
Beau Mertens 17
Wootton Bassett - Hug b m 3
A & S Freedman
   R
59.4
Ethan Brown 13
Shocking - Suad b m 4
Michael Kent
   R
59.4
Jamie Mott 5
Helmet - Dollops b m 8
Ern W
   R
59.4
Daniel Stackhouse 3
Star Witness - Rock Of Ages b m 4
J & D Krongold
   R
59.4
J Noonan 7
Fiorente - Marotta b m 5
D & C Feek
   R
59.4
Billy Egan 4
Street Boss - Sienna Sunrise b m 5
Shea Eden
   R
59.4
Nathan Punch 9
Bullet Train - Blushow b m 5
Belinda Simpson
   R
59.4
Daniel Moor 2
Maurice - Lunaspur b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
57.6
Sheridan Clarke 1
Fiorente - Shahana b f 5
Monica Cid
   R
57.6
Craig Newitt 12
El Roca - Don't Dilly Dally b f 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
57.6
Michael Dee 8
Scissor Kick - Perfect Hostess b f 5
Nigel Blackiston
   R
59.4
Lachlan King 6
Vespa - Tzarina Star b m 5
Barry Goodwin
   R
59.4
Jarrod Fry 10
Snitzel - Miss Match b m 4
Michael Huglin
   R
59.4
Patrick Moloney 11
Wandjina - Total Response b m 4
R & M Kock
   R
59.4
J Beriman 15
Reset - Box Office Miss b m 4
Jackie Beriman
   R
59.4
Blaike McDougall 16
Rebel Raider - Mystic Reward b m 4
Charlotte Littlefield
   R
59.4
Craig Newitt 14
Dundeel - Rime b m 4
Wendy Kelly
   R
3 No. 59 MINUTEMAN NARRE WARREN MDN (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
04:30
Class-3
57.2
Beau Mertens 7
Free Eagle - Secret Wand b f 4
Julie Scott
   R
57.2
Daniel Moor 5
Astern - Icy Maiden b f 4
M J Ellerton
   R
57.2
R P Downey 13
Moshe - Brolago b f 4
Leon & Corstens
   R
57.2
Nathan Punch 4
Air Force Blue - River Lantern b f 4
R & M Kock
   R
57.2
J Beriman 17
Testa Rossa - Seltzer b f 4
Michael Kent
   R
57.2
Daniel Moor 10
Frosted - Gloray b f 4
George Osborne
   R
57.2
Blaike McDougall 2
Teofilo - Veneers b f 4
Simon Zahra
   R
57.2
Daniel Stackhouse 8
Rich Enuff - The Cool Jewel b f 4
Michael Huglin
   R
57.2
Ethan Brown 14
Flying Artie - Princess Kyoto b f 4
Greg Eurell
   R
57.2
Billy Egan 9
Written Tycoon - Dhahab b f 4
Andrea Leek
   R
57.2
Luke Nolen 6
Rock 'n' Pop - Zaballet b f 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
57.2
Michael Walker 3
Mikki Isle - Duchess Camilla b f 4
Charlotte Littlefield
   R
57.2
Carleen Hefel 1
Proisir - Babington b f 4
Julien Welsh
   R
57.2
J Noonan 15
Flying Artie - Shemakhan b f 4
Logan Mcgill
   R
57.2
Unknown Jockey 16
Trust In A Gust - Pitch Perfect b f 4
Rebecca Waymouth
   R
57.2
Unknown Jockey 12
Shooting To Win - Exciting To Win b f 4
Matt Laurie
   R
57.2
Thomas Stockdale 11
Dandino - Morning Rose b f 4
Shane Stockdale
   R
4 No. 60 WORK ARMOUR SOLUTIONS MDN (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
05.00
Class-2
9.5
Thomas Stockdale 3
Swear - Mickelberg b m 4
Rachael Cunningham
   R
9.5
Jacob Opperman 14
Capitalist--Torah (Spinning World) b 3 4
M J Ellerton
   R
9.5
Non Runner1 17
Reward For Effort - Positeeva b m 4
Kelvin Southey
   R
9.5
Ethan Brown 10
Rebel Dane - Esprit's Choice b m 4
Matt Laurie
   R
9.1
Teodore Nugent 9
Reward For Effort - Symmetrical Star (Zeditave) b f 6
Brendan McCarthy
   R
9.1
Non Runner1 16
Dissident - Tyanna (Fastnet rock) b f 4
M & G & Gilmour
   R
9.1
Lewis German 6
Headwater - Baylie Louise b f 5
Mark Stephenson
   R
9.1
Blaike McDougall 2
Zoustar - Canicula b f 4
Michael Kent
   R
9
R P Downey 1
Per Incanto - Anaween (More Than Ready) b m 3
Leon & Corstens
   R
9
Luke Nolen 12
I Am Invincible - Al's Magic Miss (Magic Albert) b m 3
Peter Moody
   R
9
Daniel Stackhouse 5
Sooboog - Stars Are Out b m 3
Chris Hyland
   R
8.9
Beau Mertens 13
I Am Invincible - Lady Macan (Where's That Tiger) b f 3
J & D Krongold
   R
9.1
Remi Tremsal 7
Holler - Maie Casey (Singspiel) b f 4
Rebecca Waymouth
   R
9.1
Unknown Jockey 8
Reward For Effort - Jaywalk (Dangerous) b f 4
Michael Kent
   R
9.5
J Luxe 4
San Padre - Wayward Whisper b m 4
Peter Gelagotis
   R
9.5
Non Runner2 0
Sebring - Miss Piggy Bank b m 4
Barry Goodwin
   R
9.1
Jason Benbow 11
Dandino - Sensational Jewel b f 4
Andrew Homann
   R
9
Non Runner2 0
Duporth - Cosmic View b m 3
Jack Laing
   R
5 No. 61 OBRIEN R/ESTATE PAKENHAM-BM58 (1M 2F 206Y)
2200 Mts
05:30
Class-3
67.1
Vlad Duric 6
Wandjina - Miss Keepsake b m 5
R & M Kock
   R
64.9
Tayla Childs 15
Tavistock - Dancing Forever b m 7
Simone Walker
   R
64
Craig Newitt 9
Contributer - Prime Time b m 5
Aaron Laing
   R
64
Billy Egan 12
Frankel - Body And Soul b m 6
Nick Ryan
   R
63.5
Sheridan Clarke 1
Lucas Cranach - Miss Endeavour b m 5
Dale Short
   R
63
Teodore Nugent 3
Tavistock - Crystalised b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
63
Unknown Jockey 14
Reliable Man - Outshine b m 6
Peter Gelagotis
   R
62.1
Luke Nolen 7
Bullet Train - Holly Molly b m 5
John
   R
62.1
Lachlan King 11
Sebring - Rollout The Carpet b m 4
R & M Kock
   R
62.1
Hannah Le Blanc 8
All Too Hard - Cara De Luna b f 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
61.2
Matt Chadwick 18
Matt Cumani
   R
59.9
Daniel Moor 17
Free Eagle - Abazan b f 4
Matt Cumani
   R
62.1
Jamie Mott 2
Lucas Cranach - Bian Seen b m 6
Shay Keating
   R
61.7
Ethan Brown 4
Vancouver - Caribbean Blue b m 5
Chris Hyland
   R
60.3
Daniel Stackhouse 5
Real Impact - Darting b m 5
T Carberry
   R
60.3
Jarrod Fry 10
Americain - Play Mizzty For Me b m 7
T Carberry
   R
58.1
Non Runner1 16
All Too Hard - Voice Of An Angel b f 5
Paul Rocke
   R
59.9
Craig Newitt 13
Helmet - Teneales Pearl b m 7
Mark Webb
   R
6 No. 62 LIBERTY EQUIPMENT HIRE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
06:00
Class-3
64
Jarrod Fry 11
Not a single doubt - Twizzler b m 6
Reece Goodwin
   R
63.5
Non Runner1 3
Redoute's Choice - Fairy Star b m 5
Colin Scott
   R
62.1
Daniel Stackhouse 14
Squamosa - Bella Romance b m 6
Brendan McCarthy
   R
61.7
Daniel Moor 12
Street Boss - Cos Snip b f 5
M J Ellerton
   R
61.2
Blaike McDougall 9
Danerich - Homeland Sheila b m 5
R J Besanko
   R
61.2
Adam McCabe 10
Footstepsinthesand - Simla Bibi ch m 5
Peter Foster
   R
60.3
J Noonan 8
Onemorenomore - Shaylah b f 5
Logan Mcgill
   R
59.9
Ethan Brown 4
Nostradamus - Belle Melba b f 4
Clinton Mcdonald
   R
59.9
J Beriman 6
Wandjina - Truffle b f 6
Jackie Beriman
   R
59.4
Jamie Mott 7
Master Of Design - Waltzing Lily b m 9
R & M Kock
   R
58.5
Craig Newitt 1
Night Of Thunder - Curvaceous Miss b f 5
Paul & Templeton
   R
56.7
Jamie Gibbons 5
Zacinto - Kalosa b f 7
Jamie Scott
   R
54
Jason Benbow 2
Kaphero - La Fornarina b m 10
Antony Alder
   R
54
Carleen Hefel 13
Red Arrow - Lady Branax b m 9
R C Manning
   R
64.9
Matt Chadwick 15
Universal Ruler - Dark Attack b m 5
Jack Laing
   R
7 No. 63 SPORTSBET BET WITH MATES-BM58 (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
06:30
Class-3
64
Vlad Duric 14
Hallowed Crown - Rip Trice b m 6
Cliff Brown
   R
64
Adam McCabe 16
All Too Hard - Viennese Lass b m 5
Aaron Laing
   R
63
Hannah Edgley 7
Manhattan Rain - Royal Singer b m 4
Steven King
   R
62.1
Patrick Moloney 15
Equiano - Little Gem b m 9
N J Harnett
   R
61.7
Nathan Punch 13
Unencumbered - Flourishing b f 5
R & M Kock
   R
61.7
Craig Newitt 2
Danerich - Ribollita b m 5
Wendy Kelly
   R
61.2
Daniel Stackhouse 5
Reward For Effort - Oh So Petite b m 6
Brendan McCarthy
   R
60.3
Blaike McDougall 4
Sizzling - Glorious Red b f 5
Paul & Templeton
   R
59.9
Jamie Mott 12
Written Tycoon - Woodwina b f 6
G & P Dalziel
   R
59.4
Carleen Hefel 11
Holy roman emperor - Gunda Bella b m 13
R J Besanko
   R
59
Sheridan Clarke 6
Wordsmith - Huntingdacash b f 6
R J Caldwell
   R
59
Non Runner1 10
Von Costa De Hero - Jeweller's Gem b f 8
Ms S Naylor
   R
56.7
Carleen Hefel 3
Turffontein - Aerate's Joy b f 7
Jim
   R
54
Unknown Jockey 9
Warhorse - Love Valley b m 6
Monica Cid
   R
54
Unknown Jockey 8
So You Think - Le Clercq b m 7
Ted Grogan
   R
63
Unknown Jockey 1
Exceed and Excel - Stacked b m 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
8 No. 64 REACH GYMNASTICS (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
07:00
Class-3
64.4
Craig Newitt 9
Hinchinbrook - Heat Of The Fire b m 4
M & L Cerchi
   R
64
Vlad Duric 10
Star Witness - Coral Reef b m 5
P Stokes
   R
64
Adam McCabe 3
Hinchinbrook - So Delicious b m 5
Clinton Mcdonald
   R
63
Carleen Hefel 14
Jakkalberry - Emma Savanna b m 7
Carole Heffernan
   R
63
Blaike McDougall 7
Squamosa - She's Golden b m 4
Charlotte Littlefield
   R
62.6
Luke Nolen 2
Fighting Sun - Coolroom Candidate b m 7
Sergio Beani
   R
62.1
Thomas Stockdale 11
Warhorse - Kubachi Jewel b m 5
Paul Worthington
   R
61.7
Jamie Mott 5
Zoustar - Elusive Kash b f 4
John McArdle
   R
61.7
Lewis German 6
Pluck - Feesforus b m 4
Damien Walkley
   R
61.7
Celine Gaudray 12
So You Think - Rebel Dancer b m 5
Matthew Brown
   R
60.3
Jason Benbow 8
Kaphero - Century Maiden b m 8
Andrew Homann
   R
60.3
Patrick Moloney 1
Fighting Sun - Toorak Show b m 5
N J Harnett
   R
59
Teodore Nugent 4
Canford Cliffs - Pitch Perfect b m 7
Brendan McCarthy
   R
58.1
Unknown Jockey 13
Foxwedge - Gossamer b m 5
Susie Wells
   R