1 No. 128 UNIBET SUPPORTING SAFE GAMBLING RESTRICTED MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES (1M 2F 219Y)
2211 Mts
17:30
3 years and old only class-5
Massaat - Trixie Malone b f 4
H Palmer
R
Cloud Computing - Martini b f 4
A W Carroll
R
Raven's Pass - Bonding br f 3
M Botti
R
New Approach - Reyaadah ch f 3
C Johnston
R
Cityscape - St Mary's ch f 3
A M Balding
R
Calyx - Bellajeu b f 3
Harry Eustace
R
Crystal Ocean - Joquina b f 3
James Owen
R
2 No. 129 UNIBET MORE BOOSTS IN MORE RACES RESTRICTED MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
18:00
3 years and old only class-5
Territories - Persepone b f 3
J Tate
R
Bated Breath - Ocean Paradise b f 3
C Fellowes
R
Masar - Lady Brora b f 3
A M Balding
R
Sioux Nation - Midnight Martini b f 3
R Hannon
R
Dark Angel - Sliabh Luachra gr f 3
Tom Clover
R
Twilight Son - Volition b f 3
W J Haggas
R
Toronado - Etrangere b f 3
A W Carroll
R
Lope De Vega - Anipa ch f 3
K P De Foy
R
Twilight Son - Sweet And Dandy b f 3
Alice Haynes
R
Nathaniel - Tallulah Rose b f 3
J G Portman
R
Postponed - Point Perfect b f 3
Mrs A J Perrett
R
3 No. 130 UNIBET ZERO% MISSION FILLIES' HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
18:30
Rating 51-70 class-5
Twilight Son - Upskittled b f 4
D & C Kubler
R
Brazen Beau - Glenreef b m 5
C Johnston
R
Cracksman - Adalea ch f 3
R Hughes
R
Churchill - Withorwithoutyou b f 3
Harry Eustace
R
Calyx - Susan Stroman b f 3
Mrs A J Perrett
R
Acclamation - Winter Snow b f 3
R Hannon
R
Sea The Moon - Sharnberry b f 3
J R Fanshawe
R
4 No. 131 TRY UNIBET'S NEW ACCA BOOSTS HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
19:00
Rating 66-85 CLASS-4
No Nay Never - Ashley Hall ch g 4
G Boughey
R
New Bay - Ai Chan ch g 4
James Owen
R
Lope De Vega - Modeeroch gr g 8
S C Williams
R
Awtaad - Bright New Day b f 4
E Walker
R
Lethal Force - Soar gr g 9
J Butler
R
Sayif - Amirah b m 6
Mrs A J Perrett
R
5 No. 132 RACING TV HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
19:30
Rating 51-70 class-5
U S Navy Flag - Try Yes b g 3
George Scott
R
Advertise - Rosa Gialla b g 3
A Watson
R
Dabirsim - Heeyaam b g 3
A Watson
R
Exceed and Excel - Facilitate b c 3
H Palmer
R
Kodiac - Magical Dreamer b g 3
Tom Dascombe
R
Dandy Man - Spicy ch g 3
M Botti
R
Iffraaj - Isola Verde b g 3
J R Fanshawe
R
Time Test - Limelite b g 3
Eve Johnson Houghton
R
Oasis Dream - Araminte b g 3
A King
R
James Garfield - Smart Mover b g 3
J A Osborne
R
Cotai Glory - Hellofahaste b g 3
A West
R
6 No. 133 TRY UNIBET'S IMPROVED BET BUILDER HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
20:00
Rating 66-85 CLASS-4
Night Of Thunder - Ancestral b c 3
A M Balding
R
Study Of Man - Starlit Sands b c 3
J Ferguson
R
Invincible Spirit - Flash Flood b c 3
K P De Foy
R
Inns Of Court - Shifting b f 3
Alice Haynes
R
7 No. 134 UNIBET MORE EXTRA PLACE RACES HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
20:30
Rating 46-60 Class-6
Havana Grey - Hope Island ch g 4
J Parr
R
Kodiac - Qawaasem b g 8
M Pattinson
R
Starspangledbanner - Franzy b g 4
D M Loughnane
R
Profitable - Narva b g 5
George Baker
R
Dark Angel - Elshabakiya b m 5
A W Carroll
R
Heeraat - Piranha b g 5
J & S Best
R
Brazen Beau - Be Amazing b g 4
M Murphy & M Keady
R
Due Diligence - Vitta's Touch b g 6
K Burke
R
Heeraat - Jessica Ennis gr g 5
M D I Usher
R
Invincible Spirit - Kate The Great b g 5
A W Carroll
R
Time Test - Leap Of Joy b m 5
P S McEntee
R
Dream Ahead - Lookslikeanangel b g 8
M R Hoad
R