1 No. 1 FESTIVAL HIRE MDN PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
03:35
Class-2
57.6
Sophie Logan 1
Free Eagle - Delani b m 3
Garret Lynch
   R
57.6
Barend Vorster 10
Deep Field - Western Gem b m 3
T & C Mcevoy
   R
57.6
Teagan Voorham 5
Flying Artie - Kev's Babe b m 3
Leon & Gluyas
   R
57.6
Non Runner 3
Sooboog - Manhattan Bridge b m 3
G & D Moyle
   R
57.6
Jessica Eaton 8
Sir Prancealot - Too Cool To Fool b m 3
Leon & Gluyas
   R
57.6
Kayla Crowther 2
Winning Rupert - Foxy Queen b m 3
Will Clarken
   R
55.3
Anna Jordsjo 6
Turn Me Loose - Highlights b f 3
Peter Hardacre
   R
55.3
Jake Toeroek 9
Al maher - Grey Cheval b f 3
Jon O'connor
   R
55.3
Dom Tourneur 7
Hualalai - Eulogise b f 3
Chris Bieg
   R
55.3
Paul Gatt 4
Capitalist - Winter b f 3
Lloyd Kennewell
   R
2 No. 2 BRIDGES WEDDING EXPO-22/5 MDN (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
04:10
Class-3
58.1
Anna Jordsjo 6
Host - Makabelle b m 5
Sam Burford
   R
58.1
Campbell Rawiller 2
I Am Invincible - Loveday b m 5
Karen Byrnes
   R
57.6
Lachlan Overall 4
Host - Fantastic Dream b m 4
J & C Riggs
   R
57.6
Lachlan Neindorf 3
Deep Field - Catastrophe b m 4
G & D Moyle
   R
57.6
Dylan Caboche 11
Cadwil Kid - Miss Daian b m 4
Lindsay Cadzow
   R
57.6
Jake Toeroek 9
Nicconi - Baby Boom b m 4
R & C Jolly
   R
57.6
Callan Murray 10
Warrior's Reward - Keep The Klass b m 4
J & C Riggs
   R
55.8
Margaret Collett 13
Smart Missile - Somer's Gift b f 5
John Macmillan
   R
55.8
Ms C Jones 7
War - Catchline b f 5
Heather Lehmann
   R
55.3
Dom Tourneur 5
Zebedee - Magus b f 4
Grant Young
   R
55.3
Jessica Eaton 1
Frosted - Glory Guru b f 4
Leon & Gluyas
   R
55.3
Kayla Crowther 8
Exceed and Excel - Perfect Fit b f 4
Will Clarken
   R
55.3
Justin Potter 12
Sir Prancealot - Taken The Road b f 4
T T Oxlade
   R
3 No. 3 SPRYCRETE MDN PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
04:45
Class-3
58.1
5552 6
Barbados - Biscayne Blue b m 5
David Halliday
   R
58.1
Lizzie Annells 7
Host - Reyia b m 5
K M Sweeney
   R
57.6
Jade Doyle 4
Shalaa - Pinwin b m 4
G & D Moyle
   R
57.6
Ms C Jones 3
Starcraft - Gidget's Girl b m 4
R & C Jolly
   R
57.6
Lachlan Neindorf 11
Unencumbered - Princess Pulse b m 4
G & D Moyle
   R
57.6
Sairyn Fawke 1
Husson - Unchained Melody b m 4
J & C Riggs
   R
57.6
S Metcalfe 5
Valentia - Sagabella b m 4
Kristi Evans
   R
55.8
Margaret Collett 13
Rubick - Baby Angel b f 5
J & C Riggs
   R
55.8
Justin Potter 2
Anglia - Phoenix Miss b f 5
Heath Montgomerie
   R
55.3
Alana Livesey 9
Shalaa - Bold Runner b f 4
Ryan Balfour
   R
55.3
Sophie Logan 12
Free Eagle - Last Stance b f 4
Dion Koch
   R
55.3
Teagan Voorham 8
Foxwedge - Champagne Jane b f 4
Leon & Gluyas
   R
55.3
Stacey Callow 10
Wandjina - Military Gal b f 4
Jon O'connor
   R
4 No. 4 FIBRETRACK MDN PLATE (1M 209Y)
1800 Mts
05:25
Class-3
58.1
Justin Potter 1
No Nay Never - Maddison Lake b m 5
Darren Magro
   R
58.1
Campbell Rawiller 17
Danbird - Bundarena b m 6
S & J Jaensch
   R
58.1
Lachlan Overall 9
Fighting Sun - Melodious b m 6
J & K & Bishop
   R
57.6
Jake Toeroek 10
Snitzel - Beluga Blue b m 4
P Stokes
   R
57.6
Dom Tourneur 5
Redwood - Glasgow b m 4
Grant Young
   R
57.6
Kayla Crowther 16
America - Lakeside Lass b m 4
W J Smart
   R
57.6
Barend Vorster 11
Myboycharlie - Roman Goddess b m 4
Gary & Alexander
   R
57.6
Paul Gatt 12
Toronado - De Sweet Soca Song b m 4
John Macmillan
   R
55.8
Teagan Voorham 14
Mongolian Khan - Ha'penny b f 5
Jason Cannon
   R
55.8
Dylan Caboche 7
Fighting Sun - Shuaily b f 6
Lindsay Cadzow
   R
55.8
Sophie Logan 15
Dalakhani - Nandi b f 6
Bill Peake
   R
55.8
R J Hurdle 13
Ambidexter - Tale Of Harmony b f 5
Darryl Carrison
   R
55.3
S Metcalfe 4
Dundeel - Boston Symphony b f 4
Karen Byrnes
   R
55.3
Anna Jordsjo 2
Mint Lane - Shez A Gaze b f 4
K M Sweeney
   R
55.3
Jacob Opperman 8
Foxwedge - Astro Diva b f 4
Matthew Seyers
   R
55.3
Callan Murray 3
Danerich - Dark Fantasy b f 4
J & C Riggs
   R
55.8
Unknown Jockey 18
Fiorente - My Big Girl b f 6
K M Sweeney
   R
57.6
Unknown Jockey 6
Xtravagant - Madam Nash b m 4
Travis Doudle
   R
5 No. 5 MAGIC MILLIONS (1M 1F 208Y)
2000 Mts
06:00
Class-3
60.3
Sophie Logan 6
Master Of Design - Zerprisal b m 6
S & J Jaensch
   R
59.9
Lizzie Annells 1
Widden Valley - Hope Chelsea b m 5
Darryl Dodson
   R
59.4
Lachlan Overall 3
Bullet Train - Love Buggy b m 6
J & C Riggs
   R
59.4
Campbell Rawiller 5
Zoustar - Masonette b m 6
Ryan Balfour
   R
59
S Metcalfe 11
Sizzling - Rich Hussy b m 5
Nicole Bruggemann
   R
58.1
Justin Potter 2
Rock Hero - Monchacha b f 6
Dion Koch
   R
57.6
Teagan Voorham 4
All Too Hard - Bellspath b f 4
Leon & Gluyas
   R
57.2
Anna Jordsjo 9
Stratum Star - Our Bird Rocks b f 4
Dan & Macgillivray
   R
57.2
Jake Toeroek 8
Fastnet rock - Pear Tart b m 5
Stuart Gower
   R
55.8
Dom Tourneur 7
Hampton Court - Siraiki b m 6
Darryl Carrison
   R
55.3
Jessica Eaton 10
Fastnet rock - Cafe Scientific b m 7
Philippe Huserot
   R
54
Sairyn Fawke 12
Americain - Year Of The Cat b m 8
Barry Brook
   R
6 No. 6 TAB (1M 1F 208Y)
2000 Mts
06:40
Class-3
60.3
Ms C Jones 10
Not a single doubt - Lantano b m 9
Grant Young
   R
59.9
Margaret Collett 7
Host - Grand Canal b m 6
John Macmillan
   R
59.4
Kayla Crowther 2
Preferment - Coterie b f 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
59
R J Hurdle 5
Artie Schiller - Hot Streak b m 4
Byron Cozamanis
   R
58.5
Eran Boyd 3
Not a single doubt - Umatilly b m 6
Danielle Wilson
   R
58.1
Barend Vorster 11
Redoute's choice - Eau De Joie b m 9
Brenton Jones
   R
57.6
Teagan Voorham 6
American Pharoah - Elegant Eagle b f 4
Leon & Gluyas
   R
57.2
Jessica Eaton 12
Proisir - Prime Time b f 4
Michael Hickmott
   R
55.8
Paul Gatt 8
Globetrotter - Pride Of Africa b m 6
S & J Jaensch
   R
55.8
Callan Murray 9
Toorak Toff - Silk Couture b m 7
Nicole Bruggemann
   R
54.9
Jade Doyle 4
Ilovethiscity - Rinascita b m 7
G & D Moyle
   R
54
Sairyn Fawke 1
Ilovethiscity - Sector b f 6
J & C Riggs
   R
7 No. 7 CARLTON DRAUGHT (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
07:15
Class-3
60.3
Jade Doyle 13
Hallowed Crown - Wonderment b m 5
G & D Moyle
   R
60.3
Lachlan Overall 3
Stryker - Kill Bill b m 5
Peter Hardacre
   R
59.9
Jacob Opperman 7
Poet's Voice - El Mansura b m 7
Ashton Downing
   R
59.9
Barend Vorster 2
Spirit Of Boom - Rhiannons Girl b m 5
T & C Mcevoy
   R
59.4
Lachlan Neindorf 14
Trust In A Gust - Enchanting Waters b m 5
Matthew Seyers
   R
59
Dom Tourneur 4
Redwood - Vickichristina b m 7
Travis Doudle
   R
59
R J Hurdle 9
Haradasun - Sajeune b m 10
Barry Brook
   R
55.8
Justin Potter 12
Good Journey - Exalted Dream b f 7
David Huxtable
   R
55.8
Nonrunner 11
Foxwedge - Orelia b m 6
Ryan Balfour
   R
55.8
Sairyn Fawke 6
Smart Missile - Certain Promise b f 7
J & C Riggs
   R
55.3
S Metcalfe 8
Zoffany - Amo Ami Ama b m 6
Kristi Evans
   R
54.9
Kayla Crowther 1
Rebel Raider - Get Up Stand Up b m 7
Jake Stephens
   R
54
Paul Gatt 10
Dedline - Joyous Girl b f 5
David Jolly
   R
54
Angus Chung 5
Your Song - Vetorisc b m 8
K M Sweeney
   R
8 No. 8 IRON GATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:50
Class-3
61.7
Stacey Callow 1
Magnus - Lady Orio b m 6
Sam Burford
   R
60.3
Lachlan Neindorf 3
Wilful Default - Kasalingi b m 6
Garret Lynch
   R
60.3
Sophie Logan 17
Atomic - Keetimo b m 6
S & J Jaensch
   R
59.4
Lizzie Annells 10
All Too Hard - Fountain Joy b m 5
Byron Cozamanis
   R
59.4
Phillip Crich 13
Clangalang - Doubles Champion b m 8
Jarrod Lynch
   R
59
Kayla Crowther 11
Sir Prancealot - Marin County b f 4
Sam Burford
   R
59
Lachlan Overall 5
Myboycharlie - Elvish b m 11
Steven Tootell
   R
59
Non Runner 14
Hinchinbrook - Bronislava b f 5
J & K & Bishop
   R
58.5
Sairyn Fawke 15
Americain - Here's Hooping b f 5
J & J Frew
   R
58.1
Jessica Eaton 6
Unencumbered - Bodacious Harmony b f 6
Darren Magro
   R
58.1
Campbell Rawiller 4
Ustinov - Elle Le Pommes b m 6
Garret Lynch
   R
58.1
Jake Toeroek 18
Oamaru Force - Pteryon b f 5
Darryl Hewitt
   R
57.6
Eran Boyd 12
Starspangledbanner - Velvet Cream b m 10
Danielle Wilson
   R
57.6
R J Hurdle 9
Cluster - Venus b m 6
Garret Lynch
   R
57.2
Emily Finnegan 16
Keep The Faith - Ya Don't Say b f 7
Garret Lynch
   R
54
Dylan Caboche 8
Equiano - Cybercyn b m 8
Lindsay Cadzow
   R
59.4
Nonrunner 2
Kaphero - Crystal Voyager b f 7
Darryl Carrison
   R
62.6
Alana Livesey 7
The Brothers War - Allisonic b f 6
Ryan Balfour
   R
9 No. 9 DUTTON'S HCP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
08:22
Class-3
59.9
Lachlan Overall 12
Night Of Thunder - Eight Carat Queen b m 5
David Tootell
   R
59
Teagan Voorham 10
Night Of Thunder - Scarlet Moretta b m 5
Leon & Gluyas
   R
59
Non Runner 17
Host - Susie Mine b m 6
Jess Giles
   R
58.5
Paul Gatt 13
Kiss And Make Up - Kilikanoon b m 4
R & C Jolly
   R
58.1
Lachlan Neindorf 2
Squamosa - Disco Tillate b f 5
Darryl Dodson
   R
58.1
Non Runner 3
Glass Harmonium - Windarra Place b f 7
Cody Reardon
   R
58.1
R J Hurdle 6
Tavistock - Tiz Kate b m 4
John Hyam
   R
57.6
Justin Potter 11
Zebedee - Terpsichore b m 6
Darren Magro
   R
57.2
Kayla Crowther 16
Pride Of Dubai - Aneeda b f 5
Will Clarken
   R
56.7
Barend Vorster 15
Shinzig - Silver Raven b m 7
Emma Hubbard
   R
55.8
Callan Murray 1
Denman - Rubyraja b f 5
J & C Riggs
   R
55.8
Ms C Jones 7
Written tycoon - Fraschetti b f 5
P Stokes
   R
55.3
Stacey Callow 8
Headwater - Cybercyn b f 5
J & J Frew
   R
55.3
Angus Chung 4
War - For Mia b f 4
Jon O'connor
   R
54
Eran Boyd 18
Real Impact - Shakira Morn b f 4
J & J Frew
   R
54
Sophie Logan 5
Albrecht - Abel Miss b m 6
Jackie Stoetzer
   R
54
Lizzie Annells 9
Wanted - Isolation b m 7
J & K & Bishop
   R
54
Sairyn Fawke 14
Snitzel - Seaside Home b m 7
Candy Michaelis
   R