1 No. 15 RACING TV CLUB DAY HERE TODAY HANDICAP (7F 219Y)
1608 Mts
13:42
Rating 46-55 Class-6
Time Test - Imperialistic b f 3
T D Easterby
R 57
Golden Horn - Pure Shores b f 3
M Dods
R 56
Acclamation - Oh Dream b f 3
Fionn McSharry
R 51
Massaat - Ceedwell b f 3
J & S Quinn
R 51
Time Test - Kelamita b f 3
R Fell & S Murray
R 50
Land Force - O Fourlunda b f 3
B Haslam
R 48
Taj Mahal - L'Ete b g 3
Mrs Stella Barclay
R 46
Zoustar - Beach Belle b g 3
Grant Tuer
R 45
Massaat - Canford Kilbey b g 3
R Fell & S Murray
R 44
Havana Gold - Stella Blue b f 3
Grant Tuer
R 44
Land Force - Miss Mediator b g 3
J R Norton
R 44
Le Brivido - Miss Meticulous b g 3
J Gallagher
R 39
2 No. 16 JOIN RACING TV RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
14:12
Class-5
Due Diligence - Doobahdeedoo b g 3
M & D Easterby
R
Inns Of Court - Bett's Gift b g 3
Seb Spencer
R
Inns Of Court - Classic Legend b g 3
T D Easterby
R
Recoletos - Patuano b g 3
E Bethell
R
Le Brivido - Queen's Dream b g 3
E A L Dunlop
R
Bated Breath - I'm Impressed gr g 3
Grant Tuer
R
Belardo - Aisling Ghear b g 3
Grant Tuer
R
Waldgeist - Catchphrase gr g 3
Miss Tracy Waggott
R
Kessaar - Miss Glitters b g 3
Craig Lidster
R
Cable Bay - Tinted b f 3
B J Meehan
R
Cracksman - Dragon Beat ch f 3
M Dods
R
Inns Of Court - Victoria Lodge b f 3
J & S Quinn
R
Massaat - High Speed b f 3
Craig Lidster
R
3 No. 17 DOWNLOAD THE RACEDAY READY APP FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (5F 217Y)
1204 Mts
14:42
Class-5
Sioux Nation - Island Music ch f 4
A Nicol
R
Peace Envoy - Oh Happy Days b f 4
Miss Tracy Waggott
R
Pivotal - Hilldale b f 4
Miss J A Camacho
R
Massaat - Princess Palliser b f 3
Adrian Nicholls
R
Goken - Kataragama b f 3
s House Enterprises Ltd
R
Kodiac - Leyburn b f 3
R Varian
R
Advertise - Wahylah b f 3
R Fell & S Murray
R 45
4 No. 18 RACING TV PROFITS RETURNED TO RACING HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
15:17
Rating 46-60 Class-6
Showcasing - Muaamara ch g 6
T D Easterby
R 62
Bungle Inthejungle - Flashy Queen ch g 4
T D Barron
R 60
Assertive - Bikini ch g 9
D Thompson
R 59
Shalaa - Souville b g 6
P T Midgley
R 58
Exceed and Excel - Silver Grey b g 4
N Tinkler
R 58
Bungle Inthejungle - Bonne b g 4
M & D Easterby
R 57
Dandy Man - Odyssee b g 4
L Bailey
R 57
Dandy Man - Kingdomforthebride ch g 6
Mrs Stella Barclay
R 56
James Garfield - Musicora b f 4
P T Midgley
R 48
El Kabeir - Lapis Blue gr m 5
R Menzies
R 47
Galileo Gold - Catamaran ch g 4
D Carroll
R 46
5 No. 19 EVERY RACE LIVE ON RACING TV HANDICAP (1M 2F 1Y)
2012 Mts
15:52
Rating 69-88 Class-3
Gleneagles - Queen Myrine b g 4
E A L Dunlop
R 88
No Nay Never - Lady Ederle b f 4
D O'Meara
R 86
Mastercraftsman - Tara Moon ch g 8
T D Barron
R 83
Make Believe - Moon Mountain b f 4
A M Balding
R 82
Mehmas - Cornakill b g 5
T D Easterby
R 79
Lope De Vega - Kalaxana b g 4
R Fell & S Murray
R 75
6 No. 20 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (1M 2F 1Y)
2012 Mts
16:27
Rating 56-75 Class-5
Cracksman - Midst ch g 3
A Watson
R 74
Kessaar - Baltic Time b f 3
Ollie Pears
R 72
Eqtidaar - Love In The Park b g 3
Alice Haynes
R 71
Mor Spirit - Chambray ch g 3
T D Barron
R 65