1 No. 131 AT THE RACES APP MARKET MOVERS FILLIES' HANDICAP (6F 3Y)
1209 Mts
14:10
Rating 51-70 Class-5
63
Charlie Bennett 6
Camacho (GB)-Hot Ticket (IRE) c f 4
D K Ivory
   R 69
63
J P Spencer 10
Ardad (IRE)--Eolith (GB) b f 3
Charlie Fellowes
   R 71
63
Grace McEntee 12
Caravaggio - Winter Snow gr f 3
C N Allen
   R 71
62.1
Cameron Noble 1
Mehmas - Refuse To Give Up b f 4
Mrs Ilka Gansera-Leveque
   R 67
60.8
Harry Davies 4
Adaay - Ghedi b f 4
P J McBride
   R 64
60.3
Ray Dawson 13
Oasis Dream (GB)--Visoliya (FR) b f 3
J Butler
   R 65
60.3
Tom Marquand 7
Iffraaj - Katawi ch f 3
C A Dwyer
   R 65
59
Daniel Muscutt 5
Siyouni (FR)--Akhmatova (GB) b f 4
Charlie Fellowes
   R 60
58.1
Rose Dawes 3
Ardad (IRE)--Present Danger (GB) b f 3
Miss J Feilden
   R 60
57.6
L Morris 2
Intello (GER)-Flood Warning (GB) b f 3
J Butler
   R 59
55.8
David Egan 9
Fast Company - Ice Haven gr f 5
J R Jenkins
   R 53
54.9
Mollie Phillips 8
Heeraat - Sadiigah b f 4
Miss J Feilden
   R 50
54.9
Tyler Heard 11
Coach House - Cavallo Da Corsa ch f 5
J R Jenkins
   R 49
2 No. 132 EBF FUTURE STAYERS MAIDEN STAKES (7F 3Y)
1410 Mts
14:45
3 year old only Class-4
60.3
Thore Hammer Hansen 10
Protectionist - Batya b c 2
Sir Mark Prescott
   R
60.3
Daniel Muscutt 6
Ulysses - Ozone Kindly ch c 2
James Ferguson
   R
60.3
Andrea Atzeni 11
Lope De Vega - Alava b c 2
R Varian
   R
60.3
R L Moore 4
Camelot - Coppertop b c 2
Sir Michael Stoute
   R
60.3
R Havlin 3
Sea The Stars - La Mortola b c 2
J & T Gosden
   R
60.3
Tom Marquand 8
Time Test - Vassaria br c 2
W J Haggas
   R
60.3
Cieren Fallon 1
Roaring Lion - Honorina gr c 2
Sir Michael Stoute
   R
58.1
L Morris 5
Sea The Moon - Best Friend b f 2
Sir Mark Prescott
   R
58.1
David Egan 2
Roaring Lion - Diamonds Pour Moi b f 2
A M Balding
   R
58.1
Lewis Edmunds 9
Scorpion - Kompete b f 2
Robert Eddery
   R
58.1
E J Walsh 7
Harry Angel - Cat O' Nine Tails b f 2
Mrs C A Dunnett
   R
3 No. 133 EBF STALLIONS JOHN MUSKER FILLIES' STAKES (1M 2F 23Y)
2032 Mts
15:20
Class-1
59
Daniel Muscutt 10
Footstepsinthesand - Western Pearl b m 5
W J Knight
   R 92
59
David Egan 14
Al Kazeem - Easter Diva b f 5
J Butler
   R 86
59
Tom Marquand 5
Night Of Thunder - Tatienne ch f 4
D O'Meara
   R 87
59
PierreLouis Jamin 9
Mount Nelson - Topatoo b m 5
Harry Eustace
   R 90
59
R L Moore 7
Le Havre - Archangel Gabriel b f 4
Sir Michael Stoute
   R 108
56.2
L Morris 12
Lope De Vega - Madame Chiang b f 3
D M Simcock
   R 96
56.2
Andrea Atzeni 13
Decorated Knight - Dawn Of Hope ch f 3
R Varian
   R 92
56.2
Hayley Turner 8
Golden Horn (GB)--Tranquil Star (IRE) b f 3
Harry Eustace
   R 92
56.2
Cieren Fallon 6
Siyouni - Gadfly b f 3
James Ferguson
   R 105
56.2
N Callan 1
Kingman - Fine Time b f 3
S & E Crisford
   R 85
56.2
R Havlin 3
Lope De Vega - Westwiththenight ch f 3
J & T Gosden
   R
56.2
Jim Crowley 4
Shamardal (USA)--Yasmeen (GB) b f 3
J & T Gosden
   R 97
56.2
S Foley 11
American Pharoah - Visions Of Clarity b f 3
Mrs J Harrington
   R 89
56.2
Jefferson Smith 2
Muhaarar - Instance b f 3
R Varian
   R 100
4 No. 134 JOHN EMPSOM MEMORIAL HANDICAP (1M 1F 21Y)
1829 Mts
15:55
Rating 76-95 Class-3
64.4
L Morris 8
Sea The Moon - Fresa b f 5
M Appleby
   R 93
63
Jim Crowley 5
Fascinating Rock (IRE)--Rythmic (GB) b c 4
J Butler
   R 90
61.7
David Egan 7
Profitable - Law Of The Range b g 3
Alice Haynes
   R 93
61.7
N Callan 9
Lope De Vega - Claba di San Jore gr c 4
M Botti
   R 87
61.7
Andrea Atzeni 3
A M Balding
   R 87
61.2
Benoit D L Sayette 10
Free Eagle (IRE)--Weekend Getaway (IRE) b c 3
M L W Bell
   R 92
59.9
Tom Marquand 4
Lope De Vega - Alaata ch g 3
W J Haggas
   R 89
59.9
J P Spencer 6
Postponed - Micaela's Moon ch g 3
D M Simcock
   R 89
59.9
Daniel Muscutt 1
Elnadim - Meanwhile b g 8
Joseph Parr
   R 83
57.2
Ray Dawson 2
Toronado - Burnt Fingers b f 5
John Ryan
   R 77
5 No. 135 MOULTON NURSERIES NURSERY (1M 3Y)
1612 Mts
16:30
Rating 0-85 Class-4
64
R L Moore 2
Kodiac - Fine If b c 2
George Boughey
   R 81
58.5
Harry Burns 1
Zoffany - Lunar Phase b c 2
S & E Crisford
   R 75
57.6
L Morris 3
Twilight Son - Astrosecret b c 2
G G Margarson
   R 62
6 No. 136 AT THE RACES APP EXPERT TIPS NURSERY (6F 3Y)
1612 Mts
17:00
Rating 0-80 Class-4
59.9
Harry Davies 3
Muhaarar - Sprinkling b c 2
C A Dwyer
   R 78
59.9
R L Moore 1
Muhaarar - South Bay b f 2
E A L Dunlop
   R 78
59.4
Benoit D L Sayette 4
Oasis Dream - Papaver b c 2
Kevin Philippart De Foy
   R 77
59
Cieren Fallon 2
Buratino - Archange b g 2
Amy Murphy
   R 76
59
Tom Marquand 5
Profitable - Poole Belle b c 2
D O'Meara
   R 76
7 No. 137 SEA DEER HANDICAP (6F 3Y)
1612 Mts
17:37
Rating 61-80 Class-4
62.1
Harry Davies 1
Time Test - Isostatic b c 3
Sir M Todd
   R 80
61.7
L Morris 5
Dabirsim - Sierra Leona b c 3
M Botti
   R 79
61.2
R Havlin 7
Belardo (IRE)--Media Day (IRE) b g 4
G G Margarson
   R 76
61.2
R L Moore 2
Invincible Spirit - Pavlosk b g 5
E A L Dunlop
   R 76
60.3
Luke Catton 3
Helmet - Cordial b f 4
S C Williams
   R 74
59
S H James 6
Dandy Man (IRE)--Fly By Magic (IRE) ch g 5
P T Midgley
   R 71
59
Lewis Edmunds 4
Night Of Thunder - Dark Side Princess b g 3
Jessica Macey
   R 73