1 No. 124 SKY SPORTS RACING SKY 415 HANDICAP (5F 42Y)
1044 Mts
13:35
Rating 46-60 Class-6
61.7
Benoit D L Sayette 6
Harbour Watch - Russian Spirit b g 7
Mrs R Carr
   R 61
61.7
E J Walsh 13
Mehmas - Baltic Belle ch g 4
Mrs C A Dunnett
   R 61
60.8
George Downing 4
Super Saver - Beat To Quarters b g 4
R M H Cowell
   R 59
60.3
Hollie Doyle 8
Mayson - Fenella Rose b g 4
P D Evans
   R 58
59.9
Christian Howarth 1
Pivotal (GB)--Russian Heroine (GB) ch f 4
Alice Haynes
   R 57
59.4
Frederick Larson 12
Showcasing (GB)--Peacehaven (IRE) b g 4
Michael Appleby
   R 56
57.6
M Harley 7
Dark Angel - Coral Mist gr f 3
P. Charalambous & J. Clutterbuck
   R 53
56.7
R Havlin 11
Elusive City - Helen Fourment b f 4
R M H Cowell
   R 50
55.3
Hayley Turner 9
Kyllachy - Racina ch m 6
Robert Cowell
   R 47
54.9
Collen Storey 5
Night Of Thunder - Khaseeb ch f 4
Mrs C A Dunnett
   R 45
54.9
J F Egan 10
Munnings - Sorenstam ch g 5
Terry Kent
   R 42
54.4
Cieren Fallon 2
Stimulation (IRE)-Thicket (GB) b c 3
Terry Kent
   R 44
54.4
David Egan 3
Exceed and Excel - Betty Loch b g 3
W Jarvis
   R 43
2 No. 125 BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF NOVICE STAKES (6F 3Y)
1209 Mts
14:10
Class-4
60.3
J F Egan 12
Caravaggio - Three Choirs b c 2
G G Margarson
   R
60.3
J P Spencer 5
Kodiac - Recife b c 2
D M Simcock
   R
60.3
R Havlin 15
Dark Angel - Goodnight And Joy b c 2
J & T Gosden
   R
60.3
Daniel Muscutt 4
Ardad - Caledonia Princess b c 2
Joseph Parr
   R
60.3
Thore Hammer Hansen 6
Mayson - Global Spring br c 2
C A Dwyer
   R
60.3
T P Queally 1
Havana Grey - Fashion Trade b c 2
C Hills
   R
60.3
W Buick 10
Harry Angel - Posh Perfect b c 2
George Boughey
   R
60.3
Hayley Turner 2
Night Of Thunder - Kassuta ch c 2
R M H Cowell
   R
60.3
Hollie Doyle 9
James Garfield - Just Be Friendly b c 2
Jane Chapple-Hyam
   R
60.3
Christian Howarth 7
Expert Eye - On The Stage b c 2
Alice Haynes
   R
60.3
David Egan 11
Sioux Nation - Thames Pageant b c 2
S & E Crisford
   R
60.3
M Harley 8
Zoffany - Spicy ch c 2
Kevin Philippart De Foy
   R
60.3
Tom Marquand 13
Dark Angel - Southern Gal b c 2
W J Haggas
   R
60.3
Cieren Fallon 3
Zoustar - Peach Melba b c 2
James Ferguson
   R
58.1
S M Levey 14
Gregorian - Apple Anni gr f 2
Alice Haynes
   R
3 No. 126 RACING LEAGUE ON SKY SPORTS RACING NURSERY (7F 3Y)
1410 Mts
14:45
Rating 0-70 Class-5
61.2
Oliver Stammers 8
The Last Lion - Duchess Dora b c 2
M Johnston
   R 70
61.2
George Downing 5
Bated Breath - Sister Celine b g 2
P D Evans
   R 70
60.8
S H James 4
Holy Roman Emperor - Atamana b g 2
David Loughnane
   R 69
60.8
Tom Marquand 7
Starspangledbanner - Tammy Wynette b c 2
E A L Dunlop
   R 69
60.3
E J Walsh 1
Zoustar - The Gold Cheongsam ch f 2
Mark Loughnane
   R 68
58.5
Frederick Larson 2
Havana Gold - Porcini b f 2
M Appleby
   R 64
57.6
Tom Queally 6
Twilight Son - Astrosecret b c 2
George Margarson
   R 62
57.2
W Buick 3
Gregorian - Queen Zain gr f 2
George Boughey
   R 61
4 No. 127 FOLLOW ATTHERACES ON TWITTER RESTRICTED MAIDEN STAKES (1M 1F 21Y)
1829 Mts
15:20
Class-5
60.3
Daniel Muscutt 2
Fast Company - Kanshe gr c 2
Kevin Philippart De Foy
   R
60.3
S M Levey 3
Exceed and Excel - Magic Nymph ch c 2
S C Williams
   R
60.3
Tom Marquand 5
Cracksman - Agathe Sainte b c 2
W J Haggas
   R
59.4
David Egan 4
Postponed - Indicia b c 2
M R Channon
   R 70
59.4
R Havlin 1
Buratino - Khajool ch g 2
Miss Gay Kelleway
   R
59.4
W Buick 7
Havana Gold - Mirzam b c 2
A M Balding
   R
59.4
Hollie Doyle 6
Sea The Stars - Five Fifteen gr c 2
M Johnston
   R
57.2
Christian Howarth 8
Havana Gold - First Secretary b f 2
Alice Haynes
   R
5 No. 128 FRIARY FARM CARAVAN PARK HANDICAP (1M 2F 23Y)
2032 Mts
15:55
Rating 61-80 Class-4
64.9
Jack Mitchell 8
Awtaad (IRE)--Qaadira (USA) br g 4
Tom Clover
   R 81
63
Benoit D L Sayette 9
Sepoy - Magical Crown ch c 4
I Mohammed
   R 77
62.1
Kaiya Fraser 3
Kyllachy - Ski Slope b g 5
C F Wall
   R 75
62.1
Daniel Muscutt 5
Estidhkaar - Chevanah b g 4
J Butler
   R 75
62.1
R Havlin 7
Invincible Spirit (IRE)--Journey (GB) b c 3
J & T Gosden
   R 81
61.7
Tom Marquand 4
Tamayuz - Rocana ch g 3
Amy Murphy
   R 80
61.7
M Harley 10
Sea The Stars (IRE)--Akrivi (IRE) ch g 3
A King
   R 80
60.3
Cieren Fallon 2
Kingman - Arizona Jewel b c 3
Sir Michael Stoute
   R 77
59
W Buick 1
Havana Gold (IRE)--Disposition (GB) ch c 3
George Boughey
   R 74
57.6
Hollie Doyle 6
Charlie Fellowes
   R 71
6 No. 129 BOB HUNT'S RACE DAY FILLIES' HANDICAP (6F 3Y)
1209 Mts
16:30
Rating 71-90 Class-3
61.2
Hollie Doyle 7
Time Test - Percy's Romance b f 3
W Stone
   R 88
60.8
Daniel Muscutt 3
Mehmas - Safe Place b f 4
Joseph Parr
   R 85
60.8
S M Levey 5
Showcasing - Diamond Blaise b f 3
Alex French
   R 87
59.9
Jack Mitchell 1
Kingman - Greek Goddess b f 4
Chris Wall
   R 83
59.9
Frederick Larson 2
Roderic O'connor - Kenyan Cat b f 5
M Appleby
   R 83
59.9
Jim Crowley 6
W J Haggas
   R 83
59.9
Tom Marquand 4
Acclamation (GB)--Vesnina (GB) b f 3
Ed Walker
   R 85
59
W Buick 8
Mayson - Aubrietia b f 3
P D Evans
   R 83
7 No. 130 MOULTON NURSERIES HANDICAP (5F 42Y)
1044 Mts
17:03
Rating 61-80 Class-4
63.5
Daniel Muscutt 10
Dandy Man - Friendly Heart ch g 8
George Scott
   R 82
62.6
Christian Howarth 5
Ardad - Low Cut Affair b c 3
Alice Haynes
   R 81
61.7
S M Levey 3
Oasis Dream (GB)--Beach Bunny (IRE) b g 3
S C Williams
   R 79
60.3
Rhys Clutterbuck 6
Morpheus - Killer Class b g 6
D Steele
   R 75
60.3
Benoit D L Sayette 4
No Nay Never - Candlehill Girl ch g 5
M L W Bell
   R 75
60.3
S H James 7
Morpheus - Tomintoul Singer b g 6
P T Midgley
   R 75
59
W Buick 9
Mehmas - Symbol Of Peace b f 4
George Boughey
   R 72
57.2
Hollie Doyle 8
Lord Shanakill - Dreamaway b g 7
R M H Cowell
   R 68
57.2
R Havlin 1
Mayson - Jumeirah Star b f 3
R M H Cowell
   R 69
56.7
David Egan 2
Requinto - Charismas Birthday b g 7
J Butler
   R 67
54.9
Hayley Turner 11
Kheleyf - Kassuta b g 7
R M H Cowell
   R 63