1 No. 37 BETUK'S ACCA CLUB 5 FREE BET HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
17:00
Rating 56-75 Class-5
61.2
Joanna Mason 1
Swiss Spirit - Bow Bridge b g 5
M W Easterby
   R 75
60.3
L Morris 5
Belardo (IRE)--Media Day (IRE) b g 5
G G Margarson
   R 73
60.3
O J Orr 2
Cotai Glory - Folegandros Island b g 4
R A Fahey
   R 73
59
Daniel Muscutt 6
Mehmas (IRE)-Foreplay (IRE) b f 5
David Loughnane
   R 70
59
Billy Garritty 7
Heeraat - Piranha b g 4
M W Easterby
   R 70
59
Cam Hardie 3
Kodiac - Leyburn b g 4
Antony Brittain
   R 70
57.6
Harry Russell 8
Havana Gold - Shiba b g 6
B Ellison
   R 67
54
S A Gray 4
Finjaan - Winner's Call b g 6
M W Easterby
   R 59
2 No. 38 BETUK OVER 40,000 LIVE STREAMED RACES HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
17:30
Rating 46-55, Class-6
62.1
Zak Wheatley 8
Fast Company (IRE)--Kardyls Hope (IRE) b g 8
Mrs L Williamson
   R 57
62.1
Callum Rodriguez 7
Dandy Man - Quintessenz b g 5
Ewan Whillans
   R 57
62.1
Jason Hart 9
Acclamation - Border Bloom b c 4
R G Fell
   R 57
61.2
Joey Haynes 11
Pearl Secret - Hulcote Rose b c 5
Chelsea Banham
   R 55
61.2
Finley Marsh 2
Zebedee - Tap The Dot gr g 7
A A Wintle
   R 55
60.3
Cam Hardie 5
Outstrip (GB)--Ming Meng (IRE) g g 5
D Shaw
   R 53
59.9
Tom Marquand 6
Mehmas - Baltic Belle ch g 5
M Appleby
   R 52
59.4
L Morris 1
Harbour Watch - Para Siempre b g 6
Darryll Holland
   R 51
58.5
P Mulrennan 3
Camacho - Equinette b g 5
Donald McCain
   R 49
57.2
Alex Jary 10
Acclamation - Temerity b c 4
D Shaw
   R 46
57.2
C Lee 4
Heeraat - Ellcon b c 4
J. R. Jenkins
   R 43
3 No. 39 TALKSPORT POWERED BY FANS HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
18:00
Rating 46-60 Class-6
62.1
Mark Winn 3
Sioux Nation - Dutch Lilly b g 3
D O'Meara
   R 62
62.1
Callum Shepherd 8
Dandy Man - Counter Ridge b c 3
P D Evans
   R 62
61.2
Jonny Peate 4
Awtaad - Lady Vyrnwy b f 3
R G Fell
   R 60
61.2
Cam Hardie 2
Markaz - Wardat Dubai b c 3
Antony Brittain
   R 60
60.8
L Morris 7
Mayson - Scarborough ch f 3
Archie Watson
   R 59
59.9
Kevin Stott 6
Dandy Man - Right Rave b f 3
M Appleby
   R 57
59.9
Daniel Muscutt 1
Kodiac - Night Queen b f 3
Charlie Fellowes
   R 57
58.5
Harry Russell 5
Exceed And Excel (AUS)--Mystic Dream (GB) b f 3
B Ellison
   R 54
4 No. 40 TOP ODDS EVERY DAY WITH BETUK HANDICAP (1M 4F 14Y)
2426 Mts
18:30
Rating 66-85, Class-4
62.6
P Mulrennan 5
Harbour Watch - Roheryn ch g 6
Adrian Keatley
   R 85
60.8
Hector Crouch 8
Nathaniel - Regalline ch g 7
Ralph Beckett
   R 81
60.3
Harry Russell 3
Shirocco - Chilly Filly b g 6
B Ellison
   R 80
59.9
Billy Loughnane 6
Dragon Pulse (IRE)--Quiania (IRE) b c 4
Mark Loughnane
   R 82
59
G Lee 9
Awtaad - Nisriyna b g 5
Miss J A Camacho
   R 77
59
Tom Marquand 1
Dark Angel - Champagne Time b c 5
A King
   R 77
58.5
T E Whelan 7
Lope De Vega - Stone Roses ch g 4
R Charlton
   R 79
58.1
P J McDonald 4
Dark Angel - Pandora's Box b c 4
Hugo Palmer
   R 78
57.6
Ben Sanderson 2
Golden Horn - She's Complete b g 6
Ian Williams
   R 74
5 No. 41 BETUK NOVICE STAKES (1M 4F 14Y)
2426 Mts
19:00
34years old only Class-5
60.3
P J McDonald 3
Mastercraftsman (IRE)--Bright And Shining (IRE) b c 4
Andrew Balding
   R 84
60.3
L Morris 4
El Kabeir - Impasse b g 4
David Simcock
   R
60.3
F McManoman 1
Gregorian - Skywards Miles gr g 4
Brian Rothwell
   R
59.4
Jason Hart 5
Mukhadram - Dusting bl m 6
Hughie Morrison
   R
58.1
C Lee 2
El Kabeir - Little Audio gr f 4
K. R. Burke
   R
6 No. 42 SPREADEX SPORTS FIRST GOALSCORER INSURANCE HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
19:30
Rating 46-65, Class-6
62.1
Oliver Stammers 1
Gale Force Ten - Aglaia b g 4
Grant Tuer
   R 67
61.7
Jonny Peate 6
Dandy Man - Proud Penny b m 9
Roger Fell
   R 66
61.2
T Eaves 2
Noble Mission (GB)--Aviate (GB) b f 5
John Wainwright
   R 65
60.8
Callum Shepherd 4
Galileo Gold - Tahoo b c 4
David Evans
   R 64
60.8
Tom Marquand 8
Buratino (IRE)-Gailes First (IRE) b c 4
Jessica Macey
   R 64
59.9
Connor Beasley 5
Outstrip - Blandish b f 4
David & Nicola Barron
   R 62
59
Joey Haynes 7
Johnny Barnes (IRE)--Coldgirl (FR) g f 4
Ivan Furtado
   R 60
58.5
L Morris 9
Dark Angel (IRE)--Future Generation (IRE) b c 4
Archie Watson
   R 59
58.1
Billy Loughnane 3
Profitable - Starring Guest b c 4
George Boughey
   R 58
7 No. 43 SPREADEX SPORTS FIRST GOALSCORER INSURANCE HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
20:00
Rating 46-65, Class-6
62.1
O J Orr 4
Dawn Approach - Shivaree ch g 6
R A Fahey
   R 67
61.2
Mark Winn 8
Dark Angel - Along Came Casey b g 6
Antony Brittain
   R 65
61.2
Gianluca Sanna 6
Stimulation - Thicket b g 5
T D Barron
   R 65
60.8
Billy Garritty 1
Kodiac - Lovely Surprise b g 5
Keith Dalgleish
   R 64
60.8
Kevin Stott 2
Equiano (FR)--Poppy Bond (GB) b c 4
M Appleby
   R 54
59.4
D Allan 7
Equiano - Weeza b g 6
David Thompson
   R 61
59
Jason Hart 3
Slade Power - Ramamara b g 5
John Quinn
   R 60
58.5
Joey Haynes 5
Gregorian - Chaguaramas b g 6
Ivan Furtado
   R 59
57.6
A Mullen 9
Camacho (GB)--Miss Cape (IRE) b f 4
I Jardine
   R 57
8 No. 44 SCU SELECTS EXPERT TIPS BY BETUK HANDICAP (6F 16Y)
1221 Mts
20:30
Rating 46-55, Class-6
61.7
Connor Beasley 11
Dandy Man - Titian Queen b g 7
M Dods
   R 56
61.7
David Allan^^ 1
National Defense - Pulp Idol b f 4
Tim Easterby
   R 51
61.2
A Mullen 12
Camacho - Heart Of Oak b f 5
I Jardine
   R 55
61.2
Daniel Muscutt 13
Acclamation - Blues Sister b f 4
J R Fanshawe
   R 55
61.2
A J Farragher 5
Camacho - Heeby Jeeby b m 7
Philip McBride
   R 55
61.2
Sam Feilden 2
No Nay Never (USA)--Great Court (IRE) ch c 4
Kevin Philippart de Foy
   R 55
60.8
Jonny Peate 7
Dandy Man - Gist b g 9
Roger Fell
   R 54
60.3
Harry Russell 9
Exceed and Excel - Deyaar b g 8
Antony Brittain
   R 53
60.3
Tom Marquand 6
Adaay - Vitta's Touch b g 4
Linda Stubbs
   R 53
57.2
Zak Wheatley 10
Exceed and Excel - Rose Blossom b g 10
John Wainwright
   R 46
57.2
P J McDonald 4
Ardad (IRE)--Bella Catalina (GB) b g 4
J Gallagher
   R 46
57.2
Joanna Mason 3
Outstrip (GB)--Verus Decorus (IRE) b f 5
Mrs L Williamson
   R 44
57.2
Frederick Larson 8
Equiano - Enford Princess b f 6
M Appleby
   R 43