1 No. 126 THE FOTOBASE GROUP HANDICAP (5F 48Y)
1049 Mts
03:42
Class-3
59.9
Ben Price 3
Akeed Mofeed - Flying Success b m 3
R & C Jolly
   R
59.9
Todd Pannell 1
Zoustar - Lone b m 3
A & S Freedman
   R
59.4
Jason Benbow 5
Sepoy - Maloose b f 3
Travis Doudle
   R
54.9
Jake Toeroek 4
Palentino - Gale Force Sun b m 3
R & C Jolly
   R
54.4
Eran Boyd 2
Star Witness - Rock Blanc b f 3
Jon O'connor
   R
54
Justin Potter 6
Supido - Mam'selle Harada b f 3
G & R Hannemann
   R
2 No. 127 FURPHY MAIDEN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
04:17
Class-3
58.1
Ms C Jones 5
Zebedee - Vintage Salon b m 5
Bill Bogarts
   R
58.1
Todd Pannell 8
Free Eagle - Flinders Beauty b m 5
Ryan Balfour
   R
55.8
Sairyn Fawke 1
Dane Shadow - Reboot b f 5
Grant Kluske
   R
55.8
Jake Toeroek 2
Charm Spirit - Bay Missile b m 3
R & C Jolly
   R
55.8
Dylan Caboche 10
Shalaa - Bold Runner b f 4
Ryan Balfour
   R
55.8
Jason Benbow 4
Zebedee - Exalted Madam b f 4
Jon O'connor
   R
55.8
Sophie Logan 7
Preferment - Domineer b m 3
S & J Jaensch
   R
55.8
Jessica Eaton 6
Outreach - Bring Kisses b m 3
Gary Boyce
   R
55.8
Justin Potter 9
Lonhro - Wonder I Do b m 3
Shane & Oxlade
   R
55.8
Will Price 3
Valentia - Tigresque b f 5
Ryan Balfour
   R
3 No. 128 ADELAIDE GALVANISING INDUSTRIES HANDICAP (1M 4F 95Y)
2500 Mts
04:52
Class-3
59.9
Sophie Logan 2
Tavistock - Plaque b m 5
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
58.5
Ben Price 4
Commands - Silent Surround dk m 8
N & A & Downing
   R
58.1
Kayla Crowther 10
Rebel Raider - Wendy Ellen b m 6
Garret Lynch
   R
57.6
Non Runner1 6
Teofilo - Bawaakeer b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
54.4
Non Runner1 9
Proisir - Sheema b f 5
Ben Brisbourne
   R
54
Lachlan Neindorf 1
Rebel Raider - Louisiana b f 5
G & D Moyle
   R
54
Jason Benbow 8
Fiorente - Crystal Sprite b m 7
Ms S Murphy
   R
54
Jessica Eaton 5
Atomic - Vintage Duchess b f 8
Belinda O'loughlin
   R
54
Anna Jordsjo 7
Tivaci - Lady Like b m 4
Grant Young
   R
54
Dylan Caboche 3
Equiano - Cybercyn b m 8
Lindsay Cadzow
   R
4 No. 129 BLAIR KEYS LOVED HIS RACING HANDICAP (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
05:30
Class-3
63.5
Laura Lafferty 9
Mukhadram - Danehill Destiny b m 6
Michael Hickmott
   R
62.1
Ellis Wong 1
Equiano - Ooh La Leilah b m 9
J & C Riggs
   R
62.1
Sophie Logan 6
Fiorente - Extra Virgin b m 6
Jake Stephens
   R
61.2
Ben Price 8
All Too Hard - Ready Miss b m 5
R & C Jolly
   R
59.4
Will Price 2
Road To Rock - Miss Faberge b f 9
David Jolly
   R
58.1
Todd Pannell 7
Floral Pegasus - Safety First b m 8
Susan Nolan
   R
56.7
Barend Vorster 10
Alpine Eagle - Palazzo Miss b f 4
J D Smith
   R
56.7
Jason Benbow 4
Headwater - Cybercyn b f 5
Jordan Frew
   R
54.9
Lachlan Neindorf 5
Belardo - Line Of Flight b m 4
G & D Moyle
   R
54
Anna Jordsjo 3
He's Remarkable - French Flute b m 8
Garret Lynch
   R
5 No. 130 MORPHETTVILLE (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
06:07
Class-3
63.5
Non Runner1 2
Terango - Serene Lass b m 6
P Stokes
   R
60.3
Will Price 5
Zoustar - Msongari b f 7
Ryan Balfour
   R
59.9
Jessica Eaton 9
Valentia - Exalted Halo b m 5
Michael Hickmott
   R
59.9
Laura Lafferty 7
Cluster - Venus b m 6
R & T Stanbury
   R
59.4
Logan McNeil 4
Excelebration - Flinders Chase b m 6
Garret Lynch
   R
59
Non Runner1 3
Pride Of Dubai - Archangel b m 4
Dean Saxon
   R
58.5
R J Hurdle 13
Per Incanto - Shana Singa b m 4
John Hyam
   R
58.5
Non Runner2 1
Sacred Falls - Touting b m 4
Michael Hickmott
   R
58.5
Callan Murray 10
Mongolian Khan - Mont Fay b m 5
Nicole Irwin
   R
58.1
Ms C Jones 11
Written Tycoon - Prostar b m 4
Grant Young
   R
58.1
Barend Vorster 6
I Am Invincible - Emissary b f 5
Gary & Alexander
   R
58.1
Todd Pannell 12
Redwood - Marsh Harbour b f 8
Will Clarken
   R
57.6
Lachlan Neindorf 8
Turffontein - Tango Express b f 5
G & D Moyle
   R
6 No. 131 GRAND SYNDICATES - JOIN TEAM GRAND TODAY! HANDICAP (5F 48Y)
1049 Mts
06:47
Class-3
61.2
Non Runner1 4
Shamus Award - Melcordy Smile b m 5
Will Clarken
   R
61.2
Lachlan Neindorf 9
Magnus - Vain Sonata b m 4
G & D Moyle
   R
59.9
Nonrunner 12
Written Tycoon - Morning Swim b m 5
Matt Laurie
   R
59.4
Will Price 6
Host - Wise As An Owl b m 5
David Jolly
   R
59
Barend Vorster 11
Reward For Effort - La Kalima b m 7
J D Smith
   R
59
Todd Pannell 7
Oamaru Force - Bel Franc b m 6
Ryan Balfour
   R
58.5
Jason Benbow 5
Deep Field - Noor El Ain b m 6
Jon O'connor
   R
58.1
Sophie Logan 3
Dream Ahead - Tanja Star b f 5
Grant Kluske
   R
58.1
Ms C Jones 1
Zariz - Race Memory b m 8
K M Sweeney
   R
57.2
Teagan Voorham 10
Reward For Effort - Soaring Colours b m 6
Jason Cannon
   R
56.7
S Metcalfe 2
Kaphero - Heaven For Sure b m 5
Bill Bogarts
   R
55.3
Jessica Eaton 8
Dream Ahead - Oakfield Duchess b m 7
Paula Trenwith
   R
7 No. 132 THE GOLDEN DAFFODIL HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:27
Class-3
61.7
Logan McNeil 11
Turffontein - Thawaabet b m 5
Patrick Payne
   R
60.3
Barend Vorster 4
Akeed Mofeed - Elusive Diva b m 6
R & C Jolly
   R
59.4
Jessica Eaton 13
Good Journey - Idealism b m 6
M Huxtable
   R
59.4
Jake Toeroek 9
Magnus - Blue Collar Jill b m 5
R & C Jolly
   R
58.5
Lizzie Annells 7
Sebring - Sarthemare b m 7
Dean Saxon
   R
58.1
Laura Lafferty 1
Tavistock - Snowdonia b m 6
Ben & Hayes
   R
57.6
Lachlan Neindorf 2
Hallowed Crown - Wonderment b m 5
G & D Moyle
   R
57.2
Will Price 3
Jungle Ruler - Jivochka b m 5
Ryan Balfour
   R
55.8
Todd Pannell 5
Zebedee - Dee Dee Miss b m 6
Ryan Balfour
   R
55.8
Non Runner1 6
Nostradamus - Rock Cathedral b f 5
P Stokes
   R
55.3
Anna Jordsjo 12
Toronado - Ambika b f 6
M Huxtable
   R
54
Jason Benbow 10
Magnus - Salina Cruz b f 4
Jon O'connor
   R
54
Non Runner1 8
Snitzel - Maritimo b m 4
Dean Saxon
   R
8 No. 133 W H WYLIE HANDICAP (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
08:05
Class-3
62.1
Todd Pannell 8
All Too Hard - Penny Banger b m 7
David Jolly
   R
62.1
Jake Toeroek 9
Magnus - Yarra Bank b m 7
R & C Jolly
   R
57.2
Callan Murray 6
Mossman - Carnegie Minstrel b m 9
Peter Jolly
   R
55.8
Kayla Crowther 4
Barbados - Rainbird Blue b m 6
David Jolly
   R
54
Teagan Voorham 7
Stratum - El Milagro b m 7
Leon & Gluyas
   R
54
Will Price 1
Shamus Award - Elumino b m 7
P Stokes
   R
54
Barend Vorster 5
Nicconi - Brookton Heritage b f 6
Tom Dabernig
   R
54
Jason Benbow 2
Wandjina - Inishmore b f 5
P Stokes
   R
54
Non Runner1 3
Night Of Thunder - Mink b f 5
Tom Dabernig
   R
54
Jessica Eaton 11
Brazen Beau - Probationary b m 4
Michael Hickmott
   R
54
Lachlan Neindorf 10
Good Journey - Taylahmade b m 6
Darryl Carrison
   R
9 No. 134 THE JUNCTION HANDICAP (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
08:40
Class-3
61.7
Ben Price 1
Bull Point - Brazen Hussey b m 5
A & S Freedman
   R
61.2
Lachlan Neindorf 5
Nicconi - Is Amazing b m 8
N & A & Downing
   R
61.2
Sophie Logan 9
Sir Prancealot - Toff I Am b m 4
David Jolly
   R
59.9
Ellis Wong 4
Bullet Train - Pinged b m 8
Len Jarvis
   R
59.9
Lizzie Annells 10
King Of Danes - Orientation b m 8
Byron J Cozamanis
   R
59.4
Logan McNeil 7
Master Of Design - Lady Of Dormello b f 8
Garret Lynch
   R
59.4
Jason Benbow 13
Reward For Effort - Lateva b m 6
Byron Cozamanis
   R
58.5
Kayla Crowther 12
Deep Field - Belsapphire b f 4
John Moloney
   R
58.5
Teagan Voorham 11
Magic Albert - Matignon b m 6
Jon O'connor
   R
58.1
R J Hurdle 2
Strategic Maneuver - Tennessee Woman b f 5
Garret Lynch
   R
58.1
Todd Pannell 8
Ambidexter - Bleu Jeune b f 5
Ryan Balfour
   R
57.6
Laura Lafferty 6
Reward For Effort - Thekatcamehome b f 6
Shayne Cahill
   R
57.6
Non Runner1 14
Lope De Vega - Decibeel b m 7
W F & G Kent
   R
55.8
Anna Jordsjo 3
New Approach - Dahama b m 7
Garret Lynch
   R