1 No. 126 THE FOTOBASE GROUP HANDICAP (5F 48Y)
1049 Mts
03:42
Class-3
R & C Jolly
R
Zoustar - Lone b m 5
A & S Freedman
R
Sepoy - Maloose b f 5
Travis Doudle
R
Palentino - Gale Force Sun b m 5
R & C Jolly
R
Star Witness - Rock Blanc b f 5
Jon O'connor
R
Supido - Mam'selle Harada b f 5
G & R Hannemann
R
2 No. 127 FURPHY MAIDEN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
04:17
Class-3
Bill Bogarts
R
Free Eagle - Flinders Beauty b m 7
Ryan Balfour
R
Grant Kluske
R
Charm Spirit - Bay Missile b m 5
R & C Jolly
R
Ryan Balfour
R
Zebedee - Exalted Madam b f 6
Jon O'connor
R
Preferment - Domineer b m 5
S & J Jaensch
R
Outreach - Bring Kisses b m 5
Gary Boyce
R
Lonhro - Wonder I Do b m 5
Shane & Oxlade
R
Ryan Balfour
R
3 No. 128 ADELAIDE GALVANISING INDUSTRIES HANDICAP (1M 4F 95Y)
2500 Mts
04:52
Class-3
Tavistock - Plaque b m 7
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
R
Commands - Silent Surround dk m 10
N & A & Downing
R
Rebel Raider - Wendy Ellen b m 8
Garret Lynch
R
Teofilo - Bawaakeer b m 7
Ciaron & Eustace
R
Proisir - Sheema b f 7
Ben Brisbourne
R
Rebel Raider - Louisiana b f 7
G & D Moyle
R
Fiorente - Crystal Sprite b m 9
Ms S Murphy
R
Atomic - Vintage Duchess b f 10
Belinda O'loughlin
R
Tivaci - Lady Like b m 6
Grant Young
R
Equiano - Cybercyn b m 10
Lindsay Cadzow
R
4 No. 129 BLAIR KEYS LOVED HIS RACING HANDICAP (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
05:30
Class-3
Mukhadram - Danehill Destiny b m 8
Michael Hickmott
R
Equiano - Ooh La Leilah b m 11
J & C Riggs
R
Fiorente - Extra Virgin b m 8
Jake Stephens
R
All Too Hard - Ready Miss b m 7
R & C Jolly
R
Road To Rock - Miss Faberge b f 11
David Jolly
R
Floral Pegasus - Safety First b m 10
Susan Nolan
R
Alpine Eagle - Palazzo Miss b f 6
J D Smith
R
Headwater - Cybercyn b f 7
Jordan Frew
R
Belardo - Line Of Flight b m 6
G & D Moyle
R
He's Remarkable - French Flute b m 10
Garret Lynch
R
5 No. 130 MORPHETTVILLE (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
06:07
Class-3
P Stokes
R
Zoustar - Msongari b f 9
Ryan Balfour
R
Valentia - Exalted Halo b m 7
Michael Hickmott
R
R & T Stanbury
R
Garret Lynch
R
Pride Of Dubai - Archangel b m 6
Dean Saxon
R
Per Incanto - Shana Singa b m 6
John Hyam
R
Sacred Falls - Touting b m 6
Michael Hickmott
R
Mongolian Khan - Mont Fay b m 7
Nicole Irwin
R
Written Tycoon - Prostar b m 6
Grant Young
R
I Am Invincible - Emissary b f 7
Gary & Alexander
R
Redwood - Marsh Harbour b f 10
Will Clarken
R
Turffontein - Tango Express b f 7
G & D Moyle
R
6 No. 131 GRAND SYNDICATES - JOIN TEAM GRAND TODAY! HANDICAP (5F 48Y)
1049 Mts
06:47
Class-3
Shamus Award - Melcordy Smile b m 7
Will Clarken
R
Magnus - Vain Sonata b m 6
G & D Moyle
R
Written Tycoon - Morning Swim b m 7
Matt Laurie
R
Host - Wise As An Owl b m 7
David Jolly
R
Reward For Effort - La Kalima b m 9
J D Smith
R
Ryan Balfour
R
Deep Field - Noor El Ain b m 8
Jon O'connor
R
Dream Ahead - Tanja Star b f 7
Grant Kluske
R
Zariz - Race Memory b m 10
K M Sweeney
R
Reward For Effort - Soaring Colours b m 8
Jason Cannon
R
Kaphero - Heaven For Sure b m 7
Bill Bogarts
R
Dream Ahead - Oakfield Duchess b m 9
Paula Trenwith
R
7 No. 132 THE GOLDEN DAFFODIL HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:27
Class-3
Turffontein - Thawaabet b m 7
Patrick Payne
R
Akeed Mofeed - Elusive Diva b m 8
R & C Jolly
R
Good Journey - Idealism b m 8
M Huxtable
R
Magnus - Blue Collar Jill b m 7
R & C Jolly
R
Sebring - Sarthemare b m 9
Dean Saxon
R
Ben & Hayes
R
Hallowed Crown - Wonderment b m 7
G & D Moyle
R
Jungle Ruler - Jivochka b m 7
Ryan Balfour
R
Ryan Balfour
R
P Stokes
R
Toronado - Ambika b f 8
M Huxtable
R
Magnus - Salina Cruz b f 6
Jon O'connor
R
Snitzel - Maritimo b m 6
Dean Saxon
R
8 No. 133 W H WYLIE HANDICAP (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
08:05
Class-3
All Too Hard - Penny Banger b m 9
David Jolly
R
Magnus - Yarra Bank b m 9
R & C Jolly
R
Mossman - Carnegie Minstrel b m 11
Peter Jolly
R
Barbados - Rainbird Blue b m 8
David Jolly
R
Stratum - El Milagro b m 9
Leon & Gluyas
R
Shamus Award - Elumino b m 9
P Stokes
R
Nicconi - Brookton Heritage b f 8
Tom Dabernig
R
Wandjina - Inishmore b f 7
P Stokes
R
Night Of Thunder - Mink b f 7
Tom Dabernig
R
Brazen Beau - Probationary b m 6
Michael Hickmott
R
Good Journey - Taylahmade b m 8
Darryl Carrison
R
9 No. 134 THE JUNCTION HANDICAP (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
08:40
Class-3
Bull Point - Brazen Hussey b m 7
A & S Freedman
R
Nicconi - Is Amazing b m 10
N & A & Downing
R
Sir Prancealot - Toff I Am b m 6
David Jolly
R
Bullet Train - Pinged b m 10
Len Jarvis
R
King Of Danes - Orientation b m 10
Byron J Cozamanis
R
Master Of Design - Lady Of Dormello b f 10
Garret Lynch
R
Reward For Effort - Lateva b m 8
Byron Cozamanis
R
John Moloney
R
Magic Albert - Matignon b m 8
Jon O'connor
R
Strategic Maneuver - Tennessee Woman b f 7
Garret Lynch
R
Ambidexter - Bleu Jeune b f 7
Ryan Balfour
R
Reward For Effort - Thekatcamehome b f 8
Shayne Cahill
R
W F & G Kent
R
Garret Lynch
R