1 No. 9 BASSIN D'ARCACHON HANDICAP (5F 102Y)
1099 Mts
12:50
Class-3
60.8
O Peslier 4
Dabirsim - War Bride bay f 5
M Guarnieri
   R
60.3
F Veron 3
Dark Angel - Poppet's Passion bay g 8
Jv Toux
   R
59.9
M Guyon 7
Kingman - Childa gre f 4
C Ferland
   R
59.4
A Crastus 10
Territories - Redskin Dancer bay c 4
C Ferland
   R
59.4
A Gutierrez Val 11
Goken - Softlanding bay f 4
P Sogorb
   R
59.4
S Saadi 14
Captain Marvelous - Fantasia noi g 7
H A Pantall
   R
59
V Janacek 6
So You Think - Lake Windermere bay g 8
G Arizkorreta Elosegui
   R
58.5
I Mendizabal 8
Oasis Dream - Hidden Cove bay f 4
I Alvarez
   R
58.1
D Santiago 1
Dariyan - Grey Anatomy bce f 4
L Gadbin
   R
58.1
S Planque 12
Goken - Bright Smile bay g 4
H A Pantall
   R
55.3
T Piccone 2
Bated Breath - Zejel noi f 4
M Delcher Sanchez
   R
54.9
P Bazire 9
Goken - Makisarde bay g 4
Mme S Lanslots
   R
54.9
H Journiac 13
Hallowed Crown - Groupetime bay g 4
E J O'Neill
   R
53.5
S Ruis 5
Kheleyf - Reech Band che g 4
C Bonin
   R
2 No. 10 PRECIA MOLEN CLAIMING STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
13:25
Class-2
58.5
S Planque 8
Dariyan - Lonely Star che f 2
Mme J Soubagne
   R
58.1
E Revolte 1
Luck Of The Kitten - Child Bride che c 2
D Morisson
   R
58.1
G Sanchez 10
Sommerabend - Eyes Designer bay g 2
Francisco Sanchez
   R
58.1
A Merou 11
Johnny Barnes - Griselidis gr c 2
B Montzey De
   R
56.2
A Werle 12
Born To Sea - L'aventura bay f 2
Mme S Gavilan
   R
56.2
C Cadel 5
Attendu - Galilee bce f 2
C Bonin
   R
56.2
I Mendizabal 3
Shalaa - Cajamarca bay f 2
S Brogi
   R
55.8
C Merille 4
Al Wukair - Martinette bay c 2
Guillemin
   R
55.8
A Gavilan 7
Penny's Picnic - Sugarlegs bay c 2
Guillemin
   R
54.4
Lily Le Pemp 6
Soul City - Ruby Wedding bay f 2
Mme C Gavilan
   R
54.4
H Mouesan 2
Storm The Stars - Newcomer bay f 2
L Larrigade
   R
54.4
F Veron 9
Gustav Klimt - Exit To Derawlin bay f 2
Jv Toux
   R
3 No. 11 FRECHE LOCATION STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
14:00
Class-3
57.6
J B Eyquem 3
Iffraaj - Anthracite bay f 3
J C Rouget
   R
56.7
I Mendizabal 1
Siyouni - Galaxe bay c 3
D De Watrigant
   R
56.7
M Eon 4
Toronado - Maqam bay g 3
D Morisson
   R
56.7
G Guedjgay 6
No Nay Never - Pagua bay c 3
X Thomas-Demeaulte
   R
56.7
H Lebouc 7
Anodin - Betria che c 3
Joel Boisnard
   R
56.7
V Janacek 2
Recorder - Amesa Spenta bay c 3
J A Diez
   R
55.3
O Peslier 5
Frankel - Discursus che f 3
H A Pantall
   R
55.3
G Cultraro 8
Al Wukair - Geriba bay f 3
M Guarnieri
   R
55.3
F Veron 9
Wootton Bassett - Roman Ridge bay f 3
Mme S Gavilan
   R
4 No. 12 REVERDY STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
14:35
Class-3
58.1
V Janacek 1
Siyouni - Excellent Girl bay g 6
G Vaz
   R
58.1
H Journiac 5
Dandy Man - Annesthesia bay c 5
B Moreno-Navarro
   R
58.1
M Eon 2
Holy Roman Emperor - Hidden Cove bay c 5
I Alvarez
   R
58.1
A Werle 8
Kouroun - Baenia gre g 9
T Lemer
   R
58.1
I Mendizabal 4
Sakhee's Secret - Calma Apparente ch c 6
S Brogi
   R
56.7
Lily Le Pemp 3
Maxios - En Vitesse bay g 5
Guillemin
   R
56.2
H Mouesan 6
Prince Gibraltar - Amber Two che f 4
J C Rouget
   R
55.3
A Gavilan 7
Zanzibari - Psyche bay f 5
Guillemin
   R
5 No. 13 THEAULT HANDICAP (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
15:10
Class-3
59.9
A Gutierrez Val 17
Kendargent - Ushuaia Quatz bay g 4
P Sogorb
   R
59.4
V Janacek 6
Invincible Spirit - Lady Of Shamrock bay g 5
I Alvarez
   R
59
M Guyon 4
Prince Gibraltar - Miss Lady bay g 4
C Ferland
   R
58.5
A Crastus 7
Le Havre - Changeable bay g 5
D De Watrigant
   R
57.6
O Peslier 5
Kendargent - Agathe Rare gre g 5
J Piednoel
   R
56.7
I Mendizabal 3
Gemix - Vesilia che g 5
O Trigodet
   R
56.2
V Seguy 9
Zoffany - Lavande Violet bay c 4
Francois Rohaut
   R
55.8
M Forest 12
Toronado - Al Kirana bay g 5
D Henderson
   R
54.9
C Cadel 14
Toronado - Narya bay g 6
R Lopez
   R
54.9
F Veron 10
Literato - Miss Lena gre g 5
A De Watrigant
   R
54.4
H Lebouc 1
Youmzain - Height Of Vanity bay f 8
Joel Boisnard
   R
54
M Romary 11
Kendargent - Pestagua gre g 8
T Fourcy
   R
51.7
H Mouesan 16
Charm Spirit - Shahad bay g 5
F Seguin
   R
51.7
T Pauquet 8
Deportivo - Yamouna bay g 10
O Trigodet
   R
51.3
M Eon 15
Elvstroem - Silent Night bay f 5
F Pardon
   R
50.8
R Liegeois 13
Tin Horse - Hamida che c 5
O Trigodet
   R
50.8
D Santiago 2
Roderic O'connor - Pixie's Blue bay c 8
Mlg Carvalho
   R
6 No. 14 OZ IMMO HANDICAP (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
15:55
Class-3
59.9
F Veron 4
Tiberius Caesar - Girl On Fire bay f 5
A De Watrigant
   R
59.9
M Forest 16
Kingsalsa - Fiammella gr g 5
A Bonin
   R
59.9
A Crastus 3
Dream Ahead - Sabi Sabi bay f 6
F Pardon
   R
59.4
M Berto 10
Rajsaman - Nisea bay g 4
E Libaud
   R
59
H Journiac 14
Dutch Art - Danzigaway bay g 6
B Moreno-Navarro
   R
58.5
I Mendizabal 5
Maxios - Sunshine Regae noi g 6
C Brechon
   R
58.1
M Guyon 6
New Approach - Kareemah che f 4
R Montenegro
   R
58.1
M Lauron 9
Holy Roman Emperor - Achtal bay f 8
C Cheminaud
   R
58.1
C Cadel 1
Anjaal - Dance Bid che g 5
H Pereira
   R
56.7
T Pauquet 15
Denon - Khayriya bay g 6
O Trigodet
   R
56.7
M Eon 11
Dark Angel - C'est Ma Souer bay g 6
B Moreno-Navarro
   R
54.9
A Gavilan 12
Kendargent - Show Gorb che f 7
Mme C Gavilan
   R
54.9
A Werle 8
Territories - Life of risks bay f 4
T Lemer
   R
54.4
D Santiago 13
Makfi - Parma bay c 5
Nicot
   R
54.4
S Ruis 7
Air Chief Marshal - Liberty In Love bay f 6
O Trigodet
   R
54.4
C Cornet 2
Wootton Bassett - Cool And Composed bay f 4
Mme S Gavilan
   R
7 No. 15 ZENITUDE HOTEL HANDICAP (5F 102Y)
1099 Mts
16:35
Class-3
63
A Merou 10
Kheleyf - Hermilia che c 3
B Montzey De
   R
58.1
V Janacek 6
Fast Company - Disappointing bay c 3
G Arizkorreta Elosegui
   R
56.7
G Cultraro 7
Bungle Inthejungle - Texas Katie bay f 3
M Guarnieri
   R
56.2
A Mekouche 9
Johnny Barnes - Dance Toupie bay c 3
S Brogi
   R
55.8
I Mendizabal 1
Charm Spirit - Kya Gulch gre f 3
N Perret
   R
55.8
S Le Quilleuc 5
Ardad - Amour Fou bay f 3
Jl Foursans-Bourdette
   R
54
F Veron 4
Oasis Dream - Double Lady bay c 3
R Lopez
   R
51.7
M Romary 8
Charm Spirit - Zenat bay g 3
C Pautier
   R
50.8
LuArmand 2
Panis - Shamahina b f 3
J L Pelletan
   R
50.8
A Crastus 3
Supplicant - Undovica che c 3
M Guarnieri
   R
50.8
D Santiago 11
Dream Ahead - Nova Luz bay f 3
Mlg Carvalho
   R
8 No. 16 CAVALASSUR HANDICAP (5F 102Y)
1099 Mts
17:05
Class-3
59.9
V Seguy 7
Dandy Man - Imelda Mayhem che f 7
I Raybould
   R
59.4
A Werle 5
Penny's Picnic - Noella bay f 4
T Lemer
   R
59.4
P Bazire 8
Mayson - Estonia che g 8
Mme S Lanslots
   R
59.4
A Gavilan 4
Evasive - Queen's Light bay g 4
R Lopez
   R
59.4
A Crastus 3
Lope De Vega - Meandering che g 5
C Alonso Pena
   R
59.4
M Forest 9
Footstepsinthesand - Abbakova bay f 4
D Henderson
   R
57.6
D Santiago 10
Captain Gerrard - Saorocain bay g 7
Mme S Lanslots
   R
57.6
C Cadel 1
Kheleyf - Rue De La Victoire bay f 4
C Pautier
   R
57.6
I Mendizabal 11
Bated Breath - Esteemable bay f 5
F R Monfort
   R
56.7
M Foulon 6
Dark Angel - Magical Fire gre g 4
Mme H Audoy-baugas
   R
55.3
F Veron 2
Dabirsim - Egypt Moon bay g 4
J Romero
   R