1 No. 1 MEMORANDUM STAKES (4F 104Y)
899 Mts
12:25
Class-2
Mehmas - Terrichang che c 2
Y Barberot
R
Hunter's Light - Galinka bay c 2
M Nigge
R
Goken - Highland Holly bay c 2
S Cerulis
R
Birchwood - Princess Emma bay f 2
Mme C Barbe
R
Goken - La Discoteca che f 2
F Vermeulen
R
Birchwood - Garlidream bay f 2
C & Y Lerner
R
City Light - Scripturale bay f 2
Chr Head
R
2 No. 2 DURBAN STAKES (1M 2F 96Y)
2099 Mts
13:00
Class-3
Sea The Stars - Altyn Orda bay f 3
A Fabre
R
The Grey Gatsby - Three French Hens gre f 3
F Chappet
R
Galiway - La Boheme che f 3
D&P Prod'homme
R
Soldier's Call - Idle Tears che f 3
H Shimizu
R
Lawman - Zardaka bay f 3
J Reynier
R
Wootton Bassett - Cala Violina bay f 3
A & G Botti
R
Wootton Bassett - Allons Y bay f 3
J Reynier
R
3 No. 3 PAT GLENNON STAKES (7F 209Y)
1800 Mts
13:35
4 years old plus.
Panis - Magic Potion bay g 5
S Kobayashi
R
Motivator - Sargasses bay g 8
Mme V Dissaux
R
Whipper - Country Davis bay f 4
Mlle A Budka
R
Belardo - Guerande bay f 4
N Paysan
R
Sidestep - Alasai bay c 5
M Brasme
R
Shalaa - Celenza bay g 4
Adrien Fouassier
R
Mukhadram - Tarte Tropezienne bay f 4
Mme J Soudan
R
4 No. 4 DU JARDIN DES TOURNEROCHES CLAIMING STAKES (7F 100Y)
1499 Mts
14:10
Class-3
Wootton Bassett - Like An Angel bay g 3
Y Barberot
R
Holy Roman Emperor - My Twinkle b g 3
A & G Botti
R
Elvstroem - Goldy Honor b c 3
H A Pantall
R
Shalaa - Alhakmah bay g 3
Tim Donworth
R
Ultra - Rien Que Pour Toi bay c 3
S Wattel
R
Recoletos - Next Life bay f 3
B R Beaunez
R
Lord Of England - Pray bay f 3
A Suborics
R
5 No. 5 CANOT STAKES (1M 2F 96Y)
2099 Mts
14:45
Class-4
Saxon Warrior - Zindziswa bay g 4
Mme A Fabre
R
Frankel - Violante bay f 4
H A Pantall
R
Frankel - Principal Role bay c 4
A Fabre
R
Almanzor - Syrita che g 4
M Nigge
R
Iffraaj - Crystals sky bay c 7
C H Plisson
R
Style Vendome - Ordargent bay g 9
C H Plisson
R
Invincible Spirit - Askania Nova bay g 6
F Vermeulen
R
Dschingis Secret - Pristina gre f 4
Y Barberot
R
Kingman - Mudawanah bay f 4
Chr Head
R
6 No. 6 MAGISTER STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
15:20
Class-3
Cloth Of Stars - Haya Of Fortune noi c 3
Adrien Fouassier
R
Golden Horn - Ski Lift bay c 3
G Bietolini
R
Wootton Bassett - Serres bay c 3
A Fabre
R
Le Havre - Belle De Trezy bay c 3
C & Y Lerner
R
Sea The Moon - Medical Kiss che c 3
A & G Botti
R
Nathaniel - Developer bay f 3
P&J Brandt
R
Phoenix Of Spain - Pick Pocket bay f 3
S Nigge
R
Lethal Force - Panoramica bay f 3
F Chappet
R
7 No. 7 DE HOUDAN CLAIMING STAKES (6F 101Y)
1299 Mts
15:55
4 years old plus.
Birchwood - Agua De Mar bay g 4
L Gadbin
R
Ivawood - Mastoora bay g 5
N P Littmoden
R
Ardad - Mirrorblack bay f 4
G Pannier
R
Toronado - Panda Spirit bay g 7
T Novais
R
Pedro The Great - Elusive Pernilla bay g 4
C Boutin
R
Epaulette - Slewtoo bay g 8
Mme N Verheyen
R
Starspangledbanner - Vlatka che f 4
F R Monfort
R
Al Wukair - Big Words bay f 4
JulPhelippon
R
George Vancouver - Hallen bay g 9
M Boutin
R
Guiliani - La Facella che f 5
Mme C Pietsch
R
8 No. 8 DE L'AUTOROUTE DE L'OUEST HANDICAP (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
16:30
Class-4
Kodiac - Alkania gre g 4
C Lotoux
R
Sri Putra - Khadra bay g 4
G Nicot
R
Le Havre - Persuasion bay f 4
Frau C Bocskai
R
Whitecliffsofdover - Douriya bay f 4
Adrien Fouassier
R
Dariyan - Kiyrna bay g 4
Y Dauce
R
Raven's Pass - Momo No Sekku bay g 4
J Reynier
R
Belardo - Ardhana che f 4
J M Beguigne
R
Cloth Of Stars - Gold Sister bay g 4
L Postic
R
Myboycharlie - Kirklandi bay g 4
JulPhelippon
R
Shalaa - Northern Ocean bay f 4
Mlle Fey
R
Sumbal - Baenia bay f 4
L Pontoir
R
Hunter's Light - Master Haleyev bay g 4
Mme R Philippon
R
9 No. 9 DU TRIANGLE DE ROCQUENCOURT HANDICAP (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
17:05
Class-4
Galiway - Eba Chope che g 4
J Silva
R
De Treville - Basidia che f 4
G Barbedette
R
Kamsin - Poursuite bla g 4
A Baron
R
Galiway - Carchi che g 4
G Nicot
R
Seabhac - Bien Nommee bay f 4
D Chenu
R
Kingsalsa - Beauty Jem bay f 4
Jesus
R
Elusive City - Mitzi Blue bay c 4
N Caullery
R
Whitecliffsofdover - Bamiyane bay f 4
Mme R Philippon
R
Recorder - Terre De Haut bay g 4
M Boutin
R
Le Havre - Tonneville bay f 4
T Poche
R
Penny's Picnic - Cherry Swallow bay f 4
S Morineau
R