1 No. 86 IRE-INCENTIVE,IT PAYS TO BUY IRISH RESTRICTED MAIDEN STAKES (1M)
1609 Mts
17:40
2 years old only Class-5
60.3
S W Kelly 4
Starspangledbanner - Costa Rica ch c 2
J S Moore
   R
60.3
Rob Hornby 6
Postponed - Indicia b c 2
M R Channon
   R
60.3
D E Hogan 1
Kuroshio - Madame Thunder gr g 2
Miss J Feilden
   R
60.3
Grace McEntee 5
Charm Spirit - Aurora Gray gr g 2
Dylan Cunha
   R
60.3
Josephine Gordon 3
Anjaal - Ghaseedah b c 2
J S Moore
   R
60.3
Hollie Doyle 2
Make Believe - Speedi Mouse b g 2
Jessica Macey
   R
60.3
F Norton 7
Sea The Stars - Five Fifteen gr c 2
M Johnston
   R
58.1
L Morris 8
Bungle Inthejungle - Native Picture b f 2
Miss Gay Kelleway
   R
2 No. 87 HOMES FOR UKRAINE NURSERY (5F)
1005 Mts
18:10
Rating 0-70 Class-5
64.4
Harry Davies 3
Camacho - Ittasal b f 2
J J Quinn
   R 71
63.5
Liam Wright 2
Harry Angel - Sparkle b f 2
Darryll Holland
   R 69
61.2
George Wood 1
Harry Angel - Firenze b c 2
R M H Cowell
   R 70
59
George Bass 4
Bungle Inthejungle - Hi Note b f 2
M R Channon
   R 65
3 No. 88 FAMILY FUN DAY 14TH AUGUST HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
18:40
Rating 46-65 Class-6
62.1
D E Hogan 3
Dabirsim - Sentaril br g 3
M L W Bell
   R 67
61.7
George Bass 8
Clodovil - Irene Adler br g 3
M R Channon
   R 66
61.2
Hollie Doyle 9
Cotai Glory - Star Of Malta b c 3
Archie Watson
   R 65
60.3
L Morris 5
Ardad (IRE)--North East Bay (USA) b g 3
D M Simcock
   R 63
59.9
Benoit D L Sayette 4
Zoffany - Abbasharjah b g 3
Hilal Kobeissi
   R 62
59.9
Marco Ghiani 7
Lope de Vega (IRE)--Newsletter (IRE) b c 3
S C Williams
   R 62
59
Harry Davies 2
Showcasing - All Time br f 3
George Boughey
   R 60
57.6
R Havlin 1
Kodiac (GB)--Gameday (GB) b f 3
Mrs L J Mongan
   R 57
57.6
Jefferson Smith 6
No Nay Never (USA)--Falling Rain (IRE) b f 3
Roger Varian
   R 57
52.6
Theodore Ladd 10
Sea The Moon (GER)--Frosty Welcome (USA) g c 3
M Appleby
   R 43
4 No. 89 BETSI HANDICAP (1M 5F 66Y)
2675 Mts
19:10
Rating 51-70 Class-5
64.4
D C Costello 3
Archipenko - Robe Chinoise b g 4
D M Simcock
   R 68
62.6
Bradley Furniss 4
Kodiac (GB)--She Basic (IRE) b g 7
Gay Kelleway
   R 64
60.8
D E Hogan 5
Muhaarar - Interchange b g 3
M L W Bell
   R 70
59.9
L Morris 2
Australia (GB)--Tioga Pass (GB) b c 3
P F I Cole
   R 68
59.9
F Norton 7
Australia (GB)--Dubka (GB) b c 3
M Johnston
   R 68
59.4
Harry Davies 6
Big Bad Bob - Jessica Ennis br g 8
Mark Usher
   R 57
59
Rob Hornby 1
Nathaniel (IRE)--Elizabelle (IRE) b c 3
R M Beckett
   R 66
5 No. 90 MINISTRY OF SOUND DISCO 20TH AUGUST HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
19:40
Rating 46-55 Class-6
62.6
R Havlin 10
No Nay Never - Sacrament b g 4
C Hills
   R 55
62.6
Harry Davies 4
Poet's Voice - Street Star b g 9
Michael Herrington
   R 55
62.1
Hollie Doyle 6
Charming Thought - Poppy Pivot b g 4
P S McEntee
   R 54
61.7
Benoit D L Sayette 7
Markaz - Carsulae bl f 4
Kevin Philippart De Foy
   R 53
61.2
Charlie Bennett 5
Dark Angel - Rathaath gr g 5
D K Ivory
   R 52
60.8
Joey Haynes 3
Iffraaj - Reroute b g 6
Chelsea Banham
   R 51
59.9
L Morris 1
Bated Breath (GB)--Rahaala (IRE) ch f 3
Sir Mark Prescott
   R 55
59
Marco Ghiani 8
Profitable (IRE)--Winning Sequence (FR) ch g 3
S C Williams
   R 53
58.5
J Quinn 11
Clodovil - Welsh Diva b g 5
Shaun Harris
   R 44
57.2
Ray Dawson 9
Stimulation (IRE)-Thicket (GB) b c 3
T. J. Kent
   R 49
56.7
Connor Planas 2
Coulsty - Universal Circus b c 3
Peter & Clutterbuck
   R 48
6 No. 91 GENTLEMEN'S DAY 10TH SEPTEMBER CLASSIFIED STAKES (6F)
1408 Mts
20:10
Rating 0-50 Class-6
61.2
Rob Hornby 5
Brazen Beau - Patience b g 4
Mrs C A Dunnett
   R 50
61.2
Harry Davies 1
Fast Company - Ice Haven gr f 5
J R Jenkins
   R 50
61.2
Ray Dawson 2
Equiano - Gossamer Seed ch f 4
D P Quinn
   R 49
61.2
Hollie Doyle 10
Kodi Bear - Tiggy Two b g 4
Brian O'rourke
   R 48
61.2
Molly Presland 9
Munnings - Sorenstam ch g 5
Terry Kent
   R 42
61.2
Joey Haynes 8
Bated Breath - Paradise Isle ch g 8
Chelsea Banham
   R 50
61.2
Collen Storey 3
Brazen Beau - Most Tempting b g 4
Mrs C A Dunnett
   R 39
59.4
Benoit D L Sayette 6
Exceed and Excel - Betty Loch b g 3
W Jarvis
   R 44
59.4
Erika Parkinson 7
Hot Streak - Mops Angel b f 3
M Appleby
   R 42
59.4
L Morris 4
Coach House (IRE)--Beau Mistral (IRE) b f 3
A W Carroll
   R 44
59.4
Marco Ghiani 11
Twilight Son (GB)--Winifred Jo (GB) b f 3
Amy Murphy
   R 48