1 No. 9 DES BENEVOLES CLAIMING STAKES (5F 102Y)
1099 Mts
15:27
Class-2
Kheleyf - Nuit D'ivresse che f 4
B Montzey De
R
Penny's Picnic - Sugarlegs bay c 4
N Perret
R
Johnny Barnes - Griselidis gr c 4
B Montzey De
R
C Escuder
R
Born To Sea - Charlottchope roa f 4
C Escuder
R
Pedro The Great - Just Another Day bay f 4
A & G Botti
R
Born To Sea - La Houssay che f 4
C Escuder
R
2 No. 10 FRANCE GALOP HANDICAP (5F 102Y)
1099 Mts
16:02
Class-3
Lawman - Maria Gabriella bay g 10
J Reynier
R
C Escuder
R
Elusive City - Chanson Celeste bay g 9
F Foresi
R
Lope De Vega - Tautou Montjeu bay g 7
M Pimbonnet
R
Rio de La Plata - She's Got The Beat che g 7
M Planard
R
The Great Spirit - Norina gre f 6
E Bernhardt
R
Soldier hollow - Nouvelle Perle bay g 9
C Escuder
R
Rio de La Plata - Khandaar bay f 8
L Boualam
R
Siyouni - Shavya bay c 12
Mlle Mlle K Hoste
R
3 No. 11 ARMAND MOSSE HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
16:37
Class-3
Harbour Watch - West Of Saturn bay c 9
C Escuder
R
Olympic Glory - Miranda Frost che g 6
C Escuder
R
Charm Spirit - Kasatana bay g 8
Mme M Scandella-lacaille
R
Alhebayeb - Xerxes bay g 6
N Perret
R
Anodin - Balle Blanche bay f 7
P cottier
R
Spirit One - Metal Rocket bay g 9
C Escuder
R
Dark Angel - Tasheyaat gre f 9
Amy Murphy
R
Showcasing - Cafetiere che g 8
C Escuder
R
George Vancouver - Lady Apples bay f 7
F Boualem
R
4 No. 12 FRANCOIS BLANC HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
17:15
Class-3
M Cesandri
R
Evasive's First - Amazing Beauty che g 7
C Escuder
R
Zoffany - Moon Giant che g 9
C martinon
R
Siyouni - Chanson Celeste bay g 8
F Foresi
R
Los Cristianos - Princesse Polia bay c 6
C Escuder
R
Hunter's Light - Wedding Gown che g 6
Mme M Scandella-lacaille
R
New Approach - Prem Ramya che f 7
C Escuder
R
Linngari - Masako bay g 8
P cottier
R
5 No. 13 CHASTIN CLAIMING STAKES (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
17:45
Class-3
Captain Chop - Ilham bay c 5
Mme R Philippon
R
Violence - Creative Director bay f 5
J C Rouget
R
Stormy River - Misinmie gre f 5
F Foresi
R
C Escuder
R
War Command - Miss Estrada bay f 5
Amy Murphy
R
Alex The Winner - Pyjama Day bay f 5
Mme Mme B Re-scandella
R
Birchwood - Winter Robin bay f 5
R Chotard
R
Triple Threat - Estella bay f 5
M Geisler
R
6 No. 14 JEAN-CLAUDE NAPOLI CLAIMING HANDICAP (1M 3F 204Y)
2399 Mts
18:15
Class-4
Stormy River - Topsy Blue bay g 8
J P Gauvin
R
Olympic Glory - Anew bay g 7
E Mikhalides
R
Youmzain - Manucha bay g 7
C Escuder
R
War Front - Shell House b c 8
E D Monfort
R
Dariyan - Shendama che g 6
Mlle Mlle K Hoste
R
Wootton Bassett - Magic Sopran bay g 9
Y Bonnefoy
R
Y Bonnefoy
R
Evasive - Broken And Go gre g 8
N Perret
R
Penny's Picnic - Bell Su River bay f 6
S Labate
R
7 No. 15 FOS-SUR-MER STAKES (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
18:45
Class-4
Elvstroem - Try With Me che c 6
F Foresi
R
Shalaa - Duet bay g 6
C Escuder
R
P cottier
R
Estidhkaar - Light It Up bay f 6
M Guarnieri
R
Naaqoos - Jolie et belle bay g 11
J P Gauvin
R
Scalo - Indyca bay g 6
Mme Mme B Re-scandella
R
Danon Ballade - Folle Blanche bay c 6
A & G Botti
R
M Planard
R
8 No. 16 DE NORMANDIE HANDICAP (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
19:15
Class-3
Ultra - All Is Vanity che f 5
E D Monfort
R
A Diaz
R
C Escuder
R
Morandi - Candy Heart gre g 5
S Labate
R
Zelzal - Holy Black bay c 5
M Guarnieri
R
Robin Du Nord - Une Nonantaise bay f 5
J P Gauvin
R
Biraaj - Rive Neuve gre f 5
F Foresi
R
Motivator - Jade bay f 5
C Escuder
R
Ribchester - Princess Cammie bay f 5
Mme Mme B Re-scandella
R