1 No. 52 BETUK'S ACCA CLUB 5 FREE BET CLASSIFIED STAKES (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
12:50
Rating 0-50, Class-6
58.1
L Morris 1
New Approach (IRE)--Faslen (USA) b f 8
Derek Shaw
   R 46
58.1
T Eaves 6
Acclamation - Temerity b c 4
Derek Shaw
   R 46
58.1
Connor Beasley 3
Casamento - Dixieland Kiss br g 9
Charlie Wallis
   R 46
58.1
Collen Storey 8
Night Of Thunder - Khaseeb ch f 5
Christine Dunnett
   R 44
58.1
Kevin Stott 2
Galileo Gold - April ch g 4
Tony Coyle
   R 47
58.1
Darragh Keenan 11
Iffraaj - Light Fantastic b f 5
Mark Usher
   R 46
58.1
C Lee 7
Muhaarar - Night Affair b c 4
Tony Carroll
   R 47
58.1
Harry Russell 10
Oasis Dream - Habaayib b g 7
Antony Brittain
   R 43
58.1
Phil Dennis 5
Dragon Pulse (IRE)--Texas Ruby (USA) b f 6
Katie Scott
   R 46
58.1
S H James 4
Camacho (GB)--Labisa (IRE) b g 6
Liam Bailey
   R 47
58.1
Jonny Peate 9
Exceed and Excel - Adorn ch g 7
Roger Fell
   R 50
2 No. 53 BETUK OVER 40,000 LIVE STREAMED RACES HANDICAP (1M 6F 21Y)
2835 Mts
13:20
Rating 46-60, Class-6
62.1
Kevin Stott 2
Nathaniel - L'ile Aux Loups b g 7
Harriet Bethell
   R 62
61.7
Rossa Ryan 3
Sir Percy (GB)--Victoria Montoya (GB) b g 6
Ali Stronge
   R 61
61.2
Alistair Rawlinson 4
Lawman - Kindu b g 5
Rebecca Menzies
   R 60
61.2
A Mullen 11
Sea The Stars - Scarlet And Gold b c 5
Mark Usher
   R 60
61.2
D C Costello 10
Rajsaman (FR)--Gonzeville (FR) b g 5
James Evans
   R 60
60.8
Frederick Larson 8
Famous Name - Sea Regatta b g 5
P R Chamings
   R 59
60.3
Harrison Shaw 6
Mastercraftsman - Full Of Love gr g 9
Neil Mulholland
   R 58
123.8
Connor Beasley 5
Rail Link (GB)--Trompette (USA) b g 11
Alan Brown
   R 58
59.9
Joey Haynes 7
Sun Central - Maggie Pink b f 4
Ivan Furtado
   R 61
59
J Garritty 9
Tamayuz - Qertaas gr g 9
John Norton
   R 55
57.6
L Morris 1
Rajsaman (FR)-Simple Solution (USA) b g 5
J. S. Moore
   R 52
57.2
Ben Sanderson 12
Muhaarar - Puzzler b g 5
Ian Williams
   R 51
3 No. 54 BETUK HANDICAP (1M 3F 23Y) Div. I
2233 Mts
13:50
Rating 46-55, Class-6
62.1
Ben Sanderson 1
Flintshire - High Chant b g 5
Ian Williams
   R 57
61.2
Rob Hornby 6
oach House (IRE) --Panoptic (GB) b f 5
Mitchell Hunt
   R 55
60.8
D C Costello 7
Mount Nelson - Maria Antonia ch g 8
Grace Harris
   R 54
60.3
Finley Marsh 4
Sageburg - Constant Approach b g 7
Ryan Potter
   R 53
60.3
Harry Russell 8
Exceed and Excel - Cruel Sea gr g 9
Antony Brittain
   R 53
59.9
A Mullen 2
Churchill - Come With Me b g 4
John Mackie
   R 54
59.9
S M Levey 3
The Gurkha - Couragetocontinue b f 4
Richard Hannon
   R 54
59.4
Collen Storey 12
Olympic Glory (IRE)-Libre A Vous (FR) b g 4
William Stone
   R 53
59
Callum Shepherd 5
Alhebayeb - Lady Gabrielle b f 5
Victor Dartnall
   R 50
57.2
Phil Dennis 11
Highland Reel (IRE)--Self Centred (GB) b g 4
Katie Scott
   R 48
57.2
D E Hogan 9
Power (GB)--Skywards Miles (IRE) b f 5
Brian Rothwell
   R 43
56.7
Joey Haynes 10
Free Eagle - Maggie Lou b f 4
Ivan Furtado
   R 47
4 No. 55 BETUK HANDICAP (1M 3F 23Y) Div. II
2233 Mts
14:20
Rating 46-55, Class-6
61.7
T Eaves 12
Pride Of Dubai - Tempura b g 5
M Herrington
   R 56
61.2
T E Whelan 6
New Bay - Bristol Bay b g 5
Kevin Frost
   R 55
60.8
Billy Garritty 5
Ruler Of The World - Cape Rising ch g 7
Michael & David Easterby
   R 54
60.3
D Fentiman 10
Highland Reel - Putois Peace ch f 4
Olly Williams
   R 55
59.9
Darragh Keenan 9
Papal Bull - Diskretion b g 7
Ryan Potter
   R 52
59.9
Finley Marsh 1
Footstepsinthesand - Swift Acclaim b g 4
Richard Hughes
   R 54
59.4
Lewis Edmunds 11
Mount Nelson - Northern Affair b g 7
William Muir & Chris Grassick
   R 51
59.4
Kevin Stott 4
Johnny Barnes - Kenzahope b f 4
D Menuisier
   R 53
58.5
L Morris 3
Phoenix Reach - Yojojo ch f 4
Miss Gay Kelleway
   R 51
57.2
Mollie Phillips 8
Lope de Vega (IRE)--Contribution (GB) b c 5
A W Carroll
   R 48
56.7
Connor Beasley 7
Caravaggio (USA)--Euphrasia (IRE) gr f 4
P A Kirby
   R 47
56.2
Joey Haynes 2
Aclaim - Gumhrear b f 4
Ivan Furtado
   R 41
5 No. 56 TALKSPORT POWERED BY FANS NOVICE STAKES (1M 13Y)
1621 Mts
14:50
3 years old only Class-5
60.3
Joey Haynes 7
Time Test - Hannah Frank b c 3
Ivan Furtado
   R
60.3
Rob Hornby 1
Golden Horn - Pretty Diamond b g 3
Brian Meehan
   R
60.3
Jonny Peate 10
Washington Dc - La Cabana b c 3
Roger Fell
   R
60.3
Darragh Keenan 4
Havana Gold - Muscovado br g 3
Sir Mark Prescott Bt
   R
60.3
J P Spencer 6
Dubawi - Panegyric ch c 3
Charlie Appleby
   R 88
60.3
Theodore Ladd 13
Galileo - Landikusic ch c 3
James Ferguson
   R
63.5
Non Runner1 2
Churchill - Zam Zoom ch c 3
James Tate
   R
60.3
S M Levey 3
No Nay Never - All To Do With It br g 3
Richard Hannon
   R
60.3
A Mullen 12
Golden Horn - Provenance b c 3
Iain Jardine
   R
60.3
L Morris 11
Sea The Stars - Vow b c 3
Sir Mark Prescott
   R
60.3
Rossa Ryan 5
Farhh - Saltanat ch c 3
James Tate
   R
60.3
David Probert^^ 9
Ribchester - Art Institute b g 3
Hughie Morrison
   R
58.1
T E Whelan 8
Roaring Lion - Kiyoshi gr f 3
Adam West
   R
6 No. 57 SPREADEX SPORTS GET 40 IN BONUSES HANDICAP (1M 13Y)
1621 Mts
15:20
Rating 46-55, Class-6
62.6
Theodore Ladd 13
Exceed and Excel - Spesialta b g 6
Frank Bishop
   R 53
62.1
Finley Marsh 6
Ardad - Firebelly b g 4
Adrian Wintle
   R
62.1
Phil Dennis 12
Compton Place - Red Mischief b g 7
Michael Chapman
   R
62.1
C Lee 4
Mayson - Idealist b g 4
K R Burke
   R 52
61.7
Harry Russell 5
Dark Angel - Bikini Babe gr g 6
Antony Brittain
   R 56
61.2
L Morris 9
Garswood - Dubai Walk ch f 4
Ollie Pears
   R 55
61.2
Darragh Keenan 1
Garswood - Nightunderthestars b g 4
Mark Usher
   R 55
60.8
Kevin Stott 7
Vadamos (FR)--Pearly Spirit (FR) b g 4
P S McEntee
   R 54
60.3
Paula Muir 14
Fast Company (IRE)--Valoria (GB) b f 6
Chris Fairhurst
   R 53
59.9
Connor Beasley 2
Exceed and Excel - Modify ch f 4
Michael Dods
   R 52
57.2
Lewis Edmunds 8
Adaay (IRE)--Sonko (IRE) b f 4
S R Bowring
   R 46
57.2
K T ONeill 3
Garswood (GB)--College Doll (GB) b f 4
Christine Dunnett
   R 45
57.2
Harrison Shaw 10
Hellvelyn (GB)--Caramelita (GB) g f 5
J. R. Jenkins
   R 42
57.2
Collen Storey 11
Starspangledbanner - Midnight Oasis ch c 4
Christine Dunnett
   R 39
7 No. 58 SPREADEX SPORTS 300 SPREAD BETTING CASHBACK RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
15:50
3 years old only Class-5
60.3
Rob Hornby 8
Time Test - Flashing Colour b c 3
A M Balding
   R
60.3
L Morris 5
Galileo Gold - Golden Flower b g 3
Miss Gay Kelleway
   R 70
60.3
David Probert^^ 7
Sea The Moon - Pax Aeterna b g 3
Kevin Philippart De Foy
   R
60.3
Rossa Ryan 9
Fountain Of Youth - Siren Song b c 3
Hugo Palmer
   R
Nasimi (GB)--Kodiac (GB) b b 3
Alice Haynes
   R
60.3
S H James 4
Gutaifan - Bucks Frizz gr g 3
Grant Tuer
   R
58.1
Oliver Searle 2
Master Carpenter - Tethys b f 3
B R Millman
   R
58.1
Lewis Edmunds 3
Muhaarar - Adjudicate b f 3
Ivan Furtado
   R
58.1
C Lee 1
Decorated Knight - Sounds Of April b f 3
K R Burke
   R
8 No. 59 SPREADEX SPORTS BEST PREMIER LEAGUE ODDS HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
16:23
Rating 46-55, Class-6
62.1
C Lee 5
Mayson - Dutch Mistress b g 6
Jessica Macey
   R 57
61.7
Lewis Edmunds 1
Profitable (IRE)--Living Art (USA) b f 4
S R Bowring
   R 56
61.7
Joey Haynes 12
Vadamos (FR)--Listen Alexander (IRE) b f 4
Ivan Furtado
   R 56
61.7
Connor Beasley 6
Monsieur Bond - Saphire ch g 6
Alan Brown
   R 56
61.2
Billy Garritty 13
Hot Streak - Juncea ch g 4
Keith Dalgleish
   R 55
60.8
Kevin Stott 4
Iffraaj - Tebee's Oasis b f 6
Philip Kirby
   R 54
60.3
Rossa Ryan 2
Epaulette - Tranquil Sky b g 5
Mike Murphy & Michael Keady
   R 53
60.3
Harrison Shaw 3
Acclamation - Medicean Queen b f 4
Bryan Smart
   R 53
59.9
Molly Presland 9
Requinto - Ashtown Girl b g 9
Phil McEntee
   R 52
59.9
A Mullen 8
Lawman (FR)--Dream Dancing (IRE) b g 4
Iain Jardine
   R 52
58.1
L Morris 11
Lope De Vega - Sense Of Joy b g 6
J Candlish
   R 45
57.2
K T ONeill 7
Brazen Beau - Patience b g 5
Mrs C A Dunnett
   R 44
57.2
D C Costello 10
Pride of Dubai (AUS)-- I Hearyou Knocking (IRE) b g 5
Ronald Thompson
   R 42