1 No. 33 BET365 ODDS PROTECTOR MDN (1M 4F 29Y)
2440 Mts
04:00
Class-3
59.4
Jordan Childs 11
Pentire - Speechless b m 4
Amy McDonald
   R
59.4
Jack Hill 7
Hampton Court - Rocket Rose b m 5
Michael Sell
   R
59.4
Sheridan Clarke 1
Americain - Magicmolly b m 7
Mark Greig
   R
59.4
Craig Newitt 9
Americain - Pintle b m 4
T Rogers
   R
59.4
Blaike McDougall 5
Rulership - Rosette Nebula b m 4
Aaron Purcell
   R
59.4
J Noonan 10
Road To Rock - Dhariat b m 8
Eric Musgrove
   R
59.4
Patrick Moloney 6
So You Think - Paris Tryst b m 4
Mick & Jnr
   R
57.6
Jamie Mott 4
Reset - Sienna Sunrise b f 6
Matthew Smerdon
   R
57.6
Jason Benbow 2
Dissident - Jesse's Dream b f 6
David Prior
   R
57.6
Alana Kelly 8
Shamus Award - Seraphee b f 4
Paul Koumis
   R
57.6
A Lynch 3
Star Witness - Always Loyal b f 4
Andrea Leek
   R
2 No. 34 CONNECT TEL MDN PLATE (1M 135Y)
1732 Mts
04:30
Class-2
59.4
Damien Oliver 6
American Pharoah - Phantom Queen b m 4
Chris Waller
   R
59.4
Lewis German 5
Manhattan Rain - Skyrockets b m 4
Michael & Hawkes
   R
59.4
Jamie Mott 15
Wootton Bassett - Hug b m 3
A & S Freedman
   R
59.4
Christine Puls 7
Star Witness - Mauritius b m 5
Doug Whitworth
   R
59.4
H Coffey 2
Sacred Falls - Fairygem b m 4
Simon Zahra
   R
59.4
Non Runner 12
Fiorente - Marotta b m 5
D & C Feek
   R
59.4
Non Runner 16
Street Boss - Sienna Sunrise b m 5
Shea Eden
   R
59.4
Brett Prebble 18
Maurice - Zing And Swing b m 4
Chris Waller
   R
59.4
Harry Grace 8
Teofilo - Tauriel b m 5
Alisa Hinch
   R
59.4
Dean Holland 17
Zoustar - Miss Eejay b m 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
57.6
Alana Kelly 3
Savabeel - Pepiniere b f 5
Peter Chow
   R
57.6
Patrick Moloney 4
Dissident - Dreamtimes b f 4
John Moloney
   R
57.6
Jordan Childs 1
Brazen Beau - Typify b f 5
Jamie Edwards
   R
59.4
Unknown Jockey 14
Sebring - Five Star Belle b m 4
Patrick Keane
   R
59.4
Billy Egan 9
Astern - Superlative b m 4
M J Ellerton
   R
59.4
Laura Lafferty 11
Free Eagle - Rebel Rebel b m 5
Rebecca Winnell
   R
57.6
Unknown Jockey 13
Myboycharlie - Love Buggy b f 4
P G Carey
   R
59.4
R Mangan 10
Fiorente - Rushed b m 6
Rhonda Mangan
   R
3 No. 35 COMFY POD MDN PLATE (5F 130Y)
1124 Mts
05:00
Class-2
58.1
Patrick Moloney 4
Golden Horn - Alternatively b m 3
James Cummings
   R
58.1
Jordan Childs 15
Shamus Award - Golden Sally b m 3
Michael Moroney
   R
58.1
Damien Oliver 2
Exceed and Excel - Serendipitious b m 3
James Cummings
   R
58.1
Billy Egan 11
Caravaggio - Brand New Choice b m 3
M & L Kavanagh
   R
58.1
Jamie Mott 9
Adelaide - Chase The Wind b m 3
David Brideoake
   R
58.1
Thomas Stockdale 17
Fighting Sun - Lady Jetsetter b m 3
Shea Eden
   R
58.1
Michael Dee 12
All Too Hard - True Malt b m 3
Ben & Hayes
   R
58.1
Ethan Brown 10
Zoustar - Dame Claire b m 3
Leon & Corstens
   R
55.8
Declan Bates 18
Toronado - Leak Street b f 3
Archie Alexander
   R
55.8
Non Runner 6
Deep Field - Savabella Rose b f 3
P Stokes
   R
55.8
Blaike McDougall 16
Impending - Blume b f 3
Simon Zahra
   R
55.8
H Coffey 14
Sebring - Modern Wonder b f 3
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
58.1
Daniel Moor 8
Dundeel - Petworth House b m 3
M J Ellerton
   R
55.8
Dean Holland 5
Brazen Beau - Illusional b f 3
Mr J Salanitri
   R
58.1
Luke Nolen 1
Capitalist - Air Of Mystique b m 3
Peter Moody
   R
58.1
Nathan Punch 13
Sebring - Sandrelli b m 3
R & M Kock
   R
58.1
Jack Hill 3
Rebel Dane - Pronto Bella b m 3
Wendy Kelly
   R
55.8
Nonrunner 7
Star Turn - Bonded b f 3
Danny O'brien
   R
4 No. 36 RIGHT MATE MDN PLATE (5F 130Y)
1124 Mts
05:30
Class-2
59.4
Jordan Childs 9
Super One - Astronium b m 5
Jamie Edwards
   R
59.4
Non Runner 15
Hinchinbrook - Harlem Heat b m 4
Tom Dabernig
   R
59.4
Billy Egan 18
Pride Of Dubai - Precious Gem b m 4
Danielle Loos
   R
59.4
Lewis German 6
Written Tycoon - Sarzameen b m 4
Michael & Hawkes
   R
59.4
Unknown Jockey 17
Matt Laurie
   R
59.4
Brett Prebble 7
Muhaarar - Turaathy b m 4
Caroline Jennings
   R
57.6
Patrick Moloney 14
Sebring - Bulbula b f 4
Mick & Jnr
   R
57.6
Luke Nolen 11
Capitalist - Strawberry Field b f 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
57.6
Jarrod Fry 5
Written Tycoon - Invested Capital b f 4
Lindsey Smith
   R
57.6
Non Runner 10
Danerich - Mixxer b f 4
Enver Jusufovic
   R
57.6
Jack Hill 2
Skilled - Princess Of Exile b f 6
Michael Sell
   R
57.2
Damien Oliver 16
Zoustar - Girl In Flight b m 3
Leon & Corstens
   R
57.6
Daniel Moor 3
Not A Single Doubt - Mandistana b f 4
M J Ellerton
   R
59.4
Dean Holland 12
Ruwi - Winter Magic b m 4
Sonny Coombes
   R
59.4
Craig Newitt 1
Capitalist - De Chorus b m 4
Chris Waller
   R
57.6
Jason Benbow 4
Ustinov - Poetic Dancer b f 9
Russell W Clarke
   R
59.4
Unknown Jockey 8
Swiss Ace - Princess Carolina b m 5
Chris Calthorpe
   R
57.6
Unknown Jockey 13
Shooting To Win - Choisance b f 5
Simone Ferchie
   R
5 No. 37 RMBL INVEST.-RISING STARS (7F 18Y)
1424 Mts
06:00
Class-3
59
Will Price 5
Sea The Moon - Aspen Royal b m 4
Lindsey Smith
   R
59
Laura Lafferty 3
Love Conquers All - Colonel's Daughter b m 4
Patrick Payne
   R
59
Josh Richards 9
Unencumbered - Divine Beauty b m 4
Jack Laing
   R
58.5
Logan McNeil 7
Sebring - Silently b m 5
Emma Church
   R
56.7
Matthew Cartwright 4
Dissident - Bitter Twist b m 5
Brian Mcgrath
   R
56.7
Lewis German 10
Onemorenomore - Chichi Dancer b f 5
Doug Whitworth
   R
56.7
Tayla Childs 8
Jungle Ruler - Shelta b f 5
Rhonda Mangan
   R
55.8
Alana Kelly 2
Unencumbered - Half A Minute b f 5
J & D Krongold
   R
54.9
Non Runner 1
Medaglia D'oro - Catkins b m 5
Matthew Brown
   R
54.4
Nonrunner 6
Atomic - Parisian Polly b m 6
Luke Williams
   R
6 No. 38 BILDGROUP (1M 4F 29Y)
2440 Mts
06:30
Class-3
62.1
Ethan Brown 15
Wandjina - Miss Keepsake b m 5
R & M Kock
   R
61.2
Dean Holland 5
Crowded House - Bareback b m 7
Jarrod Robinson
   R
60.3
Michael Walker 10
Monaco Consul - Dubailand b m 9
Charlotte Littlefield
   R
60.3
Michael Dee 13
Sacred Falls - Lady Pentire b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
59.9
Billy Egan 4
Rip Van Winkle - Our Zara b m 5
Andrew Bobbin
   R
59.9
Jarrod Fry 7
Host - Denison Star b m 8
Peter Chow
   R
59.9
Craig Newitt 14
Lope De Vega - Purple Pearl b m 4
A & S Freedman
   R
59.4
H Coffey 12
Dundeel - O'katie b m 5
Symon Wilde
   R
59
Jamie Mott 2
Fiorente - Vodissa b m 6
P F Ryan
   R
59
Patrick Moloney 6
Getaway - Ballinahattna Girl ch f 7
Symon Wilde
   R
58.5
Daniel Moor 8
Mongolian Khan - Dragon Tattoo b m 5
Matt Cumani
   R
57.2
Matthew Cartwright 9
Mettre En Jeu - Quality Eyes b m 7
C & C Beasy
   R
55.8
J Noonan 1
High Chaparral - Fire Fairy b m 7
D & C Feek
   R
54
Carleen Hefel 3
Dawn Approach - Venetian Lady b f 6
Lisa Jones
   R
54
Nonrunner 16
Warrior's Reward - Chloe Carashan b m 6
John Keane
   R
54
Unknown Jockey 11
Zed - Pentessa b m 7
Brett Scott
   R
7 No. 39 WALKER SAFETY SERVICES (1M 135Y)
1732 Mts
07:00
Class-3
62.6
Matt Chadwick 17
Sepoy - Bella Corona b f 5
Matthew Williams
   R
60.3
Daniel Moor 11
Helmet - Sweet Miss Ruby b m 5
M J Ellerton
   R
59.9
Christine Puls 14
Atomic - Devious Flight b m 8
Paul Preusker
   R
59.9
Jacob Opperman 1
Raise The Flag - Agavero b m 9
Amy McDonald
   R
59.4
Blaike McDougall 15
Mongolian Khan - Baralo'kash b m 4
Lindsey Smith
   R
59.4
H Coffey 16
Zed - My Duchess b m 5
Symon Wilde
   R
59
Michael Dee 8
Puissance De Lune - Koritsi Mou b m 5
David Brideoake
   R
59
Thomas Stockdale 19
Sebring - Banc De Fortune b m 5
Mick & Jnr
   R
59
Sheridan Clarke 12
Lucas Cranach - Curatrix b m 7
Noel Kelson
   R
59
Brett Prebble 2
Medaglia d'Oro - Apamurra b m 4
Chris Waller
   R
58.5
Patrick Moloney 13
Jimmy Choux - Say No More b m 6
Symon Wilde
   R
57.6
Dean Holland 10
Swear - Ramsey's Bet b f 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
57.2
Jack Hill 9
Animal Kingdom - Anapine b f 8
Wendy Kelly
   R
58.1
Jordan Childs 18
Reliable Man - Cold Shoulder b m 4
Michael Moroney
   R
58.1
Daniel Stackhouse 4
Blackfriars - Velvet Assassin b m 8
Amy McDonald
   R
57.6
Jamie Mott 3
Sebring - Sweetest Melody b m 6
Vincent Malady
   R
57.6
Billy Egan 5
Strategic Maneuver - Ladari b m 6
K Corstens
   R
54.9
Craig Newitt 7
Kermadec - Fantome Gris b f 5
Chris Waller
   R
54
Unknown Jockey 6
Dissident - Akagera b f 5
Patrick Keane
   R
8 No. 40 COMPLETE PLUMBING SERV. (5F 130Y)
1124 Mts
07:30
Class-3
62.1
Matt Chadwick 12
Deep Field - Special Jewel b m 5
Symon Wilde
   R
61.7
Luke Nolen 8
Hard Spun - Universal b m 9
Simone Ferchie
   R
60.3
Celine Gaudray 1
Mervyn Mckenzie
   R
60.3
Craig Newitt 3
Moshe - Zoeanos b m 9
Shawn Mathrick
   R
59.9
Daniel Stackhouse 9
Manhattan Rain - Antique b m 4
Matt Laurie
   R
59.9
Jamie Mott 10
Deep Field - Sienna Gold b m 6
Lisa Enright
   R
59.4
Ethan Brown 4
Street Boss - Truffle b m 4
A & S Freedman
   R
59
Brett Prebble 15
Exosphere - Iridescente b m 4
Chris Waller
   R
59
Mitchell Aitken 17
Shooting To Win - Wildwood Dancer b f 5
Henry Dwyer
   R
59
Thomas Stockdale 18
Wandjina - Ultima Carta b m 4
K & K Keys
   R
58.5
Laura Lafferty 11
Equiano - Silkstone Special b f 6
Neville Wilson
   R
57.6
Will Price 6
Written Tycoon - Star Via Strada b f 5
Lindsey Smith
   R
59
Blaike McDougall 14
Brazen Beau - On The Loose b m 5
Tom Dabernig
   R
59
J Noonan 5
Squamosa - Last Goodbye b m 6
Rod Grantley
   R
59
Sheridan Clarke 16
Exceed and excel - Jawahir b m 9
Kelvin Bourke
   R
56.7
Damien Oliver 7
Shooting To Win - Exabelle b f 4
Leon & Corstens
   R
56.7
Jarrod Fry 13
Shamus Award - Is It A Mosquito b f 4
Lindsey Smith
   R
58.5
Jack Hill 2
Late Charge - Elite Vision b m 5
Wendy Kelly
   R