1 No. 199 UNIBET HORSERACE BETTING OPERATOR OF THE YEAR APPRENTICE HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
17:15
Rating 56-75 class-5
Twilight Son - Bint Aldar br g 4
C Hills
R 75
Aclaim - Burnt Fingers b c 4
Darryll Holland
R 74
No Nay Never (USA)--Court Circular (GB) ch g 5
C N Allen
R 74
Caravaggio (USA)--Pop Art (IRE) g c 4
R A Teal
R 74
Profitable - Kitty Softpaws ch f 4
I Mohammed
R 73
Footstepsinthesand (GB)--Duljanah (IRE) ch c 4
Richard Hughes
R 71
Alhebayeb - Lady Pastrana gr g 7
Robyn Brisland
R 70
Mehmas - Ease The Jets b f 4
George Baker
R 69
Showcasing - Belle des Airs ch g 8
B R Millman
R 69
Profitable - Gift Of Music b g 4
R M Beckett
R 68
Havana Gold (IRE)--Figurante (IRE) b g 4
Eve Johnson Houghton
R 68
Gutaifan - More Respect gr g 6
H Morrison
R 67
Kodi Bear - Own Gift b g 5
D K Ivory
R 65
Showcasing - Sunny York ch c 4
Grace Harris
R 64
2 No. 200 UNIBET MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
17:50
2 years old only. Class-5
Blue Point - Dancing Sands b f 2
Charlie Appleby
R
Saxon Warrior - Novat b f 2
R Hannon
R
Zoustar - Wind Fire b f 2
J & T Gosden
R
Siyouni - Sea Of Grace ch f 2
R Varian
R
Mehmas - Moment of Truth b f 2
M L W Bell
R
Territories - Glee Club ch f 2
George Boughey
R
Profitable - Savoy Showgirl ch f 2
B J Meehan
R
Land Force - Miss President b f 2
R M Beckett
R
Tamayuz - Luang Prabang b f 2
Tom Ward
R
Zoffany - Make Fast b f 2
A M Balding
R
3 No. 201 UNIBET NOVICE STAKES (7F) Div. I
1408 Mts
18:20
CLASS-4
Kodiac - Pashmina b c 3
R Hannon
R
Night Of Thunder - Akhania ch g 3
R Varian
R
Lope De Vega - Bloomfield b g 3
R Varian
R
Kodiac - Shimmering Moment b g 3
Henry Spiller
R
Fastnet Rock - Heaven's Angel b c 3
J Tate
R
Equiano - Eleodora b g 3
A W Carroll
R
Sea The Moon - Kensington Gardens b g 3
Eve Johnson Houghton
R
Starspangledbanner - Birdie Queen b c 3
G L Moore
R
Camelot - Sweet Gentle Kiss b g 3
R Charlton
R
No Nay Never - Ashley Hall ch c 3
Sir Michael Stoute
R
Night Of Thunder - Safe House ch c 3
Ed Walker
R
Kingman - Raskutani b c 3
P F I Cole
R
Jungle Cat - Caldy Dancer b c 3
Archie Watson
R
U S Navy Flag - Pyrean b f 3
George Boughey
R
4 No. 202 UNIBET NOVICE STAKES (7F) Div. II
1408 Mts
18:50
CLASS-4
Iffraaj - Heavenly Scent ch g 4
R Varian
R
Farhh - Si Belle ch g 4
A W Carroll
R
Farhh - Fire Orchid gr f 3
W J Haggas
R 85
Showcasing - Roodle ch g 3
J Butler
R
New Bay - Vuela ch c 3
J & T Gosden
R
Havana Gold - Sorella Bella b g 3
W J Knight
R
Expert Eye - Shamandar b c 3
Owen Burrows
R
Sea The Stars - Instance ch c 3
A M Balding
R
Shalaa - Alexander Queen b c 3
R A Teal
R
Ribchester - Greek Goddess ch g 3
James Ferguson
R
Swiss Spirit - Bonne De Fleur b c 3
Muir & Grassick
R
Lope De Vega - One Spirit ch g 3
S C Williams
R
Expert Eye - Ombre b f 3
R Charlton
R
Koropick - Misu Billy b f 3
M Wigham
R
5 No. 203 UNIBET SUPPORT SAFE GAMBLING HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
19:20
Rating 66-85 CLASS-4
Shamardal - Dark Liberty b g 3
S & E Crisford
R 87
Awtaad - Showcard b c 3
Amy Murphy
R 86
Dark Angel - Warshah b c 3
Ed Walker
R 85
Expert Eye - Silver Step gr c 3
Andrew Balding
R 84
New Bay - Moody Blue b c 3
R Varian
R 84
Sea The Moon - Alvarita b c 3
H Morrison
R 83
Lope De Vega - Megan Lily ch f 3
R M Beckett
R 83
Australia - Night Fairy b c 3
G L Moore
R 81
Unfortunately - The Chemist b g 3
Hugo Palmer
R 78
Dark Angel - Ajayeb b c 3
R Hannon
R 73
Oasis Dream - Tahaany b f 3
Ian Williams
R 69
6 No. 204 UNIBET FILLIES' HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
19:50
Rating 66-85 CLASS-4
Muhaarar - Kalsa b f 4
R M Beckett
R 85
Helmet (AUS)-Crystal Moments (GB) c f 8
B R Millman
R 78
Sea The Stars - Best Terms ch f 3
C Appleby
R 85
Kingman - Deliberate b f 3
Sir Michael Stoute
R 85
Havana Gold - Cherrington b f 4
A King
R 73
Dubawi - Sharp Susan b f 3
J & T Gosden
R 84
American Pharoah - Tiburtina b f 3
George Boughey
R 82
Outstrip - Suerte Loca gr f 3
P J McBride
R 79
Sea The Stars - Nectar De Rose ch f 3
Charlie Fellowes
R 78
Golden Horn - Swizzle Stick b f 3
H Morrison
R 74
Tamayuz - Molly Dolly b f 3
D K Ivory
R 74
7 No. 205 UNIBET 3 UNIBOOSTS PER DAY HANDICAP (1M 3F 219Y)
2413 Mts
20:25
Rating 76-95-CLASS-3
Iffraaj - Sweeping Up b g 5
H Morrison
R 95
Lope De Vega - Arkadina b g 6
J R Fanshawe
R 94
Shamardal - Fairly Grey gr g 9
T. J. Kent
R 92
Dark Angel (IRE)-Tribune (FR) g g 6
Roger Teal
R 89
Deep Impact - Diploma br c 4
W J Haggas
R 89
Caravaggio - Seagull b g 4
S P C Woods
R 87
Night Of Thunder - North East Bay ch h 6
S bin Suroor
R 87
Kingston Hill - Supercharged ch m 6
Tom Ward
R 86
Mastercraftsman - Irish Song ch c 6
Jeremy Scott
R 86
Lord Of England - Wildlife Lodge b g 5
Harry Fry
R 85
Fastnet Rock - Magen's Star b g 4
Kevin Philippart De Foy
R 84
Jukebox Jury - Noble Rose gr f 4
A M Balding
R 81
Muhaarar - Dalvina b f 4
A King
R 79
Fastnet Rock - Sea paint b g 5
Richard Hughes
R 77
8 No. 206 RACING TV HANDICAP (1M 7F 218Y)
3216 Mts
21:00
Rating 56-75 class-5
Dubawi - Yaazy b g 5
George Baker
R 77
Le Havre - Waila ch c 4
M F Harris
R 76
Free Eagle (IRE)-Classic Remark (IRE) b g 6
M Blake
R 74
Lope De Vega - Oh Sedulous b g 4
M Appleby
R 74
Zoffany (IRE)--Shared Experience (GB) b g 4
Richard Hughes
R 74
Sir Percy - Taweyla ch f 4
J R Fanshawe
R 73
Diamond Green - Miss Chic'vindecy bay g 4
Robert Bevis
R 72
Tamayuz (GB)--Pin Cushion (GB) ch g 4
Amy Murphy
R 69
Toronado - Let's Dance ch g 6
H Morrison
R 67
Sea The Stars - Pale Mimosa ch c 5
Ms D C Faulkner
R 67
Cityscape - Lucky Breeze b f 5
Ed De Giles
R 65
Vadamos - Allez Y b g 5
G L Moore
R 62