1 No. 50 PANGEA GROUP SAINTS & SINNERS AMATEUR JOCKEYS' HANDICAP (1M 5F 16Y)
2629 Mts
18:00
Rating 51-70 Class-5
70.8
3801 4
Toronado - Queen's Prize b g 4
Richard Hughes
   R 70
68.9
Mr M Ennis 1
The Carbon Unit - Advertising Space b f 4
J S Goldie
   R 66
66.7
Miss E Easterby 3
Mastercraftsman - Eurolink Raindance gr g 8
T D Easterby
   R 61
64
Miss Becky Smith 2
Multiplex (GB)--Lady Duxyana (GB) b g 9
Micky Hammond
   R 55
2 No. 51 BOOK OUR ON-SITE HOTEL EBF RESTRICTED MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES (5F 7Y)
1012 Mts
18:30
2 years old only Class-4
58.1
A Mullen 5
Kodiac - Wunderbar b f 2
I Jardine
   R
58.1
Jamie Gormley 6
Sioux Nation - Cmonbabylitemyfire b f 2
I Jardine
   R 62
58.1
Megan Nicholls 7
Harry Angel - Fatal Attraction b f 2
K A Ryan
   R 76
58.1
D Allan 2
Ardad - Cards b f 2
T D Easterby
   R
58.1
P Mulrennan 3
Acclamation - Nina Bonita b f 2
K R Burke
   R
58.1
Connor Beasley 1
Bungle Inthejungle - Hint Of Red b f 2
M Dods
   R
57.2
S A Gray 4
Kodiac - Lumi b f 2
Phillip Makin
   R
3 No. 52 INDIGO UNIFIED COMMS SELLING HANDICAP (5F 7Y)
1012 Mts
19:00
Rating 46-60 Class-6
62.6
Harry Russell 1
Bobby's Kitten - Bondesire b g 4
D Shaw
   R 57
62.1
S A Gray 7
Equiano - Azurinta b g 8
Mrs A Duffield
   R 56
61.7
Joanna Mason 4
S England
   R 55
61.2
A Mullen 8
Gutaifan - On High gr f 4
I Jardine
   R 54
60.8
G Lee 9
D McCain Jnr
   R 53
60.8
Oliver Stammers 3
Dandy Man - Percolator b g 4
Grant Tuer
   R 53
59
P Mulrennan 5
J S Goldie
   R 49
59
Phil Dennis 11
Dandy Man - Ai Chan ch f 3
R Michael Smith
   R 55
57.6
D Allan 2
Epaulette - Midnight Bahia b f 4
R Michael Smith
   R 46
57.2
Amie Waugh 10
Orientor - Primo Heights b m 5
J S Goldie
   R 38
54.9
Andrew Breslin 6
Hot Streak (IRE)--Greek Tragedy (GB) ch g 3
Ewan Whillans
   R 46
4 No. 53 PDM BUILDBASE SCOTLAND MAIDEN STAKES (1M 1F 35Y)
1842 Mts
19:30
3 year old only Class-5
64.4
Billy Garritty 1
Turgeon - Cayras Style b g 9
K Dalgleish
   R
64.4
S A Gray 7
Sageburg - Your Place Or Mine b g 6
D W Whillans
   R
62.1
Harry Russell 4
Sir Percy - Virevolle b m 5
Miss L A Perratt
   R
59.4
A Mullen 8
Ruler Of The World - Born Innocent gr c 3
J S Goldie
   R
59.4
D Allan 6
Ulysses (IRE)--Queen of Ice (GB) ch c 3
W J Haggas
   R 80
59.4
P Mulrennan 5
Postponed - Al Baidaa b c 3
J Tate
   R 82
59.4
G Lee 2
Iffraaj - Taqdees b g 3
Ewan Whillans
   R
57.2
Connor Beasley 9
Gleneagles - Inch Perfect b f 3
M Johnston
   R
57.2
Phil Dennis 3
Danon Ballade - Moonlight Babe b f 3
Miss Katie Scott
   R
5 No. 54 CAPTAIN JC STEWART FILLIES' HANDICAP (1M 68Y)
1671 Mts
20:00
Rating 61-80 Class-4
64.4
G Lee 2
Mehmas - Al Hanyora b f 4
Ollie Pears
   R 79
56.7
P Mulrennan 1
Fastnet Rock (AUS)-- Starship (IRE) b f 3
W J Haggas
   R 72
55.8
S A Gray 4
Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)--Miss Anneliese (IRE) b f 4
K Dalgleish
   R 60
52.2
Joanna Mason 3
War Command (USA)-- Lenoire (GB) b f 3
J S Goldie
   R 62
6 No. 55 PATERSONS OF GREENOAKHILL HANDICAP (5F 7Y)
1012 Mts
20:30
Rating 71-90 Class-3
64.4
Harry Russell 3
Swiss Spirit - Barbieri b g 4
Ollie Pears
   R 90
64.4
Zak Wheatley 6
Due Diligence - Ahwahnee b c 5
Miss L A Perratt
   R 90
59.4
Rhona Pindar 2
Kodiac - Get Up And Dance b g 4
K R Burke
   R 79
59.4
Billy Garritty 1
Mehmas - Rahlah b g 4
K Dalgleish
   R 79
57.2
G Lee 5
Sepoy - Samaah ch g 5
Ewan Whillans
   R 74
56.2
P Mulrennan 4
J S Goldie
   R 72
7 No. 56 HAMILTON-PARK.CO.UK HANDICAP (6F 6Y)
1212 Mts
21:00
Rating 46-65 Class-6
65.3
P Mulrennan 7
Hallowed Crown - Passing Stranger b g 5
Ewan Whillans
   R 67
65.3
Harry Russell 6
Camacho - Proud Maria b g 4
B M R Haslam
   R 67
64.4
A Mullen 10
Requinto - Poppy's Rose b f 5
I Jardine
   R 65
63
S A Gray 5
Footstepsinthesand - Little Empress b c 5
Phillip Makin
   R 62
61.7
Connor Beasley 8
Kodiac - Zakhrafa b g 4
Rebecca Menzies
   R 59
59.9
Phil Dennis 9
Equiano (FR)-Somersault (GB) b f 4
Miss Katie Scott
   R 55
59.4
G Lee 1
P A Kirby
   R 54
58.1
Oliver Stammers 4
Profitable (IRE)--Living Art (USA) b f 3
M Johnston
   R 58
55.8
Shannon Watts 2
Orientor - Glenlini ch g 4
J S Goldie
   R 40
52.6
Jamie Gormley 3
Cable Bay - Cafe Express b g 3
Miss L A Perratt
   R 32