1 No. 1 RACE 1 - CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
23:30
Class-3
Real Solution - Girl Gone Zippy b g 5
Keith Bourgeois
R
Reward The Cat - Broadway Dreamer b g 6
Karl Broberg
R
Candy Ride - Causara b g 6
Billy Sturrock
R
Sky Mesa - Uzziel dk g 6
Jr Sam David,
R
Mr Speaker - Osaka b g 5
Brett Brinkman
R
Etesaal - Green Briar Rose b g 6
Karl Broberg
R
Runhappy - Razia Sultana b c 5
Chasey Pomier
R
Yankee Gentleman - Famouslypinklady dk g 5
Kearney Segura
R
2 No. 2 RACE 2 - STARTER ALLOWANCE (1M)
1609 Mts
23:57
Class-3
Into Mischief - Cayala b g 8
Jacoby Landry
R
Spring At Last - Smart Catomine b g 10
Greg Tracy
R
Atreides - Lotta Candy Kisses b g 7
Frank Pennino
R
Shanghai Bobby - Lucette dk h 8
Karl Broberg
R
Govenor Charlie - Unbridled Meeting dk g 6
Edith Mojica
R
Custom For Carlos - Tensas Idea b g 8
Karl Broberg
R
3 No. 3 RACE 3 - CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
00:24
Class-3
Break Up - Frisky Rocket b m 8
Veronica Davis
R
Reward The Cat - Beersheeba dk f 5
Karl Broberg
R
Desert Party - Gleaming Lady dk m 8
Angel Cordero
R
Blame - Fifolet b f 5
Jr Sam David,
R
Brave Dave - Crypto Good dk m 7
Shelton Sr Zenon
R
Half Ours - Liberina b f 5
Kenneth Roberts
R
Apriority - Dark Double dk f 6
Lee Thomas
R
El Deal - Casabella dk f 5
Kearney Segura
R
4 No. 4 RACE 4 - CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
00:51
Class-3
Bodemeister - Apple Martini b g 9
Ronald Matthieu
R
Pioneerof the Nile - Bobbie Use b g 7
Eduardo Ramirez
R
Honor Code - Warm Breeze b g 6
Jason Magnon
R
Star Guitar - Haliburton Honey b g 8
Howard Alonzo
R
Animal Kingdom - Lentini b g 6
Rylee Grudzien
R
Hard Spun - Reimpose ch g 7
Edward Cox
R
Harborage - Color Parade ch g 6
Danny Besancon
R
Exaggerator - Who Is Camille b g 6
Sturges Ducoing
R
Wicked Strong - Fay Na Na ch g 7
Raymond Prejean
R
Stay Thirsty - Vote Early ch g 6
Karl Broberg
R
5 No. 5 RACE 5 - CLAIMING (7F 110Y)
1307 Mts
01:18
Class-3
Greeley's Galaxy - Miss Storm Song ch m 7
Henry West
R
Greeley's Galaxy - Fancy Dealer dk m 7
Allen Landry
R
Court Vision - Silent Legacy dk f 6
Karl Broberg
R
Apriority - Dignity And Grace b f 5
Sturges Ducoing
R
Half Ours - Annie Maria gr/ f 5
Benard Chatters
R
Forefathers - Chris's Princess b m 10
Shelton Sr Zenon
R
Verrazano - Wine Diva ch m 7
Eduardo Ramirez
R
Liaison - Chatty K K dk f 6
Shelton Sr Zenon
R
6 No. 6 RACE 6 - CLAIMING (6F 110Y)
1307 Mts
01:46
Class-3
Overanalyze - Social Scene ch g 8
Edward Cox
R
To Honor And Serve - Unbridled's Secret dk g 9
Allen Landry
R
First Dude - Formal Desire ch g 7
Eduardo Ramirez
R
High Cotton - Alotofappeal b h 11
Dwayne Jackson
R
Midnight Lute - Sharp Current dk g 7
Karl Broberg
R
Kitten's Joy - Stop The Lights b g 10
Dale White
R
Flashpoint - Stellar Vision b g 8
Jacoby Landry
R
7 No. 7 RACE 7 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
02:13
Class-3
Bellamy Road - Cold Hard Truth dk g 8
Dale White
R
Dialed In - Arch Almighty dk g 6
Allen Landry
R
Any Given Saturday - Unbridled assay b g 12
Shane Wilson
R
Violence - Who'sgotthegoose dk g 6
Ricky Courville
R
Apriority - Danceyoursocksoff b g 7
Ricky Courville
R
Tapizar - Unobstructed View b g 8
Keith Bourgeois
R
Maimonides - Rosie Chatain dk g 6
Karl Broberg
R
Speightster - Pankhurst b g 6
Chasey Pomier
R
Redding Colliery - Smooth Striker gr/ g 9
Dale White
R
8 No. 8 RACE 8 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
02:40
Class-3
Guilt Trip - Palmetto Bay b g 6
Shane Meche
R
Greeley's Galaxy - She's Looking Hot dk g 7
Benard Chatters
R
Half Ours - Baie Chatte dk g 5
Emile Schwandt
R
Time Bandit - Gold Power ch g 5
Clyde Moran
R
Apriority - Prado Strutter dk g 5
Lee Thomas
R
Rene's Prospector - Sassy Wanda ch g 6
Thomas Sam
R
Brave Dave - Honour Me Not b g 5
Kevin Thompson
R
My Pal Charlie - Katie B's Wager dk g 5
Corale Richards
R
Goldencents - Spring Mambo b g 5
Ron Faucheux
R