1 No. 335 DOWNLOAD THE RACE CARD ONLINE WWW.GOLDCIRCLE.CO.ZA MAIDEN PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
11:25
Class-3
Querari - Monpazier b f 5
Gareth
R
What A Winter - Bump 'n Grind b f 5
Dennis Drier
R
Var - Mansoor b f 5
Garth Puller
R
Great Britain - Chilly Filly b f 6
Darryl Moore
R
Capetown Noir - Silvery Cove b f 6
Doug Campbell
R
Coup de Grace - Lady Maher b f 6
Kumaran Naidoo
R
Shaylen Naidoo
R
Curved Ball - Bells Of Bow b f 5
Doug Campbell
R
Trippi - Royal Purse b f 5
Michael Roberts
R
Vercingetorix - Beau'tafal Guest b f 7
Alyson Wright
R
2 No. 336 CATCH KZN RACING VIA LIVE STREAMING ON WWW.GALLOPTV.CO.ZA MAIDEN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
12:00
Class-3
Twice Over - Intelligent ch f 6
Nathan Kotzen
R
Twice Over - Arctic Breeze ch f 5
Michael Roberts
R
BADGER'S DRIFT - Samos Victorious gr m 7
Dennis Bosch
R
Mambo in Seattle - Sheikina b f 5
Frank Robinson
R
Great Britain - Stylish Bay b f 6
Alyson Wright
R
Gimmethegreenlight - Rose Model b f 7
Garth Puller
R
Rafeef - Katy's Lane b f 6
Dennis Bosch
R
Master Of My Fate - Misty Morn b f 6
Mark Dixon
R
3 No. 337 FOLLOW IN THE BOX SEAT PODCAST MR 86 HANDICAP (1M 209Y)
1800 Mts
12:40
Class-3
Dynasty - Mysterious Land b g 8
Michael Miller
R
Frankel - Queen Of Spain b c 7
Lorenzo Karriem
R
Master Of My Fate - Subyan Dreams b g 7
Carl Hewitson
R
Kermadec - Port Elizabeth b c 6
Willem Nel
R
Willow Magic - Hlabelela ch g 7
Michael Miller
R
Noble Tune - Negev b g 7
Lorenzo Karriem
R
Flower Alley - Illumiere b g 6
Alyson Wright
R
Peter Muscutt
R
4 No. 338 WWW.TABGOLD.CO.ZA FM 92 HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
13:15
Class-3
Louis The King - Hope Downs b f 6
Garth Puller
R
Vercingetorix - Nu b m 8
Dean Kannemeyer
R
Var - Rockaberry Lane ch f 6
Peter Muscutt
R
Sean Tarry
R
Pathfork - Remarkable b f 7
Wendy Whitehead
R
Captain Of All - Maritzburg b m 8
Wayne/barb Badenhorst/kennedy
R
Oratorio - Bois De Boulogne b m 8
Garth Puller
R
5 No. 339 WWW.GALLOPTV.CO.ZA MR 64 HANDICAP (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
13:50
Class-3
Elusive Fort - Tramps ch g 8
Dennis Bosch
R
Ideal World - Mystic Rose b g 7
Marthinus Nicolas Prinsloo
R
Twice Over - Winter Burst b g 7
Willem Nel
R
Twice Over - Hooked On Silk b g 8
Willem Nel
R
Oratorio - Oasis Song b g 7
Matthys Odendaal
R
Tiger Ridge - Cosima Liszt ch g 10
Nathan Kotzen
R
Marthinus Nicolas Prinsloo
R
Linngari - Island Girl ch f 7
Garth Puller
R
6 No. 340 TRACK & BALL GAMING FM 68 HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
14:25
Class-3
Willow Magic - Daring Diva b f 5
Garth Puller
R
Great Britain - Sky Mistress b m 8
Yogas Govender
R
Shaylen Naidoo
R
Kildonan - Royal Vision b f 6
Paul Gadsby
R
Master Of My Fate - Kileigh b f 7
Michael Roberts
R
Kumaran Naidoo
R
Rafeef - Only Emily b f 6
Michael Roberts
R
Weiho Marwing
R
Willow Magic - Lee Danzig ch f 7
Kumaran Naidoo
R
7 No. 341 GOLD CIRCLE RACING YOUTUBE CHANNEL MR 67 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
15:00
Class-3
Coup de Grace - Massachusetts b g 7
Dennis Drier
R
Pathfork - Duchess Delight ch g 6
Dennis Bosch
R
Act Of War - Magic Potion b g 6
Kumaran Naidoo
R
Clinton Binda
R
Greys Inn - Ocean Of Time b g 7
Gavin Van Zyl
R
Gold Standard - One Love b g 5
Michael Roberts
R
Querari - Woodstock Inn b g 9
Darryl Moore
R
Elusive Fort - Sky Capers b g 7
Garth Puller
R
Kumaran Naidoo
R
8 No. 342 HOLLYWOODBETS BRIGHT FUTURE MR 67 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
15:35
Class-3
Var - Tiger's Touch b g 6
Clinton Binda
R
Toreador - Yet Again b g 9
Mark Dixon
R
Philanthropist - Facinating Filly b g 7
Clinton Binda
R
Oratorio - Vancouver Gold b g 5
Garth Puller
R
Pomodoro - Escudo b g 7
Patrick Lunn
R
MOGOK - Picture Show b g 9
Matthys Odendaal
R
Gimmethegreenlight - Academy Colours b g 7
Carl Hewitson
R
Var - Americas Cup b g 6
Willem Nel
R
William Longsword - Patons Plea b g 6
Kumaran Naidoo
R