1 No. 15 KNIGHTS THE NEW NAME FOR LANGLEYS BRITISH EBF MARYGATE FILLIES' STAKES (5F)
1005 Mts
13:50
Class-1
57.2
F Norton 9
Bobby's Kitten - Forthefirstime ch f 2
M Johnston
   R
57.2
R Kingscote 13
Tasleet - Jayla br f 2
David Loughnane
   R
57.2
James Doyle 15
Bungle Inthejungle - Roseau City b f 2
S P C Woods
   R
57.2
S H James 6
Kessaar - Malyana b f 2
K Dalgleish
   R
57.2
K T ONeill 3
Night Of Thunder - Ifubelieveindreams ch f 2
Alice Haynes
   R
57.2
Hayley Turner 5
Brazen Beau - Jumeirah Street b f 2
Tom Clover
   R
57.2
Saffie Osborne 7
Jungle Cat - Time To Exceed b f 2
K R Burke
   R
57.2
L P Keniry 12
Dark Angel - Last Bid gr f 2
C G Cox
   R
57.2
P J McDonald 16
Fast Company - Redoutable b f 2
S C Williams
   R
57.2
Rossa Ryan 4
Cotai Glory - Ebony Street b f 2
R Hannon
   R
57.2
J F Egan 14
Camacho - Party Peace b f 2
J S Moore
   R
57.2
D Tudhope 2
Kodiac - Flawless Jewel b f 2
K R Burke
   R
57.2
Frankie Dettori 10
Aclaim - Primrose Place b f 2
Darryll Holland
   R
57.2
B A Curtis 8
Cotai Glory - Nouvelle Nova b f 2
R G Fell
   R
57.2
Tom Marquand 1
Twilight Son - Private View b f 2
R G Fell
   R
57.2
C Lee 11
Dandy Man - Barqeyya b f 2
K R Burke
   R
2 No. 16 OAKS FARM STABLES FILLIES' STAKES (7F 192Y)
1583 Mts
14:25
Class-1
59.4
C Lee 10
Adaay - Sweet Sienna b f 3
K R Burke
   R 102
58.1
James Doyle 3
Dubawi - Filia Regina b f 3
Hugo Palmer
   R
58.1
Kevin Stott 2
Ardad - Elpida b f 3
Ed Bethell
   R 91
58.1
Andrea Atzeni 7
Farhh - Luzia b f 3
K A Ryan
   R 91
58.1
Rossa Ryan 8
Dabirsim - Pretty Paper b f 3
R M Beckett
   R 95
58.1
Frankie Dettori 5
Lope De Vega - Minwah b f 3
J & T Gosden
   R
58.1
D Tudhope 1
Time Test - Wild Mimosa b f 3
D O'Meara
   R 80
58.1
P Hanagan 12
No Nay Never - Pure Vanity ch f 3
R A Fahey
   R 83
58.1
Tom Marquand 9
Frankel - Besharah b f 3
W J Haggas
   R 100
58.1
R Kingscote 4
El Kabeir - Preobrajenska gr f 3
D O'Meara
   R 96
58.1
B A Curtis 6
Mehmas - Padma b f 3
Hilal Kobeissi
   R 99
58.1
S A Gray 11
Twilight Son - La Rosiere br f 3
D O'Meara
   R 75
3 No. 17 PADDY POWER 'I LOVE STEAK' HANDICAP (1M 2F 56Y)
2062 Mts
15:00
Rating 86-100 Class-2
61.7
James Doyle 12
Belardo - Three Cards ro g 4
D Menuisier
   R 101
59.4
D Tudhope 3
Harbour Watch - Spring Fashion b g 8
K Dalgleish
   R 97
59
B A Curtis 10
Cape Cross - Opinionated b g 7
R G Fell
   R 95
58.1
Non Runner 4
Frankel - Queen's Dream b g 5
R A Fahey
   R 93
56.2
Jack Mitchell 5
Kodiac - Rancho Montoya br g 4
Tom Clover
   R 89
56.2
Rossa Ryan 7
Showcasing - Law Of The Range ch f 4
R G Fell
   R 89
56.2
G Lee 6
Dialed In - Unbridled Gem gr g 4
K Dalgleish
   R 89
55.3
Tom Marquand 8
Sea The Stars - Fly ch g 4
Ed Walker
   R 87
55.3
S H James 11
Holy Roman Emperor - Sushi Tuna b g 4
Grant Tuer
   R 87
54.9
F Norton 1
Golden Horn - Holy Moon b c 4
M Johnston
   R 86
54.4
D Fentiman 2
Mount Nelson - Bollin Greta b m 7
T D Easterby
   R 85
54.4
PierreLouis Jamin 9
Markaz - Mattinata gr g 4
Tom Dascombe
   R 85
4 No. 18 PADDY POWER YORKSHIRE CUP STAKES (1M 5F 188Y)
2787 Mts
15:35
Class-1
59.9
Frankie Dettori 1
Sea The Stars - Private Life ch h 8
J & T Gosden
   R 118
58.5
Rob Hornby 2
Lope De Vega - Paraphernalia ch g 5
R M Beckett
   R 110
58.5
Ben Robinson 4
Born To Sea - Tarziyna b g 4
B Ellison
   R 116
58.5
F Norton 5
Night Of Thunder - Souviens Toi b g 5
M Johnston
   R 108
57.2
C D Hayes 3
Galileo - Polished Gem ch m 6
D K Weld
   R 114
5 No. 19 PADDY POWER 'FILL THI BOOTS' HANDICAP (1M 3F 188Y)
2384 Mts
16:10
Rating 71-90 Class-3
61.2
C Lee 3
Awtaad - Moqla b g 3
K R Burke
   R 89
60.8
James Doyle 1
Dubawi - Rumh b c 3
C Appleby
   R 88
60.3
L Dettori 8
Sea The Stars - Tearless b g 3
C Appleby
   R 87
58.1
Rob Hornby 6
Highland Reel - Examinee b c 3
R M Beckett
   R 82
57.6
R Kingscote 7
Kodiac - Albamara b c 3
M Johnston
   R 81
55.8
F Norton 4
Galileo - Laugh Out Loud b c 3
M Johnston
   R 77
55.8
B A Curtis 2
Sea The Stars - Valais Girl b c 3
M Johnston
   R 77
55.3
Andrea Atzeni 5
The Gurkha - Duchess Of Marmite ch f 3
A M Balding
   R 76
6 No. 20 YORKSHIRE EQUINE PRACTICE HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
16:45
Rating 66-85 Class-4
64
T Eaves 6
Clodovil - Eileenlilian b g 5
M Dods
   R 85
64
Saffie Osborne 1
Invincible Spirit - Chibola b g 10
R G Fell
   R 85
64
Non Runner 19
Coulsty - Russian Spirit b g 4
D McCain Jnr
   R 85
63.5
James Doyle 9
Make Believe - Gentle On My Mind b g 5
D O'Meara
   R 84
63.5
Kevin Stott 11
Pastoral Pursuits - My Pretty Girl b g 6
T Coyle
   R 84
63.5
P J McDonald 13
Acclamation - Molly Dolly b g 4
James Horton
   R 84
63.5
B A Curtis 14
Brazen Beau (AUS)--Maziona (GB) b g 5
T D Barron
   R 84
63
Lewis Edmunds 5
Gregorian - Raajis gr g 6
T D Easterby
   R 83
62.6
P Hanagan 2
Acclamation - Komedy b g 4
R A Fahey
   R 82
62.1
S A Gray 3
Footstepsinthesand - Swift Acclaim b g 8
M W Easterby
   R 81
61.7
D Fentiman 16
Lawman - Charanga b g 7
Tim Easterby
   R 80
61.2
Tom Marquand 12
Mount Nelson - Dialma b g 8
R G Fell
   R 79
60.3
C Lee 10
Dandy Man - Warm Welcome b g 8
M Dods
   R 77
59.9
Jonathan Fisher 4
Swiss Spirit - Royal Pardon b g 5
Scott Dixon
   R 76
59.4
T Hamilton 20
Adaay - Winifred Jo b g 4
R A Fahey
   R 75
59.4
D Tudhope 18
Dabirsim - Sosquaw b g 5
D O'Meara
   R 75
59.4
J Garritty 7
Footstepsinthesand - Sweet Surprise b g 4
R A Fahey
   R 75
59.4
Ben Robinson 8
Born To Sea - Whispering Lady ch g 6
B Ellison
   R 75
59
Cam Hardie 15
Siyouni - Landing Site b g 6
T D Easterby
   R 74
59
Oliver Stammers 17
Garswood - Lilbourne Lass ch g 4
M Dods
   R 74
7 No. 21 LONGINES IRISH CHAMPIONS WEEKEND HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
17:20
Rating 76-95 Class-3
62.1
B A Curtis 14
Galileo Gold - Speed Freak b f 3
George Boughey
   R 97
61.2
C Lee 5
Dandy Man - Adaptation b g 3
K R Burke
   R 95
58.1
S H James 15
Fast Company - Deemah b f 3
K R Burke
   R 88
57.6
S A Gray 1
Mehmas - Lauren's Girl ch g 3
K A Ryan
   R 87
57.6
K T ONeill 7
Ardad - Low Cut Affair b g 3
Alice Haynes
   R 87
57.6
Tom Marquand 16
Havana Gold - Majestic Alexander b g 3
R M H Cowell
   R 87
57.2
Kevin Stott 6
Oasis Dream - La Napoule b f 3
K A Ryan
   R 86
56.2
Oisin McSweeney 13
Kodiac - Faithful Duchess b g 3
K A Ryan
   R 84
56.2
Lewis Edmunds 9
Showcasing - Dream Dreamer b c 3
Muir & Grassick
   R 84
55.3
G Lee 10
War Command - Rhal b g 3
B Smart
   R 82
54.9
T Eaves 8
M Dods
   R 81
54
Andrea Atzeni 4
Muhaarar - Moonlit Garden b f 3
Owen Burrows
   R 79
53.5
Faye McManoman 12
Dream Ahead - Kashtan ch g 3
N Tinkler
   R 78
53.1
D Fentiman 2
Mattmu - Ice Mayden b g 3
T D Easterby
   R 77
53.1
Cam Hardie 11
Dabirsim - Magic Florence b g 3
Grant Tuer
   R 77
52.6
George Rooke 3
Zoffany - Mooching Along b g 3
Richard Hughes
   R 76