1 No. 45 BETUK'S ACCA CLUB 5 FREE BET AMATEUR JOCKEYS' HANDICAP (1M 4F 14Y)
2426 Mts
16:37
Rating 46-60, Class-6
70.8
Miss Brodie Hampson 4
Mayson (GB)--Dayia (IRE) b f 9
Archie Watson
   R 60
70.8
Miss Emma Stewart 2
Iffraaj - Hallowed Park ch g 10
L J Morgan
   R 60
70.8
Mr Matthew Slater 10
Medicean - Shy Appeal ch g 9
J G Portman
   R 60
70.3
Miss Teagan Padgett 5
Australia (GB)--Star Search (GB) ch c 4
M F Harris
   R 62
69.9
Miss Amy Tucker 8
Australia - Call This Cat b m 6
J L Flint
   R 58
69.4
Mr Eireann Cagney 3
Iffraaj - Amarysia b g 4
N J Henderson
   R 60
68.9
Miss Imogen Levick 6
Helmet - Finale ch g 4
Eve Johnson Houghton
   R 54
68.5
Mr Patrick Millman 1
Mastercraftsman - Market Day gr g 8
Rod Millman
   R 55
64.9
Miss Becky Smith 7
Frozen Power - Kanuri b g 7
Miss S Ender
   R 47
63
Mr Kevin Skelton 9
Dark Angel - Masaya b c 4
Mark Weatherer
   R 42
2 No. 46 BETUK OVER 40,000 LIVE STREAMED RACES RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (1M 3F 23Y)
2233 Mts
17:12
3 years old only Class-5
66.7
Billy Garritty 8
Time Test - Lyric Art b g 4
K Dalgleish
   R
63.5
Non Runner1 4
Al Kazeem - Melodica b g 3
Olly Williams
   R
62.6
D C Costello 2
Universal - Corsa All Oro ch g 4
Steph Hollinshead
   R
62.6
P Mulrennan 7
Helmet - Beyond Fashion b c 4
Martin Smith
   R
62.6
D E Hogan 3
Ruler Of The World - Respectfilly b g 4
Matt Crawley
   R 67
53.5
Hollie Doyle 5
Cracksman - Agathe Sainte b c 3
W J Haggas
   R 78
52.6
Saffie Osborne 6
Cityscape - Royal Warranty ch g 3
Miss Gay Kelleway
   R
52.6
George Rooke 1
Mukhadram - Sensationally ch c 3
Owen Burrows
   R
52.6
F Norton 9
Saxon Warrior - Isobel Archer b c 2
Charlie Johnston
   R
3 No. 47 TALKSPORT POWERED BY FANS HANDICAP (1M 13Y)
1621 Mts
17:45
Rating 61-80, Class-4
61.2
Kevin Stott 4
Intello - Paquerettza ch c 3
J G M O'Shea
   R 70
61.2
F Norton 1
Ribchester - Colour Play b c 3
Charlie Johnston
   R 70
59.4
Callum Shepherd 3
Dubawi - Yaazy b c 3
Charlie Fellowes
   R 66
58.1
PierreLouis Jamin 2
Charm Spirit - Quilita b f 3
K R Burke
   R 63
4 No. 48 SPREADEX SPORTS GET 40 IN BONUSES CLASSIFIED STAKES (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
18:15
Rating 0-50, Class-6
58.1
Connor Beasley 12
Atraf (GB)--Up Front (IRE) b g 9
A D Brown
   R 50
58.1
Alistair Rawlinson 5
Frankel - Birdwood b c 4
M Murphy & M Keady
   R 46
58.1
Taylor Fisher 14
Alhebayeb - Unreal gr g 6
J S Moore
   R 44
58.1
George Rooke 9
Holy Roman Emperor - Hannahs Turn b f 4
G Brown
   R 50
58.1
Billy Garritty 1
Society Rock (IRE)--Amanda Carter (GB) ch g 8
Liam Bailey
   R 50
58.1
Zak Wheatley 6
The Last Lion - Duchess Dora b g 4
J S Wainwright
   R 48
58.1
D Fentiman 2
Monsieur Bond - Roxy Hart ch g 7
Olly Williams
   R 47
58.1
Joey Haynes 3
Prince Of Lir - Spavento gr g 4
Chelsea Banham
   R 48
58.1
T Eaves 10
Dragon Pulse - Dancing Duchess ch f 5
D Shaw
   R 46
58.1
Hollie Doyle 7
Acclamation - Vision Of Peace b g 7
A A Wintle
   R 44
58.1
Kevin Stott 13
Mehmas - Scarlet Pimpernel b f 5
P S McEntee
   R 50
58.1
Cam Hardie 11
Requinto - Island Music b g 9
D Shaw
   R 50
58.1
Harrison Shaw 4
Camelot - Trail Of Tears b g 5
J R Jenkins
   R 49
58.1
P Mulrennan 8
Gutaifan - Teeline gr g 6
Ollie Pears
   R 50
5 No. 49 IT'S TIME TO TURN TO TALKSPORT FILLIES' HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
18:45
Rating 51-70 Class-5
64.4
Erika Parkinson 2
Al Kazeem (GB)-Elysian (GB) b f 6
Michael Appleby
   R 72
62.1
Elisha Whittington 4
Dandy Man - New Magic br f 6
S Dixon
   R 72
62.1
Frederick Larson 6
Lethal Force - Empress Adelaide b m 7
M Appleby
   R 72
61.2
Kevin Stott 3
Twilight Son (GB)--Retake (GB) ch f 4
J G Portman
   R 70
59
Joey Haynes 1
Johnny Barnes (IRE)--Coldgirl (FR) g f 4
Ivan Furtado
   R 60
55.8
S H James 7
Cable Bay - Divine Power b f 6
Craig Lidster
   R 58
55.3
Taylor Fisher 5
Bated Breath - Belle Travers b f 4
Mrs Dunn
   R 57
6 No. 50 TALKSPORT POWERED BY FANS CLASSIFIED STAKES (6F 16Y)
1221 Mts
19:15
Rating 0-50, Class-6
60.8
Kevin Stott 8
C Hills
   R 50
58.1
Aiden Brookes 9
Dandy Man - Tipperary Boutique ch f 3
Miss Katie Scott
   R 42
58.1
Callum Rodriguez 7
Dandy Man - Absolute Music ch g 3
K Dalgleish
   R 50
58.1
P Mulrennan 3
Invincible Spirit - Iron Lady b f 3
Mrs A Duffield
   R 48
58.1
Cam Hardie 6
Pastoral Pursuits - Meandmyshadow b f 3
A D Brown
   R 45
Kodi Bear - Irish Mint b f 3
Ronald Thompson
   R 41
58.1
Phil Dennis 1
Brazen Beau - Marmot Bay b c 3
P A Kirby
   R 39
58.1
Callum Shepherd 5
No Nay Never - Yesterday b g 3
J Butler
   R 48
58.1
Connor Beasley 2
Belardo - Spring Eternal ch g 3
Charlie Wallis
   R 50
7 No. 51 TALKSPORT DOWNLOAD THE APP HANDICAP (6F 16Y)
1221 Mts
19:45
Rating 56-75 Class-5
61.2
T Eaves 7
Washington Dc - Mania b f 3
M Dods
   R 75
60.8
P J McDonald 2
Oasis Dream - Catalina Bay b c 3
M Botti
   R 74
60.3
Callum Shepherd 4
Bungle Inthejungle - Roseau City b f 3
J Ryan
   R 73
60.3
Kevin Stott 8
Kingman - Earring b g 3
George Boughey
   R 73
59.9
Alistair Rawlinson 5
Invincible Spirit - Dufay b c 3
M Appleby
   R 72
59
Phil Dennis 6
Kessaar - Applauding b c 3
Craig Lidster
   R 68
58.1
Non Runner1 1
El Kabeir - Wojha ch c 3
C Hills
   R 68
58.1
Hector Crouch 3
Dandy Man - Bratislava b g 3
B R Millman
   R 68