1 No. 152 SAM MIRANDA 3YO MAIDEN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
04:30
Class-3
Caravaggio - Wyetta b m 4
Matt Cumani
R
Written Tycoon - Phoenix Claws b m 4
Michael Moroney
R
Xtravagant - Gracefully Chic b m 4
Peter Moody
R
Hellbent - Lissom (Reset) b m 4
Clayton Douglas
R
T & C Mcevoy
R
Ciaron & Eustace
R
Pariah - Lundi b f 4
Ben & Hayes
R
2 No. 153 PIPE PRO DIRECTIONAL DRILLING MAIDEN PLATE (1M 2F 97Y)
2100 Mts
05:00
Class-3
Epaulette - Hanukkah b m 5
Nigel Blackiston
R
Sea The Stars - Wo De Xin b m 4
Chris Waller
R
Flying Artie - Dizelle b m 5
Ben & Hayes
R
Rip Van Winkle - Osprey b m 5
Dan O'Sullivan
R
Hallowed Crown - Full On b m 6
Patrick Keane
R
D & C Feek
R
Host - Debecca b f 10
Neil Dyer
R
Savabeel - Honey Rider b f 5
Grahame Begg
R
Pellizotti - She's Timid b f 6
Stephen Lenehan
R
3 No. 154 CIARON MAHER RACING MAIDEN PLATE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
05:30
Class-3
Reward For Effort - Belle Of Dubai b m 5
Archie Alexander
R
Good Journey - Gilt Edge b m 5
Shane Stockdale
R
All Too Hard - Gem Of Gems b m 5
T & C Mcevoy
R
Dissident - Dig A Pony b m 6
Mark Sues
R
Squamosa - Spring Drinks b m 5
Anthony Chibnall
R
War Chant - Rokeby's Witch (Blackfriars) b m 5
Andrew Noblet
R
Wayed Zain - Rockin' Ransom b m 5
Jerome Hunter
R
Ready For Victory - Baldachino b m 5
Mr R Hickmott
R
Greg Eurell
R
Pierro - Red Is The Rose b m 4
Mick & Jnr
R
Pierro - Whistle Baby b m 4
Matt Laurie
R
Complacent - Parvati b f 4
Matthew Williams
R
Greg Eurell
R
Toronado - Hai Lil b m 4
Ben & Hayes
R
Palentino - Tantalized b m 5
Julie Scott
R
Frosted - Honey Bunch b f 5
Lucinda Boyd
R
4 No. 155 RACE WITH THE MCEVOYS BM64 HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
06:00
Class-3
Brent Stanley
R
Capitalist - Murtle Turtle b m 5
T & C Mcevoy
R
Shamexpress - Row Of Diamonds (Savabeel) b m 5
Ben & Hayes
R
Mitchell Freedman
R
Casino prince - Go Diva Go b m 8
Jody Thompson
R
Redente - Cascade Now b f 6
L J Lake
R
Redente - Amen's Sea b m 6
Kym Hann
R
Delago Deluxe - Danagall b f 7
S G Noble
R
Outreach - Warrilla b f 6
Shane Nichols
R
Shay Keating
R
5 No. 156 PORTER PLANT CLASS 1 HANDICAP (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
06:30
3 years old plus Class-1
Kingman - Kamakura b m 5
Mark Pegus
R
Toronado - La Vida Loca b m 5
Matt Laurie
R
Reward For Effort - Majnoonah b m 6
Luke Oliver
R
Dedline - Miss Remarkable b m 6
S G Noble
R
Magnus - Grand Gesture b f 5
Greg Eurell
R
Rubick - Easy Step b m 5
Shane Nichols
R
All Too Hard - Link to My Heart b f 5
Michael Moroney
R
Paul & Templeton
R
Capitalist - Morganza b f 5
Danielle Loos
R
Stephen Lenehan
R
6 No. 157 HYGAIN WINNERS CHOICE BM64 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:00
Class-3
T & C Mcevoy
R
Brazen Beau - I'm Discreet b m 7
Dan O'Sullivan
R
Danerich - Seven Year Itch b m 7
Henry Dwyer
R
Magnus - Gotta Dance b m 6
Clayton Douglas
R
Wolf Cry - Great Dame b m 5
Greg Eurell
R
Iffraaj - Grand Belt b m 5
Chris Waller
R
Rich Enuff - Augusta Belle b f 5
T & C Mcevoy
R
Star Turn - Orlaith b m 5
Brent Stanley
R
Soldier hollow - Pristina b m 7
Mark Sues
R
Ciaron & Eustace
R
Toronado - Lavender Mist b m 7
Shay Keating
R
Chris Waller
R
Street Boss - Puttanesca b m 5
Ben & Hayes
R
7 No. 158 SPORTSBET GOLD NUGGET (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
07:30
Class-3
Danerich - Street Blaze b m 6
Lee Creek
R
Unencumbered - Girls On Film b m 6
T & C Mcevoy
R
Tavistock - Obey b m 6
Mick & Jnr
R
T & C Mcevoy
R
I Am Invincible - Affable b m 5
Peter Moody
R
Dan O'Sullivan
R
Choisir - Senyuman b m 6
C V Kelly
R
8 No. 159 HYGAIN WINNERS CHOICE BM64 HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
08:00
Class-3
Teofilo - Purnima b m 6
T & C Mcevoy
R
I Am Invincible - Movie b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
R
Michael Moroney
R
Anthony Cosgriff
R
More Than Ready - Assertive Eagle b m 5
T & C Mcevoy
R
Pride Of Dubai - Promptness b m 5
Dan O'Sullivan
R
Kermadec - Pottery b f 6
Dane Smith
R
Toronado - Play Mizzty For Me b f 6
Michael Huglin
R
Vital Equine - Flying Gaga b m 8
Rodney Foster
R
Dan O'Sullivan
R
Thronum - Jurasound b m 4
Lucinda Boyd
R
Deep Field - Tamtheel b f 6
Patrick Keane
R
Nicconi - Taspinar b m 5
Lyn & Proctor
R