1 No. 95 THISISRACING WELCOMES YOU WORK RIDERS MAIDEN PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
11:35
Class-3
59.9
Trent Mayhew 5
Trippi - LAND OF HOPE ch g 5
Corrie Lensley
   R
59.9
Clinton Simpson 4
Great Britain - Times Remembered b c 4
Brett Webber
   R
59.9
Impi Lukhele 2
Querari - Fairy Tern b g 5
Jaap Visser
   R
59.9
Wayton Van Staden 8
Kildonan - Masekela ch c 5
Billy Ruiters
   R
59.9
Thomas Ncume 1
Flying The Flag - Conne Mara Black b c 4
Dianne Stenger
   R
57.6
Tshepiso Matsoele 7
Noordhoek Flyer - Test Of Speed ch f 5
Shaylen Naidoo
   R
57.6
Joe Gwingwizha 6
Capetown Noir - Chenook b f 5
Bridget Stidolph
   R
57.6
Donovan Cooper 3
Toreador - Red Spirit b f 4
Johan J Van Vuuren
   R
2 No. 96 RACING240 FOR RACING. FOR YOU MAIDEN JUVENILE PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
12:10
Class-2
59.9
Kaidan Brewer 8
William Longsword - Bello Africo b f 3
Grant Maroun
   R
59.9
Ryan Munger 5
Rafeef - Awaited b f 3
Ashley Fortune
   R
59.9
N Qaule 1
Seventh Rock - Kungfoofighting b f 3
Billy Ruiters
   R
59.9
Kabelo Matsunyane 3
Gimmethegreenlight - Gypsy Madonna b f 3
Paul Matchett
   R
59.9
Diego De Gouveia 4
Vercingetorix - Sehaba b f 3
Sean Tarry
   R
59.9
Calvin Habib 6
Pomodoro - Starsinhiseyes b f 3
Sean Tarry
   R
59.9
Joshwin Solomons 2
William Longsword - Oriental Oak b f 3
Alec Laird
   R
59.9
Philasande Mxoli 7
Coup de Grace - First Power ch f 3
Grant Maroun
   R
59.9
S Khumalo 9
Canford Cliffs - Kindly Kat b f 3
Mike/adam Azzie
   R
3 No. 97 TAB 4RACING APP MAIDEN JUVENILE PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
12:45
Class-2
59.9
Kaidan Brewer 1
Duke Of Marmalade - La Poppet ch c 3
Roy Magner
   R
59.9
Craig Zackey 3
The United States - Yourethetops b c 3
Alec Laird
   R
59.9
G Lerena 5
Erupt - Kiss And Fly b g 3
David Nieuwenhuizen
   R
59.9
Calvin Habib 2
Futura - Arabian Pearl b c 3
Sean Tarry
   R
59.9
Siyanda Sosibo 9
Flower Alley - Leste ch g 3
Tyrone Zackey
   R
59.9
S Khumalo 6
Pomodoro - Amur Affair b c 3
Mike/adam Azzie
   R
59.9
Philasande Mxoli 4
Coup de Grace - Judi Silvano ch c 3
Tyrone Zackey
   R
59.9
Ryan Munger 8
Ideal World - Lizzie Arden b g 3
Ashley Fortune
   R
57.2
J Vd Merwe 7
Querari - Full Moon Rising b f 3
Corne Spies
   R
4 No. 98 4RACING.TV MAIDEN PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
13:20
Class-3
59.9
Siyanda Sosibo 2
Querari - Mocha Java b f 4
Shaylen Naidoo
   R
59.9
G Lerena 6
The United States - Persnikitty b f 4
Johan J Van Vuuren
   R
59.9
Julius Mariba 3
The Assayer - Party Doll b f 5
Billy Ruiters
   R
57.2
Jarryd Penny 1
Canford Cliffs - Lavish Gal gr f 3
Ashley Fortune
   R
57.2
Kaidan Brewer 5
Gimmethegreenlight - Ginger Hill b f 3
Roy Magner
   R
57.2
Ryan Munger 8
Jackson - Alvilda b f 3
Ashley Fortune
   R
57.2
J Vd Merwe 4
Canford Cliffs - Velvet Mover b f 3
Johan J Van Vuuren
   R
57.2
M Yeni 7
Twice Over - Breathtaking b f 3
Robyn Klaasen
   R
5 No. 99 RACEHORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION GRADUATION PLATE (7F 46Y)
1450 Mts
13:55
Class-3
59.9
R Danielson 7
Twice Over - Kelly's Olympics b g 4
Roy Magner
   R
59.9
J Vd Merwe 4
What A Winter - Tuscan Treasure b g 5
Johan J Van Vuuren
   R
59.9
Kaidan Brewer 2
Twice Over - Georgeous Gaby ch g 4
Grant Maroun
   R
58.5
Calvin Habib 6
Silvano - Soft Landing ch g 5
Sean Tarry
   R
57.2
G Lerena 3
Master Of My Fate - Weekend Special b g 5
Johan J Van Vuuren
   R
56.7
Julius Mariba 1
Querari - Donna Viola b g 4
Joey Soma
   R
56.7
S Khumalo 5
Pathfork - Clematis b g 4
Phillip Labuschagne
   R
55.8
Hennie Greyling 8
Soft Falling Rain - Withbatedbreath b f 4
Jaap Visser
   R
6 No. 100 PLAY SOCCER 6, 10 AND 13 FM 71 HANDICAP (7F 46Y)
1450 Mts
14:25
Class-3
59.9
Marco VRensburg 2
Pomodoro - Twin Aspens b f 4
Corne Spies
   R
59.4
Hennie Greyling 1
Legislate - Paper Nautilus ch f 4
Brett Webber
   R
59.4
Craig Zackey 10
Silvano - Pumpkin Ridge b f 5
Brett Crawford
   R
59.4
G Lerena 7
Legislate - Sing Dixie Sing b f 5
Sean Tarry
   R
59
Kaidan Brewer 5
Master Of My Fate - Fair Verona b f 4
Alec Laird
   R
58.1
Siyanda Sosibo 9
Wylie Hall - Elusive Vintage b f 5
Ashley Fortune
   R
55.8
Jeffery Syster 3
Captain Of All - Cool Encounter b f 5
Stephen Moffatt
   R
55.3
M Yeni 8
Pomodoro - Southern Lights b f 4
Fanie Bronkhorst
   R
53.1
Kabelo Matsunyane 6
Seventh Rock - Viva La Vie b m 6
Erico Verdonese
   R
52.2
Jarryd Penny 4
Global View - Cresta b f 3
Corne Spies
   R
52.2
Nathan Klink 11
Judpot - Lady Of The Rocks ch f 5
Brett Webber
   R
7 No. 101 TAB TELEBET 0861 000 822 MIDDLE STAKES (1M 4F 204Y)
2600 Mts
14:55
Class-3
59.9
Craig Zackey 1
CAPTAIN AL - Cantabella b g 6
Michael Nicholas Houdalakis
   R
58.1
Kabelo Matsunyane 2
Sean Tarry
   R
55.8
Jeffery Syster 9
Dynasty - Variety b g 6
Stephen Moffatt
   R
55.8
S Khumalo 4
Futura - Beautiful Bird b g 5
Mike/adam Azzie
   R
55.3
Ryan Munger 6
Coup de Grace - Three Blue Cranes b f 5
Ashley Fortune
   R
52.2
J Vd Merwe 3
Global View - Reputable b c 4
Alec Laird
   R
51.7
Joshwin Solomons 5
Dynasty - Ahlaam b f 5
Sean Tarry
   R
49.9
Siyanda Sosibo 7
The Apache - Fashion Frenzy b c 4
Tyrone Zackey
   R
49.9
Philasande Mxoli 8
The Apache - Acetylene b g 4
Tyrone Zackey
   R
8 No. 102 NEXT TURFFONTEIN RACEMEETING THURSDAY 30 JUNE CLASSIFIED STAKES (1M 4F 204Y)
2600 Mts
15:30
Class-3
59.9
Diego De Gouveia 13
Ashaawes - Maayaat b g 5
Tyrone Zackey
   R
57.6
S Khumalo 12
Pomodoro - Inner Circle b m 6
Phillip Labuschagne
   R
55.8
Kabelo Matsunyane 16
Miesque's Approval - Rosey's Song b g 8
Erico Verdonese
   R
55.8
Philasande Mxoli 15
Pathfork - Dancing Summer b g 8
Tyrone Zackey
   R
55.3
Craig Zackey 9
Coup de Grace - Valley Of Rubies b f 4
David Nieuwenhuizen
   R
54
Calvin Habib 2
Gimmethegreenlight - San Trip b g 4
Paul Peter
   R
54
J Vd Merwe 7
Gimmethegreenlight - Imperious Star b g 4
M F De Kock
   R
54
Siyanda Sosibo 14
Duke Of Marmalade - Diamond Sceptre b g 5
Paul Peter
   R
54
Jarryd Penny 4
Wylie Hall - Ballerina b g 6
Heinrich Westhuizen
   R
54
Marco VRensburg 3
CAPTAIN AL - Waltzing Duel b g 7
Erico Verdonese
   R
53.5
M Yeni 5
Global View - Zundra b f 4
Robbie Sage
   R
53.5
Nathan Klink 10
Capetown Noir - Marry Me Mullins b f 4
Brett Webber
   R
53.5
Kaidan Brewer 8
Crusade - Sleek Queen b f 5
Roy Magner
   R
53.5
Jeffery Syster 6
Black Minnaloushe - Westerns b m 7
Brett Webber
   R
51.7
Mandla Ntuli 1
Flower Alley - Solo Dancer b m 6
Tony Nassif
   R
51.7
Joshwin Solomons 11
Legislate - Bridal Lace ch f 5
David Nieuwenhuizen
   R