1 No. 43 DOWNLOAD THE RACE CARD ONLINE WWW.GOLDCIRCLE.CO.ZA MAIDEN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
10:35
Class-3
59.9
Cole Dicken 1
Captain Of All - Next Generation b f 5
Gary Rich
   R
59.9
Calvin Habib 2
Captain Of All - Polly Wolly Doodle b f 4
Wendy Whitehead
   R
59.9
A Mgudlwa 3
Crusade - Kenmare House b f 6
Wendy Whitehead
   R
59.9
M Yeni 4
Captain Of All - Capitol Hill b f 4
Paul Gadsby
   R
59.9
Rachel Venniker 5
Crusade - Sunshine Ruby b f 4
Doug Campbell
   R
59.9
Jason Gates 6
Crusade - Desroches b f 5
Nathan Kotzen
   R
59.9
K De Melo 7
Crusade - Stella Bella (KITALPHA) ch f 4
Alyson Wright
   R
59.9
Kabelo Matsunyane 8
Pomodoro - Ms. Blue Blood b f 4
Kumaran Naidoo
   R
2 No. 44 CATCH KZN RACING VIA LIVE STREAMING ON WWW.GALLOPTV.CO.ZA MAIDEN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
11:05
Class-3
59
K De Melo 1
Capetown Noir - Larny Lady b f 4
Weichong Marwing
   R
59
Rachel Venniker 2
William Longsword - Sidera ch f 4
Michael Roberts
   R
59.9
Calvin Habib 3
Twice Over - Little Chapel ch f 5
Wendy Whitehead
   R
Jackson - My Celebration b f 4
Nathan Kotzen
   R
59
Tristan Godden 5
Twice Over - Missmasala b f 4
Michael Miller
   R
59
Malesela Katjedi 6
Ideal World - Captain's Dove b f 4
Marthinus Nicolas Prinsloo
   R
59
Cole Dicken 7
Gold Standard - Tease b f 4
Gary Rich
   R
59
Serino Moodley 8
Elusive Fort - Chasing Dreams b f 4
Michael Miller
   R
59
Jason Gates 9
Crusade - I Said Hey b f 4
Duncan Howells
   R
3 No. 45 FOLLOW IN THE BOX SEAT PODCAST FM 76 HANDICAP (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
11:35
Class-3
57.6
Rachel Venniker 1
Visionaire - Red Flame ch f 4
Michael Roberts
   R
55.8
A Mgudlwa 2
What A Winter - Rozelana b m 7
Gary Rich
   R
60.3
Robert Khathi 3
Vercingetorix - Glacier Express b f 5
Willem Nel
   R
59.9
Calvin Habib 4
William Longsword - Ice Maiden b f 4
Wendy Whitehead
   R
55.3
Malesela Katjedi 5
What A Winter - Over The Anvil b f 5
Michael Roberts
   R
54
Ashton Arries 6
Canford Cliffs - Movingandgrooving b f 4
Glen Kotzen
   R
52.2
Jason Gates 7
Master Of My Fate - Mochalette b m 7
Gareth
   R
52.2
Siphesihle Hlengwa 8
Pathfork - Burnt Sienna ch f 4
Garth Puller
   R
59.9
M Yeni 9
Canford Cliffs - Highly Regal b f 4
Kumaran Naidoo
   R
54
Marco VRensburg 10
Coup de Grace - Heavens Above b f 5
Matthys Odendaal
   R
4 No. 46 WWW.TRACKANDBALL.CO.ZA FM 72 HANDICAP (1M 209Y)
1800 Mts
12:10
Class-3
54
Rachel Venniker 1
Duke Of Marmalade - Schiffer b f 4
Michael Roberts
   R
57.6
Kabelo Matsunyane 2
Pathfork - Stargazer Pink ch f 6
Gary Rich
   R
59.9
K De Melo 3
Coup de Grace - Flaming Flower b f 5
Alyson Wright
   R
54.9
Serino Moodley 4
Crusade - Nigella ch f 6
Marthinus Nicolas Prinsloo
   R
52.2
Jason Gates 5
Byword - Lady Kensington b m 6
Timothy Pretorius
   R
57.6
Cole Dicken 6
Gimmethegreenlight - Moggytwoshoes b f 6
Gary Rich
   R
53.1
Ashton Arries 7
Twice Over - Isla Bonita b f 4
Glen Kotzen
   R
54.9
Calvin Habib 8
Master Of My Fate - Nzinga b m 7
Dennis Drier
   R
52.2
Malesela Katjedi 9
Marchfield - Unconditional b f 6
Wendy Whitehead
   R
58.5
A Mgudlwa 10
What A Winter - Candy Singer ch f 4
Gavin Van Zyl
   R
5 No. 47 WWW.GALLOPTV.CO.ZA MR 84 HANDICAP (1M 1F 208Y)
2000 Mts
12:45
Class-3
54
Kabelo Matsunyane 1
Silvano - Victory Garden b g 7
Kumaran Naidoo
   R
54.4
A Mgudlwa 2
Mambo in Seattle - Surfer Girl b g 6
Garth Puller
   R
57.6
K De Melo 3
Duke Of Marmalade - Stormin Cat b g 6
Alyson Wright
   R
59.9
Calvin Habib 4
Judpot - Kissaway gr g 4
Wendy Whitehead
   R
55.3
S Khumalo 5
Capetown Noir - Deal A Double b g 7
Duncan Howells
   R
54
M Yeni 6
Elusive Fort - Early Spring b g 5
Alyson Wright
   R
57.2
Siphesihle Hlengwa 7
Noble Tune - Charming Lady b g 5
Garth Puller
   R
57.2
Serino Moodley 8
CAPTAIN AL - Untoward b c 6
Lorenzo Karriem
   R
6 No. 48 GREYVILLE CONVENTION CENTRE FM 66 HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
13:20
Class-3
56.7
Calvin Habib 1
Crusade - Dummy Run b f 5
Corinne Bestel
   R
54.4
Jason Gates 2
Kildonan - Ms Goldfinger b f 6
Duncan Howells
   R
54
A Mgudlwa 3
Gimmethegreenlight - Captain's Lullaby b f 5
Yogas Govender
   R
59.9
K De Melo 4
Querari - Hanabi b f 4
Wendy Whitehead
   R
55.3
Rachel Venniker 5
Eightfold Path - Precedent b f 6
Michael Roberts
   R
55.8
S Khumalo 6
Crusade - Ribbons For Thee b f 5
Nathan Kotzen
   R
56.7
Robert Khathi 7
Duke Of Marmalade - Rosie Tibb b f 6
Willem Nel
   R
59.9
M Yeni 8
Gold Standard - Mars Star b f 4
Nathan Kotzen
   R
55.3
Kabelo Matsunyane 9
Oratorio - Ginger Cat b m 8
Gary Rich
   R
58.5
Serino Moodley 10
Noble Tune - Pink West b m 7
Garth Puller
   R
56.7
Tristan Godden 11
Greys Inn - Set Me Free b f 4
Marthinus Nicolas Prinsloo
   R
57.6
Siphesihle Hlengwa 12
Ideal World - Patricia's Gift b f 4
Robbie Hill
   R
54
Reserve1 0
Visionaire - Floating Feather b m 7
Duncan Howells
   R
58.5
Reserve2 0
The United States - Kitti Cat b f 4
Nathan Kotzen
   R
7 No. 49 GOLD CIRCLE RACING YOUTUBE CHANNEL MR 67 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
14:00
Class-3
60.3
Rachel Venniker 1
Crusade - Vasilisa b g 4
Michael Roberts
   R
61.2
A Mgudlwa 2
Noble Tune - Moonlightbecomesu b g 5
Wendy Whitehead
   R
55.3
Ashton Arries 3
Querari - Woodstock Inn b g 8
Darryl Moore
   R
54.9
Marco VRensburg 4
MOGOK - Picture Show b g 8
Matthys Odendaal
   R
52.6
Cole Dicken 5
What A Winter - Serious Side b c 5
Kumaran Naidoo
   R
62.1
K De Melo 6
Captain Of All - House Of Lorraine b g 5
Duncan Howells
   R
54
Siphesihle Hlengwa 7
Twice Over - Miss Madelein ch c 5
Kumaran Naidoo
   R
58.5
Calvin Habib 8
Toreador - Ruby Eaglechild b g 6
Wendy Whitehead
   R
56.7
Kabelo Matsunyane 9
Duke Of Marmalade - Umlilo b g 5
Kumaran Naidoo
   R
61.7
Malesela Katjedi 10
Gimmethegreenlight - Academy Colours b g 6
Carl Hewitson
   R
58.5
S Khumalo 11
COUNT DUBOIS - Simply Blue b c 5
Dennis Bosch
   R
8 No. 50 HOLLYWOODBETS BRIGHT FUTURE FM 77 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
14:35
Class-3
57.6
Calvin Habib 1
Rafeef - Laverna b f 4
Wendy Whitehead
   R
57.2
M Yeni 2
Brazen Beau - World Map b f 6
Paul Gadsby
   R
59.4
Ashton Arries 3
Time Thief - Seattle Magic b f 4
Glen Kotzen
   R
61.7
K De Melo 4
Flower Alley - Endearment ch f 4
Lorenzo Karriem
   R
52.2
Malesela Katjedi 5
Main Aim - Wish For Wisdom b f 6
Nathan Kotzen
   R
57.2
Rachel Venniker 6
Noble Tune - Maelstrom b f 5
Michael Roberts
   R
58.1
Jason Gates 7
Pathfork - Miss Lovita b m 7
Wayne/barb Badenhorst/kennedy
   R
55.3
Serino Moodley 8
William Longsword - Soaring Jet ch f 4
Michael Miller
   R
57.6
Cole Dicken 9
Rafeef - Spitfire Lady b f 5
Kumaran Naidoo
   R
59.9
B Jacobson 10
Red Ray - Afloat b f 5
Glen Kotzen
   R
54.4
Kabelo Matsunyane 11
Captain Of All - Jalinga b f 5
Kumaran Naidoo
   R
54.9
S Khumalo 12
Master Of My Fate - Hargraves Bell b f 4
Nathan Kotzen
   R