1 No. 88 THE RACES APP HANDICAP (1M 4F 98Y)
2503 Mts
16:51
Rating 46-65 Class-6
65.3
Kevin Stott 5
Camelot - Anna Karenina b g 4
P A Kirby
   R 67
63.5
Rebecca Menzies 9
Ruler Of The World - Bridle Belle ch g 6
Rebecca Menzies
   R 63
63.5
J Garritty 2
Shamardal - Born Wild b g 7
D Brooke
   R 63
60.3
P J McDonald 13
Camelot - Capriole b c 3
Ed Dunlop
   R 63
60.3
Billy Garritty 8
No Nay Never - Mackenzie's Friend b g 4
Liam Bailey
   R 56
59.9
Phil Dennis 6
El Kabeir - Maybe Now Baby gr g 3
Michael Dods
   R 62
59
D Nolan 12
Dawn Approach - Reyaadah ch g 3
Kevin Frost
   R 60
59
T Eaves 3
Monsieur Bond - Tour d'Amour b g 5
Ray Craggs
   R 53
58.1
D Allan 1
Divine Prophet - Hecuba b c 3
Tim Easterby
   R 58
57.6
Cam Hardie 10
Divine Prophet - Miss Mirabeau b g 3
Paul Midgley
   R 57
56.7
L Morris 11
Gleneagles - Sistine b g 3
Sir Mark Prescott
   R 55
55.8
Paula Muir 7
Lope De Vega - Jam Jar ch g 5
Wilf Storey
   R 46
54.9
F Norton 4
Iffraaj (GB)--Bess of Hardwick (GB) ch c 3
Charlie & Mark Johnston
   R 51
2 No. 89 AT THE RACES APP MARKET MOVERS HANDICAP (1M 2F 42Y)
2050 Mts
17:25
Rating 46-65 Class-6
64.4
D Nolan 8
Dark Angel - Marasima gr g 8
Liam Bailey
   R 57
63.5
P Mulrennan 12
Cable Bay (IRE)--Angels Wings (IRE) b f 4
Stella Barclay
   R 55
62.1
L Morris 11
Cityscape (GB)-- Sign of Life (GB) b c 3
James Ferguson
   R 57
60.3
Joey Haynes 10
Free Eagle - Maggie Lou b f 3
Ivan Furtado
   R 53
60.3
Phil Dennis 3
Lethal Force - Rio's Rosanna bl g 3
Simon Whitaker
   R 53
60.3
Joanna Mason 2
Ulysses (IRE)--Force One (GB) b g 3
M W Easterby
   R 53
59.4
J P Sullivan 4
Gio Ponti - Ing Ing b g 8
Helen Cuthbert
   R 46
59.4
D Allan 1
Dutch Art - Exceedingly b g 4
Phillip Makin
   R 43
59.4
Mark Winn 5
Music Master - Snow Dancer b g 5
John David Riches
   R 38
57.6
Kevin Stott 9
Adaay - Colourfilly b f 3
Mark Loughnane
   R 47
57.2
Ben Robinson 6
Outstrip (GB)--Dusty Blue (GB) b g 3
B Ellison
   R 46
57.2
Benoit D L Sayette 7
Recorder (GB)--Starsic (FR) b c 3
D Menuisier
   R 44
3 No. 90 AT THE RACES APP MARKET MOVERS HANDICAP (1M 2F 42Y)
2050 Mts
18:00
Rating 46-65 Class-6
63.5
Benoit D L Sayette 1
Siyouni - Wannabe Special b m 5
David Menuisier
   R 55
63.5
D Allan 11
Teofilo - Alpine Storm ch g 5
Tim Easterb
   R 55
61.2
D Nolan 6
Mondialiste - Ocean Princess b g 3
Miss J A Camacho
   R 55
60.3
Andrew Breslin 4
Dawn Approach - Khazina b f 3
M Johnston
   R 48
60.3
Cam Hardie 5
Exceed and Excel - Cruel Sea gr g 8
Antony Brittain
   R 48
59.9
Kevin Stott 2
Cannock Chase - Fairlie b f 4
Miss G Boanas
   R 47
59.4
Paula Muir 9
Milk It Mick - Slim Chance b f 4
Simon West
   R 38
59
Joey Haynes 10
Heeraat - Almaviva b g 3
Ivan Furtado
   R 50
58.5
Billy Garritty 8
b g 3
Richard Fahey
   R 49
57.6
P Mulrennan 12
Gregorian (IRE)-- Anazah (USA) b g 3
Stella Barclay
   R 47
57.2
P J McDonald 3
Muhaarar - Veiled Intrigue b f 3
S Kirk
   R 45
57.2
L Morris 7
Helmet - Lucky Breeze b c 3
Ed de Giles
   R 42
4 No. 91 SKY SPORTS RACING HD VIRGIN 535/BRITISH EBF NOVICE STAKES (1M 2F 42Y)
2050 Mts
18:30
2 year old only Class-5
62.1
Saffie Osborne 3
New Bay - Praden ch c 2
George Boughey
   R 76
62.1
Benoit D L Sayette 6
Sea The Stars - Time Chaser b c 2
J & T Gosden
   R 84
59
Kevin Stott 5
Gleneagles - Silken Soul b c 2
Kevin RyaN
   R
59
F Norton 4
Sea The Stars - Alamode ch c 2
Charlie & Mark Johnston
   R
59
Phil Dennis 2
U S Navy Flag - Button Up b c 2
Rebecca Menzies
   R 65
59
Barry McHugh 1
Gustav Klimt - Ugo Fire b g 2
Adrian Nicholls
   R
5 No. 92 SKY SPORTS RACING SKY 415 EBF FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
19:00
2 year old only Class-5
58.1
Saffie Osborne 7
More Than Ready - Halljoy b f 2
George Boughey
   R
58.1
P Mulrennan 2
Exceed and Excel - Swiss Range b f 2
Andrew Balding
   R 77
58.1
P J McDonald 3
Sioux Nation - Marsh Pride b f 2
James Horton
   R
58.1
Benoit D L Sayette 6
Jungle Cat - Muhadathat b f 2
I Mohammed
   R
More Than Ready - Desire Street b f 2
K R Burke
   R
58.1
Ben Robinson 12
James Garfield - Magic Motif b f 2
B Ellison
   R
58.1
J Garritty 1
Acclamation - Fanta Dielo b f 2
Jedd O'Keeffe
   R
58.1
J P Sullivan 8
Bated Breath - Rosalie Bonheur ch f 2
Ruth Carr
   R
58.1
D Nolan 11
Dandy Man - Annamanamoux b f 2
D O'Meara
   R
58.1
Kevin Stott 9
No Nay Never - Passion Overflow ch f 2
Kevin Ryan
   R
58.1
D Allan 10
Bobby's Kitten - Mullein b f 2
Tim Easterby
   R
58.1
Paula Muir 4
Cable Bay - Valoria b f 2
Chris Fairhurst
   R
6 No. 93 THE RACES ON TWITTER HANDICAP (1M 5Y)
1613 Mts
19:30
Rating 46-60 Class-6
64
Aiden Brookes 9
Clodovil - Silesian gr g 6
Gillian Boanas
   R 61
64
Cam Hardie 13
Shamardal (USA)--Doors To Manual (USA) ch g 4
Antony Brittain
   R 61
62.6
Joanna Mason 1
Toronado - Opera Dancer b g 5
Michael & David Easterby
   R 58
62.1
T Eaves 10
Lawman (FR)--Curious Lashes (IRE) b g 4
Ben Haslam
   R 57
61.7
D Nolan 3
Lethal Force (IRE)-- Camposanto (GB) b g 3
Ivan Furtado
   R 60
61.2
Ben Robinson 5
Helmet - Doctor's Note b f 5
Brian Ellison
   R 55
60.8
Phil Dennis 14
Brazen Beau (AUS)--Hill Welcome (GB) b f 3
Michael Dods
   R 58
60.8
P J McDonald 12
Outstrip (GB)--Pryers Princess (GB) g g 3
Rebecca Menzies
   R 58
59.4
Kevin Stott 8
Mehmas (IRE)--Duchess of Foxland (IRE) b f 3
Kevin Ryan
   R 55
59
Mark Winn 7
Dark Angel - Bikini Babe gr g 5
Antony Brittain
   R 50
59
A Mullen 6
Lawman (FR)--Dream Dancing (IRE) b g 3
I Jardine
   R 54
59
P Mulrennan 11
Fast Company - Silver Grey gr f 4
Stella Barclay
   R 50
57.2
J P Sullivan 4
Fountain Of Youth - Symphonic Dancer b g 5
Chris Fairhurst
   R 45
55.3
Saffie Osborne 2
Gutaifan (IRE)--Amurra (GB) b f 3
M Herrington
   R 44
7 No. 94 AT THE RACES APP FORM STUDY HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
20:00
Rating 51-70 Class-5
63
J Garritty 10
Havana Gold - Deux Saisons ro g 7
Jedd O'Keeffe
   R 71
63
Jonny Peate 6
Footstepsinthesand - Malinche ch g 8
G A Harker
   R 71
61.7
Joanna Mason 11
Dark Angel - Secrets Away b g 6
Michael & David Easterby
   R 68
61.2
Barry McHugh 3
Sepoy - Samaah ch g 5
Ewan Whillans
   R 67
60.8
F Norton 4
Brazen Beau - Glenreef b f 3
M Johnston
   R 69
60.8
L Morris 8
Markaz - Bunditten gr g 4
Robert Eddery
   R 66
59.9
Joey Haynes 9
Gregorian - Chaguaramas b g 5
Ivan Furtado
   R 64
59
P Mulrennan 12
Mastercraftsman - Parknasilla gr c 3
Iain Jardine
   R 65
59
A Mullen 1
Buratino (IRE)-Gailes First (IRE) b c 3
Iain Jardine
   R 65
58.1
S H James 7
Brazen Beau - Glace b g 4
Grant Tuer
   R 60
58.1
Mark Winn 2
Fountain Of Youth - Rough Courte b g 5
John David Riche
   R 60
56.2
D Allan 5
Spill The Beans - Love Island b c 3
Simon Whitaker
   R 59
8 No. 95 FREE TIPS DAILY ON ATTHERACES.COM NURSERY (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
20:30
Rating 0-60 Class-6
62.1
F Norton 12
Camacho - Madam President ch f 2
Charlie & Mark Johnston
   R 62
62.1
C Lee 3
Saxon Warrior (JPN)--Garden Row (IRE) b c 2
K. R. Burke
   R 62
61.7
P J McDonald 9
Massaat - Miss Lesley b g 2
Ed Dunlop
   R 61
61.2
A Mullen 4
Mayson - Lady Lekki b f 2
Ben Haslam
   R 60
59.4
Billy Garritty 2
Camacho - Viletta b c 2
Richard Fahey
   R 56
59
S H James 11
Dandy Man - Divine Act ch c 2
Grant Tuer
   R 55
58.5
P Mulrennan 10
Mondialiste - Just The Tonic ch c 2
Liam Bailey
   R 54
58.5
Benoit D L Sayette 6
Dandy Man - Fashion Central b g 2
George Scott
   R 54
58.1
D Nolan 5
Mayson - Mary Stewart b g 2
D O'Meara
   R 53
57.2
Kevin Stott 7
Camacho - Desert Way ch c 2
Kevin Ryan
   R 51
56.7
Faye McManoman 1
Awtaad - Ajla b f 2
Nigel Tinkler
   R 50
56.2
L Morris 8
Bobby's Kitten - Wilbury Twist ch c 2
Robert Eddery
   R 49