1 No. 210 DOWNLOAD THE RACEDAY READY APP HANDICAP (5F 21Y)
1025 Mts
14:05
Rating 46-55 Class-6
Acclamation - Debuetantin b f 4
M Mullineaux
R 57
Outstrip - Gorgeous b f 4
A W Carroll
R 55
Caravaggio - Golden Shine b m 5
Mrs Stella Barclay
R 55
Lethal Force - Glee Club gr g 5
Darryll Holland
R 51
Camacho - Jouel br m 8
T Ward
R 50
Kodiac - Caelis b g 7
M Blake
R 49
Canford Cliffs - Statua b g 11
K Scott
R 47
Captain Gerrard - Blakeshall Diamond gr h 5
C J Teague
R 46
Gutaifan - With A Twist b g 7
Miss L A Perratt
R 45
Iffraaj - Light Fantastic b m 6
M D I Usher
R 43
2 No. 211 GET RACEDAY READY MAIDEN STAKES (5F 21Y)
1025 Mts
14:40
Rating 56-75 class-5
Blue Point - Gumra b c 2
A Watson
R
Aclaim - Friendship Is Love b c 2
Alice Haynes
R
Sergei Prokofiev - Yolo Star b f 2
D J S Ffrench Davis
R
Soldier's Call - Ruby Girl b f 2
K R Burke
R
Kodi Bear - Ebb b f 2
D Loughnane
R
Kessaar - Mediska b f 2
G Boughey
R
3 No. 212 GET THE INSIDE TRACK WITH RACEDAY-READY.COM FILLIES' RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (6F 20Y)
1226 Mts
15:10
Class-3
Adaay - Showbizzy b f 4
K Frost
R
Cable Bay - Fascinator b f 3
R Hughes
R 73
Soldier's Call - Warm Welcome br f 3
M L W Bell
R 75
Land Force - Woodland Maiden b f 3
P D Evans
R
Land Force - Cabaret Parisienne b f 3
Tom Dascombe
R
Advertise - Ocelot b f 3
M Murphy & M Keady
R
4 No. 213 GET RACEDAY READY HANDICAP (1M 1F 104Y)
1905 Mts
15:40
Rating 46-58 Class-6
Gleneagles - Classic Remark b f 3
C Hills
R 60
New Bay - Moll Anthony ch f 3
R Hughes
R 59
Camacho - Hidden Girl b f 3
C Johnston
R 59
Magna Grecia - Nouvelle Voie b g 3
T Ward
R 58
Bated Breath - Orchid Star ch f 3
M Murphy & M Keady
R 58
Kodiac - Soul Searcher b f 3
O Greenall & J Guerriero
R 58
Time Test - Groovejet b g 3
R Spencer
R 56
Magna Grecia - What A Picture b f 3
Dylan Cunha
R 55
Frontiersman - Ykikamoocow b f 3
Joe Ponting
R 54
5 No. 214 DOWNLOAD THE RACECOURSE APP RACEDAY READY HANDICAP (1M 4F 51Y)
2460 Mts
16:10
Rating 46-62 Class-6
Saxon Warrior - Marian Halcombe b g 3
E A L Dunlop
R 64
Churchill - Rachel Zane b f 3
J Ferguson
R 62
Le Havre - Starrylita b f 3
K R Burke
R 62
Camelot - Young Daisy Miller b f 3
M Botti
R 61
Masar - Blossomtime ch f 3
C Johnston
R 59
Bobby's Kitten - Luisa Calderon b g 3
G Boughey
R 56
Noble Mission - Almashooqa b g 3
M L W Bell
R 56
Lord Kanaloa - Promise To Be True b g 3
P S McEntee
R 48
6 No. 215 RACEDAY-READY.COM 'CONFINED' HANDICAP (1M 142Y)
1740 Mts
16:45
Rating 46-58 Class-6
Saxon Warrior - Cay Dancer b g 4
James Owen
R 60
Dark Angel - Along Came Casey gr g 5
N P Mulholland
R 58
Ribchester - Lovely Surprise ch m 5
R Ingram
R 55
Dark Angel - The Thrill Is Gone gr g 6
O Greenall & J Guerriero
R 52
Zoustar - Shozita b g 4
Mrs R Carr
R 50
Iffraaj - Posh Claret b f 4
Mrs Stella Barclay
R 49
Gutaifan - Dame Alicia b g 7
L Bailey
R 48
Mayson - Sciacca b g 4
I Furtado
R 47
Profitable - Toodancute b g 4
D J S Ffrench Davis
R 46
Prince Of Lir - Kaplinsky b g 4
B Lund
R 45
French Fifteen - Etrangere ch m 5
A W Carroll
R 43
7 No. 216 RACEDAY-READY.COM HANDICAP (6F 20Y) Div. I
1225 Mts
17:20
Rating 46-52 Class-6
Showcasing - Sunny York ch g 5
G Harris
R 54
Shalaa - Represent b g 5
M D I Usher
R 53
Invincible Spirit - Simply Awesome b g 4
M Appleby
R 52
Oasis Dream - Rosika b g 10
Seb Spencer
R 49
Showcasing - Copy-Cat ch g 8
Mrs R Carr
R 49
Heeraat - Gemini Glory b g 6
L Williamson
R 47
Profitable - Maria Kristina b m 5
Mrs Stella Barclay
R 46
Aclaim - Rio's Cliffs b m 5
S Dixon
R 46
Exceed and Excel - Adorn ch g 8
R Fell & S Murray
R 45
Churchill - Beyond Desire b g 5
K Scott
R 44
Awtaad - Passionable b g 5
L Bailey
R 43
Pastoral Pursuits - Slim Chance ch g 5
S G West
R 42
8 No. 217 RACEDAY-READY.COM HANDICAP (6F 20Y) Div. II
1225 Mts
17:50
Rating 46-52 Class-6
Gutaifan - Renaissance Rio b g 7
Mrs Stella Barclay
R 54
Foxwedge - Zubova ch g 10
M Mullineaux
R 52
Brazen Beau - Poesy b g 6
I W McInnes
R 52
Harbour Watch - Para Siempre b g 7
Darryll Holland
R 49
Exceed and Excel - Certify b g 4
K Frost
R 48
Ribchester - Gheedaa b g 5
K P De Foy
R 47
Kodiac - Dolly Colman b g 8
M Wigham
R 46
Hunter's Light - Etrangere b f 4
A W Carroll
R 44
Expert Eye - Faslen b g 4
D Shaw
R 44
Aclaim - Bazzana b m 5
S Dixon
R 43
Showcasing - Top of The Art gr g 6
G Harris
R 41