1 No. 9 IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF MAIDEN (7F)
1408 Mts
17:10
Class-2
60.3
R L Moore 6
Dubawi - Best In The World b c 2
A P O'Brien
   R
60.3
E J McNamara 2
War Command - Peig b c 2
Kevin Coleman
   R
60.3
D W OConnor 4
Oasis Dream - Hairspray b c 2
D English
   R
60.3
C D Maxwell 8
Postponed - Windy Citi ch c 2
J A Kinsella
   R
60.3
G M Ryan 3
Zoffany - Inchikhan b c 2
Donnacha O'Brien
   R
60.3
S Foley 1
Mastercraftsman - Alpha Lupi b c 2
Mrs J Harrington
   R
60.3
J A Heffernan 9
No Nay Never - Seatone b c 2
A P O'Brien
   R
60.3
K J Manning 7
Teofilo - Aquamarine b c 2
J S Bolger
   R
60.3
D P McDonogh 5
Bated Breath - Caption b c 2
Joseph P O'Brien
   R
2 No. 10 IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF MEDIAN AUCTION MAIDEN (1M)
1609 Mts
17:45
Class-3
60.8
D P McDonogh 4
El Kabeir - Danuta br g 3
J G Coogan
   R
60.8
B M Coen 5
Free Eagle - Set Fire b g 3
John Patrick Murtagh
   R
60.8
R P Whelan 12
Bobby's Kitten - Sagesse b c 3
A Oliver
   R
60.8
N G McCullagh 10
Rock Of Gibraltar - Azagirl b g 3
A Kinsella
   R
60.8
J J G Ryan 9
Clodovil - Lily's Rainbow g g 3
Ms O'connell
   R
58.5
K J Manning 6
Dawn Approach - My Fere Lady ch f 3
J S Bolger
   R
58.5
W J Lee 7
Vadamos - Chaenomeles b f 3
P W Flynn
   R
58.5
D E Sheehy 1
Free Eagle - Grid Lock b f 3
Ross O'sullivan
   R 59
58.5
S Foley 2
Muhaarar - Weekend Fling b f 3
Mrs J Harrington
   R
58.5
N M Crosse 8
Ruler Of The World - Grand Voile b f 3
P J Murphy
   R
58.5
C T Keane 11
Cotai Glory - Swallow Falls ch f 3
G P Cromwell
   R
58.5
G F Carroll 3
French Navy - Tepeleni b f 3
G P Cromwell
   R
3 No. 11 SANDYFORD BUSINESS DISTRICT HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
18:20
Rated 50-70 Class-3
64.4
W J Lee 20
Dabirsim - Shanjia br g 7
Michael W O'meara
   R 70
64.4
D J Gilligan 15
Charm Spirit - Hello Glory b g 6
J McAuley
   R 70
63.5
B M Coen 3
Lope De Vega - Jillnextdoor b g 6
E Doyle
   R 68
63.5
R P Whelan 21
Footstepsinthesand - Hasanza b f 4
M Halford
   R 68
63
Sorcha Woods 18
Fast Company - Leafy Suburb ch f 4
R K Watson
   R 67
63
C T Keane 11
Bated Breath - Zindana g f 4
P J Hayes
   R 67
62.6
J A Heffernan 17
Invincible Spirit - Tamadhor b g 4
Denis Hogan
   R 66
61.2
Adam Caffrey 2
A McGuinness
   R 63
60.8
G F Carroll 9
Acclamation - Sheer Bliss b g 9
T G McCourt
   R 62
60.8
S P Bird 7
Kodiac - Lixirova g m 5
D Kinsella
   R 62
60.3
D P McDonogh 8
Mehmas - Noble Duchess b g 4
J G Coogan
   R 61
59.9
S Foley 16
Footstepsinthesand - Conveyor Belt b m 5
J McAuley
   R 60
59.4
Kyanna Van Buuren 14
Camacho - Ophelia's Song ch g 7
J C McConnell
   R 59
59
W M Lordan 19
Holy Roman Emperor - Where We Left Off b g 6
Miss Lupini
   R 58
58.5
M A Enright 4
Nathaniel - Polar Circle b f 4
Miss McLoughlin
   R 57
57.6
D McMonagle 6
Kodiac - Blockade bay g 6
J McAuley
   R 55
56.7
G M Ryan 5
Ivawood - Miss Spellt b g 3
P J Murphy
   R 66
55.8
L F Roche 13
Most Improved - Jills Ballet b g 6
Mrs P Dobbs
   R 51
55.3
S P Davis 1
Gutaifan - Muzdaan b g 4
L McAteer
   R 50
54.4
K J Manning 12
Teofilo - Saintly Hertfield ch f 3
J S Bolger
   R 61
55.3
Reserve 10
Awtaad - Riyaba b f 4
L Smyth
   R 50
54
Reserve 22
Gutaifan - On High g g 3
D Cullen
   R 60
4 No. 12 IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF FILLIES HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
18:55
Class-3
63.5
G F Carroll 7
Mehmas - Tarried b f 4
G P Cromwell
   R 74
62.6
C T Keane 2
Elusive Pimpernel - Velvetina b f 4
G M Lyons
   R 72
62.6
Cillian McConnell 6
Muhaarar - Heliosphere b f 4
J C McConnell
   R 72
62.1
R Whearty 10
Gale Force Ten - Mawaared b m 5
P Cluskey
   R 71
60.8
W M Lordan 5
Kodiac - Mirsaalah b f 4
Miss Lupini
   R 68
60.8
D W OConnor 1
Most Improved - Miss Fancy Pants g m 7
J C McConnell
   R 68
60.8
J Kearney 11
Dutch Art - Infatuation ch f 4
L Smyth
   R 68
59.9
P A Harnett 3
War Front - Misty For Me b f 3
Donnacha O'Brien
   R 81
59
M A Enright 8
New Approach - Venturi b m 8
B A Murphy
   R 64
58.5
J A Heffernan 13
Dawn Approach - Savoy Showgirl ch m 5
W P Browne
   R 63
57.6
B M Coen 12
Caravaggio - Zunera g f 3
John Patrick Murtagh
   R 76
57.2
Siobhan Rutledge 4
Roderic O'connor - Catadalya b m 6
J C McConnell
   R 60
56.2
H J Horgan 14
Caravaggio - Sacrosanct g f 3
Joseph P O'Brien
   R 73
55.3
S Foley 9
Pride Of Dubai - Mighty Girl ch f 3
Mrs J Harrington
   R 71
5 No. 13 SAVAL BEG LEVMOSS STAKES (1M 6F)
2816 Mts
19:30
3 years old only Class-1
59.4
K J Manning 1
Teofilo - Sway Me Now ch g 5
J S Bolger
   R 99
59.4
R L Moore 4
Galileo - Polished Gem ch c 4
A P O'Brien
   R 113
59.4
C T Keane 5
Gleneagles - Unbelievable b g 5
G M Lyons
   R 96
59.4
A J Slattery 2
Teofilo - Hometime b g 5
A Slattery
   R 101
58.1
B M Coen 3
Ruler Of The World - Razzleberry ch m 5
A Slattery
   R 95
6 No. 14 LEOPARDSTOWN APPRENTICE HANDICAP (1M 4F)
2414 Mts
20:00
Rated 47-70 Class-4
64.4
Siobhan Rutledge 1
Most Improved - Fruit O'the Forest b g 7
W Durkan
   R 70
63.5
D King 16
Footstepsinthesand - River Beau b m 5
Barry J Fitzgerald
   R 68
62.6
M P Sheehy 14
Australia - Rock of Ridd b g 5
Ross O'sullivan
   R 66
62.1
S T McCullagh 7
Camelot - Silent Music b g 6
O McKiernan
   R 65
61.2
J Kearney 9
Awtaad - Nimboo b g 4
N Meade
   R 63
60.8
L T McAteer 18
Fracas - Special Delivery b f 4
J S Bolger
   R 62
59.4
J Cleary 13
Free Eagle - Marque Royale b g 5
Ms Sheila Lavery
   R 59
58.5
D J Gilligan 6
Thewayyouare - Blessed Beauty b g 7
M M McNiff
   R 57
57.6
Amy Jo Hayes 11
Mastercraftsman - Loved g g 5
J Morrison
   R 55
57.2
R Whearty 3
Excellent Art - Pont Allaire br m 9
David Dunne
   R 54
56.7
D McMonagle 10
Footstepsinthesand - Travel Treat br g 7
P Martin
   R 53
56.2
Cillian McConnell 19
Camelot - Musical Sands bay m 5
L Smyth
   R 52
55.8
J J G Ryan 4
Fast Company - Kasanka b g 4
C D Timmons
   R 51
55.8
D E Sheehy 17
Estidhkaar - No Way b g 4
Peter Lawlor
   R 51
54.9
A C Persse 8
Footstepsinthesand - Carolobrian ch g 5
J C McConnell
   R 49
54.9
N M Crosse 2
Zebedee - Thomand Lady rn c 6
L Comer
   R 49
54.9
H J Horgan 12
Charm Spirit - Dusty Red b f 4
L Smyth
   R 49
54
C M Tindale 5
Vocalised - Dancing Bandit b g 7
L Comer
   R 47
54
C J MacRedmond 15
Gleneagles - National Swagger b g 5
B W Duke
   R 47
7 No. 15 WOMEN'S IRISH NETWORK FOR RACING LADY RIDERS HANDICAP (1M 4F)
2414 Mts
20:30
Class-4
68
Ms K L Derwin 6
Dutch Art - Jamboretta b g 8
A McGuinness
   R 95
65.3
Siobhan Rutledge 7
Sea The Stars - Dance Secretary b c 5
Joseph P O'Brien
   R 89
64.4
Ms L ONeill 1
Mukhadram - Victory Garden b g 5
G Elliott
   R 87
64
Miss A B OConnor 5
Golden Horn - Swain's Gold b g 4
John Patrick Murtagh
   R 86
63.5
Ciara Flynn 3
Campanologist - Dyveke b g 7
H de Bromhead
   R 85
63.5
Miss M OSullivan 2
Famous Name - Perfect Touch ch g 6
J E Kiely
   R 85
62.6
Miss J Townend 9
Dark Angel - Transhumance g g 5
W P Mullins
   R 83
62.1
Miss E A Lalor 4
Muhaarar - Memoria b f 4
D Kinsella
   R 82
60.3
Julie Burke 8
Mastercraftsman - Empowermentofwomen b f 4
N Meade
   R 78