1 No. 15 START RACING TV FREE TRIAL NOW HANDICAP (7F 6Y)
1413 Mts
17:10
Rating 46-53 Class-6
Dark Angel - Pindrop b g 8
M Dods
R
Dark Angel - Miranda Frost gr g 4
A Brittain
R
Zebedee - Suffer Her b g 7
D Carroll
R
Bated Breath - Rosalie Bonheur ch f 4
Mrs R Carr
R
Dawn Approach - Fashion Line ch m 7
G A Harker
R
Kodi Bear - Muscadelle b g 6
Mrs A Duffield
R
Mondialiste - Dame Hester b g 4
J S Wainwright
R
Havana Gold - Thermopylae b g 9
G A Harker
R
Hot Streak - Royal Pardon b g 4
Mrs R Carr
R
Spill The Beans - Love Island b g 5
Simon Whitaker
R
Zoustar - Rohlindi b g 4
R E Barr
R
Awtaad - Passionable b g 5
L Bailey
R
Dragon Pulse - Miss Frime ch m 5
Mrs A Duffield
R
2 No. 16 VISIT RACINGTV.COM RESTRICTED MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES (5F)
1005 Mts
17:45
2 years old only Class-5
Advertise - Mary Ann Bugg b f 2
Martin Dunne
R
Dandy Man - Sleepless b f 2
K R Burke
R
Goken - Ascot Family b f 2
G Boughey
R
Mondialiste - Pacific Pride b f 2
Craig Lidster
R
Dark Angel - Fool For You b f 2
Darryll Holland
R
Profitable - Flick Show b f 2
D Carroll
R
River Boyne - Himiko b f 2
Miss A Murphy
R
Mehmas - Wondrous Words ch f 2
Ollie Pears
R
3 No. 17 DOWNLOAD THE RACEDAY READY APP HANDICAP (1M 5F 192Y)
2790 Mts
18:20
Rating 46-55 Class-6
Sixties Icon - Flashyfrances b g 5
Miss S Ender
R
Planteur - Marie Cuddy b g 9
P A Kirby
R
Free Eagle - Gallope b g 6
D Brooke
R
Reliable Man - Ethics Girl br g 5
John Berry
R
Camacho - Arabian Pearl b g 6
J Bedi
R
Ruler Of The World - Rockyriver Girl b f 4
S England
R
Expert Eye - Dorella b g 4
C N Kellett
R
Cracksman - Forbidden Love br g 4
A Watson
R
Intello - Hannda ch g 9
Miss T Jackson
R
Epaulette - Homegrown b g 7
Micky Hammond
R
Poet's Voice - Certral b g 6
J R Norton
R
Fast Company - Jeewana b m 6
S G West
R
Cannock Chase - Fairlie b m 6
G Boanas
R
Adaay - Tara Too b g 4
Ollie Pears
R
4 No. 18 RACING TV FREE TRIAL HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
18:55
Rating 46-65 Class-6
Unfortunately - Effusive ch g 4
D Carroll
R
Due Diligence - Triveni b g 5
D Brooke
R
Camacho - Penolva b g 7
P T Midgley
R
Aclaim - Quiet Protest b g 5
T D Easterby
R
Hellvelyn - Vanity b g 5
B Smart
R
Kodiac - Leyburn b g 5
A Brittain
R
Kodiac - Chatham Islands b g 4
B Haslam
R
Harry Angel - Port Charlotte b f 4
P Morris
R
5 No. 19 BOOK NOW FOR 8TH JUNE HANDICAP (7F 6Y)
1413 Mts
19:25
Rating 51-70 Class-5
Dabirsim - Magic Florence b g 5
Grant Tuer
R
Aclaim - Pure Illusion b g 4
s House Enterprises Ltd
R
Red Jazz - Indaba ch g 9
Mrs R Carr
R
Bungle Inthejungle - Al Sultana b g 4
M & D Easterby
R
Lawman - Jo Bo Bo b g 6
D Brooke
R
Coulsty - Russian Spirit b g 6
Mrs A Duffield
R
Mayson - Loving Touch b g 4
Miss S Ender
R
Invincible Spirit - Causa Proxima gr g 5
S Dixon
R
Foxwedge - Garter Star b g 10
C N Kellett
R
Cannock Chase - Prime Run b m 6
P T Midgley
R
6 No. 20 RACINGTV.COM RESTRICTED MAIDEN STAKES (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
19:55
4 years old Class-4
Profitable - Roxelana b g 3
T D Easterby
R
Phoenix Of Spain - Pebbles Place b g 3
T D Easterby
R
Kodi Bear - Moulane Lady b g 3
C Fellowes
R
Cotai Glory - Talitha Kum b c 3
B Haslam
R
Twilight Son - Sweet And Dandy b f 3
Alice Haynes
R
Cotai Glory - Miss Sally ch f 3
Grant Tuer
R
7 No. 21 JOIN RACING TV NOW APPRENTICE HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
20:25
Rating 56-75 Class-5
Mayson - Ofelia ch m 6
K Scott
R
Kodi Bear - Red Saree b g 4
Darryll Holland
R
Jungle Cat - Royal Debt ch f 4
A Watson
R
Twilight Son - Fascinator b g 4
S England
R
Society Rock - Absolutely Cool gr g 9
T D Easterby
R
Profitable - Viking Fair b g 5
G Tutty
R
Aclaim - Czarna Roza b g 5
B Haslam
R
Dick Turpin - Vera Richardson b g 8
J Davies
R