1 No. 57 BRANDT MDN PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
04:00
Class-3
59.4
Samantha Noble 9
Show A Heart - Our Sea b m 7
S G Noble
   R
59.4
Non Runner 6
Free Eagle - Social Register b m 4
Tony Noonan
   R
59.4
Non Runner 8
Reward For Effort - Positeeva b m 4
Kelvin Southey
   R
57.6
Maddi Price 1
Anacheeva - Write The Cheque b f 4
R G Symons
   R
57.6
Tatum Bull 5
Charge forward - Marchisio b f 4
Clayton Douglas
   R
57.6
Christine Puls 2
Kuroshio - Not A Care b f 5
P G Payne
   R
57.6
H Coffey 3
Winning Rupert - Cara Blanca b f 4
Andrew Bobbin
   R
57.6
Jarrod Lorensini 4
Ready For Victory - Stone Lucky b f 4
Jack Dalton
   R
57.2
Daniel Moor 7
Lord Of The Sky - New York Rain b m 3
Peter & Snowden
   R
2 No. 58 EUREKA CONCRETE MDN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
04:30
Class-3
59.4
Dean Holland 8
Street Boss - Andrioli b m 4
A & S Freedman
   R
59.4
Thomas Stockdale 3
Reward For Effort - Empress Milly b m 4
Nathan Dunn
   R
59.4
Jordan Childs 1
O'lonhro - Venus Surina b m 5
Alicia Macpherson
   R
59.4
Daniel Stackhouse 7
Zoustar - Esperanca b m 4
Tom Dabernig
   R
57.6
Luke Nolen 5
Sacred Falls - Lillet b f 4
Peter Moody
   R
57.6
Tatum Bull 6
Ilovethiscity - Tanzaam b f 4
Steve Cunningham
   R
57.6
H Coffey 2
Territories - Heaven b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
57.6
Samantha Noble 4
Smart Missile - Travesura b f 7
S G Noble
   R
3 No. 59 GLOBAL TURF MDN PLATE (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
05:00
Class-3
58.1
Carleen Hefel 13
War - Cloud Class b m 4
Michael Trotter
   R
58.1
Liam Riordan 7
All Too Hard - Fustaan b m 4
Shane Nichols
   R
58.1
Michael Walker 4
Into Mischief - Regime b m 4
Cindy Alderson
   R
58.1
Non Runner 16
Tavistock - Di Falco b m 4
Tony Noonan
   R
58.1
Non Runner 14
Unencumbered - Taking Orders b m 4
Jody Thompson
   R
55.8
Non Runner 3
Pierro - Husslew b f 4
Andrew Noblet
   R
55.8
Jordan Childs 5
Sports Edition - Lady Of Prague b f 4
Thomas Conlan
   R
55.8
Will Price 2
Winning Rupert - Icy Heels b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
55.8
H Coffey 11
Iffraaj - Pursuitofthestars b f 3
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
55.8
Dean Holland 1
Palentino - Murray Mary b f 4
Mr J Salanitri
   R
55.8
Jarrod Fry 9
Preferment - Defiant Rose b f 4
Lindsey Smith
   R
55.8
Joe Bowditch 10
Criterion - Miracletto b f 4
Smiley Chan
   R
58.1
Harry Grace 15
Adelaide - Sizzie 'em b m 4
Darryl Cannon
   R
58.1
Mitchell Aitken 12
Fiorente - Takriyma b m 4
Henry Dwyer
   R
58.1
Mitchell Aitken 8
Palentino - Chelsey Rox b m 4
Henry Dwyer
   R
55.8
Nathan Punch 6
Crowded House - Zunda b f 4
Cameron Templeton
   R
4 No. 60 POLYTRACK MDN PLATE (1M 2F 97Y)
2100 Mts
05:30
Class-3
59.4
Dean Holland 8
Lucas Cranach - Goodrem b m 4
Mr R Hickmott
   R
59.4
Kyle Hocking 1
Rock Hero - Desert Bride b m 6
Garry Phillips
   R
59.4
Michael Walker 6
Bull Point - Sukhar b m 5
Cindy Alderson
   R
59.4
Thomas Stockdale 11
Mongolian Khan - Ananiashvilli b m 4
Alicia Macpherson
   R
59.4
Tatum Bull 3
Hallowed Crown - Dreams And Desires b m 5
Melissa Wells
   R
59.4
Unknown Jockey 13
So You Think - Haraka Sana b m 4
Leon & Corstens
   R
59.4
Jordan Childs 14
Americain - Tales Of Lilakyn b m 4
Archie Alexander
   R
59.4
Non Runner 7
Deep Impact - Zumoorooda b m 4
Amy & Yargi
   R
57.6
H Coffey 2
Redoute's Choice - Faint Perfume b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
57.6
Liam Riordan 5
Ready For Victory - Ocean Diamond b f 4
Chris Calthorpe
   R
57.6
Harry Grace 12
Fiorente - Leica Divorce b f 6
Darryl Cannon
   R
57.6
J Noonan 4
Pierro - Boosting Eleanor b f 4
Tony Noonan
   R
59.4
Declan Bates 10
Hampton Court - Princess Shevah b m 4
Archie Alexander
   R
59.4
R Mangan 9
Fiorente - Rushed b m 6
Rhonda Mangan
   R
5 No. 61 PORTER PLANT (1M 2F 97Y)
2100 Mts
06:00
Class-3
62.1
Jarrod Lorensini 2
Mongolian Khan - Rosaleen b m 5
T & C Mcevoy
   R
62.1
Tatum Bull 3
Rebel Raider - Street Blaze b m 6
David Brideoake
   R
61.7
Jarrod Fry 5
Sweet Orange - Bosie O'reilly b f 5
Shay Keating
   R
59.9
Jamie Mott 7
Longhorn - Patricia Louise b m 7
Brian Lawlor
   R
59
Declan Bates 4
Ilovethiscity - So Super Quick b f 7
Rhys Archard
   R
58.5
Craig Newitt 9
Star Witness - Pretentious Miss b m 7
Nathan Hobson
   R
58.1
Non Runner 8
Mutawaajid - Wadeema b f 8
John & Ledger
   R
57.6
Jordan Childs 6
Moshe - Jetta b f 5
Chris Calthorpe
   R
57.2
J Noonan 1
So You Think - First Look b f 5
Belinda Simpson
   R
55.8
Kyle Hocking 10
Puissance De Lune - Had Every Chance b f 6
Garry Phillips
   R
6 No. 62 HYGAIN WINNERS CHOICE (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
06:30
Class-3
64.4
Matt Chadwick 14
Wandjina - Bise b m 5
Nathan Dunn
   R
64
Declan Bates 8
Pentire - Piaf b m 5
Lindsey Smith
   R
63
Mitchell Aitken 1
Savabeel - Oh So Glam b f 5
Henry Dwyer
   R
62.6
Dean Holland 2
Foxwedge - Chloe b m 6
T & C Mcevoy
   R
61.2
Craig Newitt 12
Helmet - Miss Cleopatra b m 5
Gavin Bedggood
   R
61.2
Jordan Childs 4
Statue Of Liberty - Charmed Lady b f 8
R J Coombes
   R
59.9
Carleen Hefel 13
War - Cloud Class b m 5
Michael Trotter
   R
59.4
Jarrod Fry 3
So You Think - Blarney Wish b f 7
Graham Donaldson
   R
59.4
Jamie Mott 10
Rich Enuff - Bee Ali b f 5
Ben Brisbourne
   R
59
Will Price 7
Sebring - Epona Princess b f 5
Matthew Williams
   R
58.5
J Noonan 5
Jimmy Creed - Clear Direction b f 4
Shay Keating
   R
57.6
Liam Riordan 6
Bel Esprit - Dish b f 7
Alicia Macpherson
   R
59.4
Thomas Stockdale 9
Sebring - Tropical Beat b m 8
Lyn Shand
   R
59
Unknown Jockey 11
Sebring - Solar Charged b m 5
Michelle Payne
   R
7 No. 63 SPORTSBET BET WITH MATES-BM64 (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:00
Class-3
61.2
Non Runner 17
Hallowed Crown - Ocean Tempest b m 4
George Osborne
   R
60.3
Daniel Stackhouse 1
Jabali - Single Princess b m 5
Michael Huglin
   R
60.3
A Lynch 5
Turffontein - Madame De Costa b m 5
Lyn Shand
   R
59.9
Jamie Mott 18
Headwater - Final Star b m 5
John McArdle
   R
59.9
John Robertson 15
Reward For Effort - Princess Sunshine b m 6
Kym Hann
   R
59.9
Jordan Childs 3
Hinchinbrook - Heat Of The Fire b m 4
M & L Cerchi
   R
59.4
Tatum Bull 13
Brazen Beau - I'm Discreet b m 6
Dan O'Sullivan
   R
59
Michael Walker 16
Time For War - Oreznad Princess b f 6
Mick & Jnr
   R
59
Luke Nolen 8
Pride Of Dubai - Ice Creme b m 4
Michael Moroney
   R
59
Jarrod Fry 10
Written Tycoon - Extensible b m 4
Peter & Snowden
   R
58.5
Thomas Stockdale 7
Shamexpress - Whitehaven Girl b f 6
R N Matthews
   R
58.5
H Coffey 2
Flying Artie - Wilcannia b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
59
Dean Holland 14
Not A Single Doubt - Gold Anthem b m 5
T & C Mcevoy
   R
58.5
Non Runner 11
Snitzel - Oriental Ruby b m 6
Nathan Hobson
   R
58.5
Unknown Jockey 9
Magnus - Sierra De Oro b m 6
T Carberry
   R
58.1
Unknown Jockey 12
Savabeel - Tiara b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
55.8
Unknown Jockey 4
Brazen Beau - Dora 'n' Boots b f 4
Andrew Noblet
   R
55.8
Matt Chadwick 6
Nostradamus - Belle Melba b f 4
Clinton Mcdonald
   R
8 No. 64 HYGAIN WINNERS CHOICE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
07:30
Class-3
64
Non Runner 16
Toronado - Lavender Mist b m 6
Shay Keating
   R
63.5
Non Runner 12
Master Of Design - Rejoinder b m 7
Tony Noonan
   R
63.5
Blaike McDougall 8
Written Tycoon - Quietzer b m 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
63
Jordan Childs 3
Starcraft - Foxy Eyes b m 7
Jamie Edwards
   R
62.6
Non Runner 15
Magnus - Grand Gesture b f 5
Shane Stockdale
   R
62.1
H Coffey 1
Capitalist - Bella Orfana b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
62.1
Jarrod Fry 7
Wandjina - Broadway Harmony b m 4
Mitchell Freedman
   R
62.1
Matt Chadwick 13
Night Of Thunder - Red Pointes b m 5
Majella Ballantine
   R
61.7
Declan Bates 14
Kuroshio - Nadya b f 5
Ms S Naylor
   R
61.7
Daniel Stackhouse 10
Night Of Thunder - Miss Camalach b f 5
Barry Goodwin
   R
61.7
Non Runner 9
I Am Invincible - Sweet Sanette b f 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
61.2
Adam McCabe 4
Brazen Beau - Flokkati b f 4
Clinton Mcdonald
   R
61.7
Unknown Jockey 11
Lope De Vega - Palena b m 9
Shay Keating
   R
58.5
Jarrod Lorensini 6
Hidden dragon - Jubilee b f 6
Bryan Marsden
   R
56.7
Tatum Bull 2
Fighting Sun - Golden Dusk b f 5
Steve Cunningham
   R
54
Unknown Jockey 5
Warhorse - Love Valley b m 6
Monica Cid
   R