1 No. 8 RACINGTV.COM FILLIES' RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (5F)
1005 Mts
17:30
2 years old only Class-4
59.4
J Fanning 7
Bobby's Kitten - Forthefirstime ch f 2
M Johnston
   R
58.1
Daniel Muscutt 2
Galileo Gold - Tahoo ch f 2
George Boughey
   R
57.2
K Shoemark 9
Kessaar - Esedra b f 2
Kevin Philippart de Foy
   R
57.2
L P Keniry 8
Gregorian - Lady Kashaan gr f 2
J Tuite
   R
57.2
Rossa Ryan 5
Fast Company - Blue Willow b f 2
P J McBride
   R
57.2
Hollie Doyle 3
Time Test - Quiet Elegance b f 2
D & C Kubler
   R
57.2
R Kingscote 6
Havana Grey - Fyxenna b f 2
Ed Walker
   R
56.2
D E Hogan 4
Exceed and Excel - Voge b f 2
M L W Bell
   R
56.2
K T ONeill 1
Zarak - Quandreviendrastu br f 2
William Stone
   R
2 No. 9 UNIBET SUPPORTING SAFE GAMBLING FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (1M 3F 219Y)
2413 Mts
18:00
2 years old only Class-5
64.4
Josephine Gordon 5
Helmet - Tanda Tula ch f 4
George Baker
   R
64.4
Hollie Doyle 4
Beat Hollow - Mighty Splash b m 6
H Morrison
   R
55.8
George Rooke 6
Churchill - Adja b f 3
Tom Ward
   R
55.8
Cieren Fallon 7
Frankel - Molly Malone ch f 3
J & T Gosden
   R
55.8
Non Runner 8
Night Of Thunder - Nashama b f 3
M L W Bell
   R
55.8
S De Sousa 2
Alhebayeb - Zeehan gr f 3
Mrs H Main
   R
55.8
Daniel Muscutt 1
Kingston Hill - Archetypal b f 3
D M Simcock
   R
55.8
S W Kelly 3
Teofilo - Tunkwa ch f 3
W J Knight
   R
3 No. 10 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
18:30
Rating 46-60 Class-6
61.7
Rossa Ryan 11
Footstepsinthesand - Acca Laurentia b c 3
R Hannon
   R 61
61.7
Angus Villiers 6
Lope De Vega - Indiscrete b g 3
E A L Dunlop
   R 61
61.2
Aidan Keeley 13
Night Of Thunder - Wakeup Little Suzy ch c 3
G L Moore
   R 60
60.8
Daniel Muscutt 9
Dark Angel - Pastoral Girl gr g 3
Tom Ward
   R 59
60.3
L P Keniry 5
Vadamos - Catamaran b g 3
J S Moore
   R 58
60.3
K Shoemark 3
Ectot - Love On Top b f 3
Kevin Philippart de Foy
   R 58
59.9
Ray Dawson 10
Stimulation - Thicket b g 3
Terry Kent
   R 57
59.4
R Coakley 8
Prince Of Lir - Eliza Snow b g 3
B R Millman
   R 56
59
R Kingscote 12
Equiano - Royal Obsession b f 3
Seamus Durack
   R 55
59
Hollie Doyle 4
Outstrip - Byroness b f 3
Mrs H Main
   R 55
59
Harry Davies 7
Gregorian (IRE)--Broadway Musical (IRE) g c 3
Richard Spencer
   R 46
58.5
Cieren Fallon 2
Markaz - Seminole Sun gr g 3
John & Jewell
   R 54
57.2
William Carson 1
Acclamation - Lightning Mark b g 3
J J Bridger
   R 51
4 No. 11 UNIBET EXTRA PLACE OFFERS EVERY DAY HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
19:00
Rating 56-75 Class-5
62.1
R Kingscote 7
Pivotal - Nibbling b g 4
D & C Kubler
   R 77
61.2
S De Sousa 1
Estidhkaar - Al Gharrafa b g 4
Mark Loughnane
   R 75
60.8
Luke Catton 6
Showcasing - Canada Water b g 4
S C Williams
   R 74
60.3
George Rooke 3
The Gurkha - Merritt Island b g 4
M G Rimell
   R 73
59.4
Cieren Fallon 5
Siyouni - Sentaril b g 4
W J Haggas
   R 71
59
Darragh Keenan 2
Kheleyf - Hakuraa b g 7
J Gallagher
   R 70
58.1
Harry Davies 4
Lope De Vega - Mickleberry b g 5
C A Dwyer
   R 68
57.6
Ray Dawson 8
Helmet - Catbells ch g 4
Ali Stronge
   R 67
55.8
Rhys Clutterbuck 9
Bobby's Kitten - Wholesome b f 4
G L Moore
   R 63
5 No. 12 UNIBET FILLIES' HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
19:30
Rating 51-70 Class-5
63.5
Luke Catton 1
Iffraaj - Night Lily ch f 5
John Butler
   R 67
61.2
L P Keniry 6
Territories - Vintage Molly b f 4
M S Saunders
   R 68
59.9
Rossa Ryan 2
Camacho - Heeby Jeeby b m 6
Philip McBride
   R 65
59.9
Charlie Bennett 4
Iffraaj - Light Fantastic b f 4
M D I Usher
   R 65
56.2
K T ONeill 8
Sepoy - Female Spring b f 4
J C Fox
   R 57
56.2
Hollie Doyle 3
Heeraat - Sadiigah b f 4
Miss J Feilden
   R 57
56.2
George Rooke 5
Garswood - Oasis Mirage ch m 5
M G Rimell
   R 57
55.3
Darragh Keenan 7
New Approach - Faslen b m 7
Derek Shaw
   R 55
6 No. 13 UNIBET 3 UNIBOOSTS A DAY HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
20:00
Rating 76-95 Class-3
61.2
R Kingscote 2
Kingman - Shreyas b c 4
R Charlton
   R 94
60.3
Daniel Muscutt 4
Lethal Force - Soar gr g 7
J Butler
   R 92
59.9
D C Costello 1
Canford Cliffs - Shannon Spree b g 8
J A Osborne
   R 91
58.1
Hollie Doyle 3
Iffraaj - Three Decades b h 7
Simon Dow
   R 87
54.9
S De Sousa 5
Adaay - Phantom Spirit b g 4
B R Millman
   R 80
7 No. 14 UNIBET SUPPORTING SAFE GAMBLING HANDICAP (1M 7F 218Y)
3216 Mts
20:30
Rating 46-65 Class-6
63.5
T P Queally 7
Mount Nelson - Tenpence b g 5
G L Moore
   R 67
63
Ryan Sexton 4
Lope De Vega - Quad's Melody ch g 5
P A Kirby
   R 66
62.6
Joshua Bryan 5
Casamento - Dubai Sunrise b g 5
D Steele
   R 65
60.8
Rhys Clutterbuck 6
Champs Elysees - Sense Of Pride b g 7
P Phelan
   R 61
59.4
L P Keniry 8
Rajsaman - Simple Solution b g 4
J S Moore
   R 59
58.1
Thomas Greatrex 2
Duke Of Marmalade - Thara b g 11
D Steele
   R 55
58.1
Thore Hammer Hansen 9
Sixties Icon - Hi Note b m 5
A M Hales
   R 55
55.3
George Rooke 3
Lawman - Silver Samba gr g 6
R A Teal
   R 49
53.5
Hollie Doyle 1
Cityscape - Real Me ch g 4
P D Evans
   R 42